List of Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire chapters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dialgarules (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{incomplete|needs=Missing 2 translations}} | |||
The following is a list of chapters from the [[Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire]] manga created by 穴久保幸作 [[Kosaku Anakubo]]. Altogether, there are 63 regular chapters and two special chapters. | |||
== | =={{Vol|Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire|1}}== | ||
{| style="float:left; text-align:center; background: #{{Colorschemelight|Hoenn}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Colorschemedark|Hoenn}}" | |||
! | |||
! English title | |||
! Japanese title | |||
! Japanese title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS01]] | |||
| Let's Go Catch The Dumpling Thief!! | |||
| ダンゴドロボーをつかまえる!! | |||
| Catch the Dumpling Thief!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS02]] | |||
| I Won't Let You Lead!! | |||
| 主役の座はわたさない!! | |||
| I Won't Let You Steal the Spotlight!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS03]] | |||
| Something Happened!! Let's Go After Pikachu!! | |||
| 事件発生!? ピカチュウを追え! | |||
| Something Happened?! Follow Pikachu! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS04]] | |||
| There's Someone More Important Than Clefairy?! | |||
| ピッピ以上の大物登場!? | |||
| Someone More Important Than {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}} Appears?! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS05]] | |||
| Let's Try To Be Idols!! | |||
| アイドルをねらえ!! | |||
| Aim to be Idols!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS06]] | |||
| Extra Heavyweight Battle | |||
| ドスコイ! 超重量級対決 | |||
| Hi-yah! Super Heavyweight Showdown | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS07]] | |||
| Let's Invite Something New! Go! Go! Go! | |||
| 珍発明でゴーゴゴー!! | |||
| Go Go Go Invent Something Unique!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS08]] | |||
| Esper Clefairy! | |||
| エスパーピッピ誕生!? | |||
| The Creation of Esper {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}}?! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS09]] | |||
| Clefairy's Training Camp!! | |||
| はばたけ! ピッピ男塾 | |||
| Swing Your Arms! {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}}'s Private Lessons!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS10]] | |||
| We've Found Team Magma's Secret!! | |||
| マグマ団の秘密を暴け!! | |||
| Exposing Team Magma's Secrets!! | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
== | =={{Vol|Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire|2}}== | ||
{| style="float:left; text-align:center; background: #{{Colorschemelight|Hoenn}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Colorschemedark|Hoenn}}" | |||
! | |||
! English title | |||
! Japanese title | |||
! Japanese title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS11]] | |||
| The Haunted Gym | |||
| 潜入!恐怖の幽霊ジム | |||
| Infiltrate! The Scary Ghost Gym | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS12]] | |||
| Save Wailmer! | |||
| ホエルコ救出大作戦!! | |||
| {{tt|Hoeruko|Wailmer}} Rescue Tactics!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS13]] | |||
| I Hate Pokémon?! | |||
| ポケモンなんかだいきらい!? | |||
| I Hate Pokémon!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS14]] | |||
| Pokémon Friendship Story | |||
| 超感動!?ポケモン友情物語 | |||
| Super Touching!? Pokémon Friendship Story | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS15]] | |||
| Clefairy Goes Home! | |||
| ピッピ、故郷へ帰る | |||
| {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}}, Goes Home | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS16]] | |||
| Death Match Between Summer And Winter! | |||
| 夏VS冬のデスマッチ!! | |||
| Death Match Between Summer And Winter! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS17]] | |||
| Serious Bicycle Match! | |||
| 爆走!ガチンコ自転車対決 | |||
| Roar Around! Do Your Best in the Bicycle Battle | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS18]] | |||
| Another Spheal Boom?! | |||
| タマちゃんブーム、再び到来!? | |||
| Another Tama-chan Boom!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS19]] | |||
| What's In The Box?! | |||
| 箱の中身はなんだろな? | |||
| What's In The Box? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS20]] | |||
| Clefairy Becomes A Billionaire?! | |||
| 誕生!?億万長者ピッピ | |||
