List of anime-exclusive locations: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (LT) |
Darkstorm18 (talk | contribs) (→Intro) |
||
Line 855: | Line 855: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Amber Castle]] | |||
| ''Amber Castle'' | |||
| ''[[DP032|An Angry Combeenation!]]'' | |||
| [[Eterna Forest]] | |||
| [[Eterna City]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bewilder Forest]] | | [[Bewilder Forest]] |
Revision as of 15:24, 25 July 2010
The following is a list of locations of the Pokémon World that were created and only used for the anime. Listed first by region, and then alphabetically by English name.