List of glitch Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|[[Glitch (FA)]] | |[[Glitch (FA)]] | ||
|[[ゥ▾ ゥ♂]] | |[[ゥ▾ ゥ♂]] | ||
|- | |||
|095 | |||
|??? | |||
|251 | |||
|[['M 'Ng]] | |||
|F○q, | |||
|- | |||
|081 | |||
|??? | |||
|252 | |||
|[O|O_(glitch pokemon) | |||
|ゥ$ 4Mn ゥ | |||
|- | |||
|135 | |||
|027 | |||
|253 | |||
|ゥ$ 6ゥ | |||
|x 'rゥ. 4- | |||
|- | |||
|079 | |||
|??? | |||
|254 | |||
|─ 'M | |||
|ゥ/ 4ァ 4, | |||
|- | |- | ||
|006 | |006 | ||
Line 394: | Line 418: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==In [[Generation II]]== | ==In [[Generation II]]== |
Revision as of 21:40, 7 January 2013
This is a list of glitch Pokémon.
In Generation I
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation I.
|
In Generation II
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation II.
|
In Generation III
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation III. All, except for óË {é Áî and ?????????? can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation IV
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation IV. All except for ----- can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation V
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation V. All can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
|
|
This article is part of Project GlitchDex, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on glitches in the Pokémon games. |