| Billionaire {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}} is Born!? | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
== | =={{Vol|Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire|3}}== | ||
{| style="float:left; text-align:center; background: #{{Colorschemelight|Hoenn}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Colorschemedark|Hoenn}}" | |||
! | |||
! English title | |||
! Japanese title | |||
! Japanese title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS21]] | |||
| Christmas Night Is Battle Night! | |||
| 聖なる夜はバトルの予感!? | |||
| A Holy Night is a Premonition of Battle!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS22]] | |||
| Descent Of The Weather God!! | |||
| 天気の神さま、降臨!! | |||
| The Weather God Descends!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS23]] | |||
| A Formidable Rival! | |||
| 油断大敵!?強力ライバル登場 | |||
| Unpreparedness is the Greatest Enemy!? A Formidable Rival Appears | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS24]] | |||
| We're a Family!! | |||
| 家族のきずなを取りもどぜ!! | |||
| Take Back our Family Bond!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS25]] | |||
| Dieting In A Pot!! | |||
| カマの中でダイエット!! | |||
| Dieting In The Pot!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS26]] | |||
| Welcome To 100-Yen Paradise! | |||
| ようこそ!100円パラダイス | |||
| Welcome! The 100-Yen Paradise | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS27]] | |||
| Clefairy Transforms?! | |||
| ピッピ、ついに進化!? | |||
| {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}}, Finally Evolves!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS28]] | |||
| Wild Boy Goes Home!! | |||
| 故郷へ帰った野生児!! | |||
| Wild Boy Goes Home!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS29]] | |||
| Rare Pokémon!! | |||
| 出るか!?ポケモン珍記録!! | |||
| It Appeared!? Rare Pokémon Records!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRSs1]] | |||
| Clefairy, Form Teacher Of Class 1P!! | |||
| 1年P組ピッピ先生 | |||
| Class 1P, Teacher Clefairy | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
== | =={{Vol|Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire|4}}== | ||
{| style="float:left; text-align:center; background: #{{Colorschemelight|Hoenn}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Colorschemedark|Hoenn}}" | |||
! | |||
! English title | |||
! Japanese title | |||
! Japanese title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS30]] | |||
| The Mystery Of A Midsummer's Night | |||
| 真夏の夜のミステリー | |||
| The Mystery Of A Midsummer's Night | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS31]] | |||
| Aiming For 100% Viewership!! | |||
| 目指せ!!視聴率100%ー | |||
| Aiming For 100% Viewership!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS32]] | |||
| A Visitor From Outer Space?! | |||
| 宇宙からの訪問者!? | |||
| A Visitor From Outer Space!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS33]] | |||
| Clefairy, A Police Officer?! | |||
| ピッピが警官に!? | |||
| Pippi is a Police Officer!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS34]] | |||
| Pokémon Task Force In Action!! | |||
| 出動!ポケモン警備隊!! | |||
| Set Out! Pokémon Task Force!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS35]] | |||
| The Selected Trainer?! | |||
| 選ばれむトレーナー!? | |||
| The Selected Trainer!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS36]] | |||
| Clefairy, The Baseball Team's Saviour?! | |||
| 球界の救世主、ピッピ!? | |||
| Savior of the Baseball World - Pippi!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS37]] | |||
| Get It At All Costs! | |||
| なにがなんでもゲットだぜ! | |||
| Get it at all Costs! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS38]] | |||
| Annual Big Cleaning Operation!! | |||
| 年末大掃除大作戦!! | |||
| Year-End Big Cleaning Operation!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS39]] | |||
| Pokémon New Year | |||
| 大暴れ!ポケモンのお正月 | |||
| Big Rampage! Pokémon New Year | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRSs2]] | |||
| Pokémon Short Comics | |||
| 天の川 | |||
| Milky Way | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
== | =={{Vol|Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire|5}}== | ||
{| style="float:left; text-align:center; background: #{{Colorschemelight|Hoenn}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Colorschemedark|Hoenn}}" | |||
! | |||
! English title | |||
! Japanese title | |||
