List of anime-exclusive locations: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(i don't why the exclamation marks are there) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| [[H005|The Blue Badge of Courage]] | | [[H005|The Blue Badge of Courage]] | ||
| [[Cerulean City]] | | [[Cerulean City]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sable City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AG175|The Ole' Berate and Switch]] | |||
| [[Pewter City]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:36, 28 April 2008
The following is a list of locations of the Pokémon World that were created and only used for the anime. Listed first by Region, and then alphabetically by English name.