Mt. Battle Area 1: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
CuboneKing (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==='''1. [[Cool Trainer]] Stum'''=== | ==='''1. [[Cool Trainer]] Stum'''=== | ||
{| | |||
|align="center"| Pokémon 1 | |||
|align="center"| Pokémon 2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon|gen=3 | |||
|ndex=276|game=Platinum | |||
|pokemon=Taillow | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|level=16 | |||
|ability=Guts | |||
|move1=Quick Attack|move1type=Normal | |||
|move2=Prusuit|move2type=Dark | |||
|move3=|move3type= | |||
|move4=|move4type=}} | |||
|{{Pokémon|gen=3 | |||
|ndex=163|game=HeartGold and SoulSilver | |||
|pokemon=Hoothoot | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|level=15 | |||
|ability= | |||
|move1=Peck|move1type=Flying | |||
|move2=|move2type= | |||
|move3=|move3type= | |||
|move4=|move4type=}} | |||
==='''2. [[Rich Boy]] Cyus'''=== | ==='''2. [[Rich Boy]] Cyus'''=== |
Revision as of 21:15, 4 January 2010
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
Template:Needs party template These are the listings of Trainers and their Pokémon from Mt. Battle Area 1 in Pokémon Colosseum.
Pokémon Colosseum
Area 1
1. Cool Trainer Stum
Pokémon 1 | Pokémon 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2. Rich Boy Cyus
3. Researcher Mort
4. Lady Auro
5. Cool Trainer Lehan
6. Roller Boy Pera7. Teacher Nevie
8. Athlete Rinos
9. Fun Old Lady Anges
10. Area Leader Vander
|