! Japanese title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS40]] | |||
| The Greatest Invention?! | |||
| 世紀の大発明!? | |||
| The Greatest Invention of the Era!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS41]] | |||
| P1 Grand Championship Begins! | |||
| 開催!!P1グランプリ! | |||
| Exhibition!! P1 Grand Prix! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS42]] | |||
| Pokémon Magic Show | |||
| ポケモン大マジックショー | |||
| Big Pokémon Magic Show | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS43]] | |||
| Welcome To Clefairy Park! | |||
| ピッピパークへようこそ! | |||
| Welcome To Pippi Park! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS44]] | |||
| Clefairy Is Head-Hunted?! | |||
| ピッピ、スカウトされる!? | |||
| Pippi, Scouting!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS45]] | |||
| Find The Ancient Pokémon!! | |||
| 古代ポケモンをさがせ!! | |||
| Find The Ancient Pokémon!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS46]] | |||
| Clefairy Saves A Village?! | |||
| ピッピが村おこむ!? | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS47]] | |||
| Steer Sharpedo To The Right Path!! | |||
| サメハダーを更生せる!! | |||
| Steer Samehader To The Right Path!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS48]] | |||
| Clefairy, A Popular Comic Artist?! | |||
| 大人気!?ピッピ先生! | |||
| Great Popularity!? Teacher Pippi! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS49]] | |||
| I've Got A Big Fish!! | |||
| 大物をつり上げる | |||
| I Brought Up a Big One! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS50]] | |||
| Showdown! Clefairy VS Mew!! | |||
| 対決!ピッピVSミュウ!? | |||
| Showdown! Pippi VS Myuu!? | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
=={{Vol|Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire|6}}== | |||
{| style="float:left; text-align:center; background: #{{Colorschemelight|Hoenn}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Colorschemedark|Hoenn}}" | |||
! | |||
! English title | |||
! Japanese title | |||
! Japanese title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS51]] | |||
| Clefairy's New Power! | |||
| ピッピ、新能力開眼!? | |||
| Pippi's New Ability Awakened!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS52]] | |||
| It's A Crazy Festival! And There're No Rules! | |||
| ルールなむ!あばれ競争祭り!? | |||
| No Rules! The Rampaging Contest Festival!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS53]] | |||
| Clefairy's Golf Debut! | |||
| ピッピのゴルフデビュー!! | |||
| Pippi's Golf Debut!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS54]] | |||
| Clefairy Becomes A Work Of Art! | |||
| ピッピ、芸術になる!! | |||
| Pippi Becomes A Work Of Art!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS55]] | |||
| The Mountain Lodge Tragedy! | |||
| 山小屋レストランの悲劇!? | |||
| The Mountain Restaurant Tragedy!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS56]] | |||
| Pokémon Flu Chaos!! | |||
| ポケモンかぜ騒動!! | |||
| Pokémon Flu Chaos!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS57]] | |||
| Spring Cleaning Mayhem! | |||
| きれいにむすぎな大掃除!? | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS58]] | |||
| Clefairy In The Match Of The Century! | |||
| ピッピ、世紀の一戦に臨む!! | |||
| Pippi in the Battle of the Century!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS59]] | |||
| Enter The World Of Sumo! | |||
| 相撲界に大乱入!! | |||
| Bursting into the World of Sumo!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS60]] | |||
| Clefairy Has Been Abandoned?! | |||
| 見捨てられたピッピ!? | |||
| Pippi Has Been Abandoned?! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS61]] | |||
| Clefairy's Dome Concert! | |||
| ピッピのドームコンサート!? | |||
| Pippi's Dome Concert!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS62]] | |||
| Let's Go After The Pokémon Ranger! | |||
| うわさのポケモンレンジャーを追え!! | |||
| Let's Go After the Rumored Pokémon Ranger!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PMRS63]] | |||
| Special Pokémon Comic Strips! | |||
| 特別編ポケモン4コマSP | |||
| Special Pokémon 4Koma | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{Project Manga notice}} | {{Project Manga notice}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire chapters|*]] |
Revision as of 17:51, 11 February 2017
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. Reason: Missing 2 translations |
The following is a list of chapters from the Pokémon Ruby-Sapphire manga created by 穴久保幸作 Kosaku Anakubo. Altogether, there are 63 regular chapters and two special chapters.
