Template:Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|745D||Ash|Lycanroc|rock}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|745D||Ash|Lycanroc|rock}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|726||Ash|Torracat|fire}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|726||Ash|Torracat|fire}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|809||Ash|Melmetal|steel}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|156||Ash|Quilava|fire}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|156||Ash|Quilava|fire}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|158||Ash|Totodile|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|158||Ash|Totodile|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|164| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|164||Ash|Noctowl|normal|flying|shiny=yes}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|232||Ash|Donphan|ground}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|232||Ash|Donphan|ground}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|658||Ash|Greninja|water|dark}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|658||Ash|Greninja|water|dark}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|706||Ash|Goodra|dragon}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|706||Ash|Goodra|dragon}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|803||Ash|Poipole|poison}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | Traded away: | ! style="text-align:right;" | Traded away: | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|093||Sabrina|Haunter|ghost|poison}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|093||Sabrina|Haunter|ghost|poison}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|246||Ash|Larvitar|rock|ground}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|246||Ash|Larvitar|rock|ground}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|791||Solgaleo|Solgaleo|psychic|steel|nick=Nebby}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|791||Solgaleo|Solgaleo|psychic|steel|nick=Nebby|link=Light trio (anime)}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|750|||Mudsdale|ground|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|750|||Mudsdale|ground|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|226|||Mantine|water|flying|link=no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" rowspan=" | ! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="8" | Temporary: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|016||Trainer|Pidgey|normal|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|016||Trainer|Pidgey|normal|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|019||Trainer|Rattata|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|019||Trainer|Rattata|normal|link=no}} | ||
Line 123: | Line 124: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|024||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Arbok|poison|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|024||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Arbok|poison|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|052||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Meowth|normal|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|052||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Meowth|normal|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|163||Hagatha|Hoothoot|normal|flying|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|163||Hagatha and Nagatha|Hoothoot|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|120||Misty|Staryu|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|120||Misty|Staryu|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|054||Misty|Psyduck|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|054||Misty|Psyduck|water}} | ||
Line 154: | Line 155: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|380|||Latias|dragon|psychic|link=Hoopa (anime)#Latias}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|380|||Latias|dragon|psychic|link=Hoopa (anime)#Latias}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|381|||Latios|dragon|psychic|link=Hoopa (anime)#Latios}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|381|||Latios|dragon|psychic|link=Hoopa (anime)#Latios}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|384| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|384|||Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=Hoopa (anime)#Rayquaza|shiny=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|473|||Mamoswine|ice|ground|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|473|||Mamoswine|ice|ground|link=no}} | ||
Line 160: | Line 161: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|737||Sophocles|Charjabug|bug|electric}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|737||Sophocles|Charjabug|bug|electric}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|037|A||Vulpix|ice|nick=Snowy}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|037|A||Vulpix|ice|nick=Snowy}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|794|||Buzzwole|bug|fighting|link= | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|794||Ultra Beasts (anime)|Buzzwole|bug|fighting|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|805|||Stakataka|rock|steel|link= | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|805||Ultra Beasts (anime)|Stakataka|rock|steel|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|795||Ultra Beasts (anime)|Pheromosa|bug|fighting|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | ''{{color2|000|The Electric Tale of Pikachu|Electric Tale}}'' only: | ! style="text-align:right;" | ''{{color2|000|The Electric Tale of Pikachu|Electric Tale}}'' only: |
Revision as of 02:25, 16 September 2019
Ash's Pokémon | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||
Travelling with: | ||||||
At Oak's: | ||||||
In training: | ||||||
Released: | ||||||
Traded away: | ||||||
Given away: | ||||||
Unofficial: | ||||||
Ride Pokémon: | ||||||
Temporary: | ||||||
Electric Tale only: |