Volume 1
English title | Japanese title | Japanese title (translated) | |
---|---|---|---|
PMRS01 | Let's Go Catch The Dumpling Thief!! | ダンゴドロボーをつかまえる!! | Catch the Dumpling Thief!! |
PMRS02 | I Won't Let You Lead!! | 主役の座はわたさない!! | I Won't Let You Steal the Spotlight!! |
PMRS03 | Something Happened!! Let's Go After Pikachu!! | 事件発生!? ピカチュウを追え! | Something Happened?! Follow Pikachu! |
PMRS04 | There's Someone More Important Than Clefairy?! | ピッピ以上の大物登場!? | Someone More Important Than Pippi Appears?! |
PMRS05 | Let's Try To Be Idols!! | アイドルをねらえ!! | Aim to be Idols!! |
PMRS06 | Extra Heavyweight Battle | ドスコイ! 超重量級対決 | Hi-yah! Super Heavyweight Showdown |
PMRS07 | Let's Invite Something New! Go! Go! Go! | 珍発明でゴーゴゴー!! | Go Go Go Invent Something Unique!! |
PMRS08 | Esper Clefairy! | エスパーピッピ誕生!? | The Creation of Esper Pippi?! |
PMRS09 | Clefairy's Training Camp!! | はばたけ! ピッピ男塾 | Swing Your Arms! Pippi's Private Lessons!! |
PMRS10 | We've Found Team Magma's Secret!! | マグマ団の秘密を暴け!! | Exposing Team Magma's Secrets!! |
Volume 2
English title | Japanese title | Japanese title (translated) | |
---|---|---|---|
PMRS11 | The Haunted Gym | 潜入!恐怖の幽霊ジム | Infiltrate! The Scary Ghost Gym |
PMRS12 | Save Wailmer! | ホエルコ救出大作戦!! | Hoeruko Rescue Tactics!! |
PMRS13 | I Hate Pokémon?! | ポケモンなんかだいきらい!? | I Hate Pokémon!? |
PMRS14 | Pokémon Friendship Story | 超感動!?ポケモン友情物語 | Super Touching!? Pokémon Friendship Story |
PMRS15 | Clefairy Goes Home! | ピッピ、故郷へ帰る | Pippi, Goes Home |
PMRS16 | Death Match Between Summer And Winter! | 夏VS冬のデスマッチ!! | Death Match Between Summer And Winter! |
PMRS17 | Serious Bicycle Match! | 爆走!ガチンコ自転車対決 | Roar Around! Do Your Best in the Bicycle Battle |
PMRS18 | Another Spheal Boom?! | タマちゃんブーム、再び到来!? | Another Tama-chan Boom!? |
PMRS19 | What's In The Box?! | 箱の中身はなんだろな? | What's In The Box? |
PMRS20 | Clefairy Becomes A Billionaire?! | 誕生!?億万長者ピッピ | Billionaire Pippi is Born!? |
Volume 3
English title | Japanese title | Japanese title (translated) | |
---|---|---|---|
PMRS21 | Christmas Night Is Battle Night! | 聖なる夜はバトルの予感!? | A Holy Night is a Premonition of Battle!? |
PMRS22 | Descent Of The Weather God!! | 天気の神さま、降臨!! | The Weather God Descends!! |
PMRS23 | A Formidable Rival! | 油断大敵!?強力ライバル登場 | Unpreparedness is the Greatest Enemy!? A Formidable Rival Appears |
PMRS24 | We're a Family!! | 家族のきずなを取りもどぜ!! | Take Back our Family Bond!! |
PMRS25 | Dieting In A Pot!! | カマの中でダイエット!! | Dieting In The Pot!! |
PMRS26 | Welcome To 100-Yen Paradise! | ようこそ!100円パラダイス | Welcome! The 100-Yen Paradise |
PMRS27 | Clefairy Transforms?! | ピッピ、ついに進化!? | Pippi, Finally Evolves!? |
PMRS28 | Wild Boy Goes Home!! | 故郷へ帰った野生児!! | Wild Boy Goes Home!! |
PMRS29 | Rare Pokémon!! | 出るか!?ポケモン珍記録!! | It Appeared!? Rare Pokémon Records!! |
PMRSs1 | Clefairy, Form Teacher Of Class 1P!! | 1年P組ピッピ先生 | Class 1P, Teacher Clefairy |
Volume 4
English title | Japanese title | Japanese title (translated) | |
---|---|---|---|
PMRS30 | The Mystery Of A Midsummer's Night | 真夏の夜のミステリー | The Mystery Of A Midsummer's Night |
PMRS31 | Aiming For 100% Viewership!! | 目指せ!!視聴率100%ー | Aiming For 100% Viewership!! |
PMRS32 | A Visitor From Outer Space?! | 宇宙からの訪問者!? | A Visitor From Outer Space!? |
PMRS33 | Clefairy, A Police Officer?! | ピッピが警官に!? | Pippi is a Police Officer!? |
PMRS34 | Pokémon Task Force In Action!! | 出動!ポケモン警備隊!! | Set Out! Pokémon Task Force!! |
PMRS35 | The Selected Trainer?! | 選ばれむトレーナー!? | The Selected Trainer!? |
PMRS36 | Clefairy, The Baseball Team's Saviour?! | 球界の救世主、ピッピ!? | Savior of the Baseball World - Pippi!? |
PMRS37 | Get It At All Costs! | なにがなんでもゲットだぜ! | Get it at all Costs! |
PMRS38 | Annual Big Cleaning Operation!! | 年末大掃除大作戦!! | Year-End Big Cleaning Operation!! |
PMRS39 | Pokémon New Year | 大暴れ!ポケモンのお正月 | Big Rampage! Pokémon New Year |
PMRSs2 | Pokémon Short Comics | 天の川 | Milky Way |
Volume 5
English title | Japanese title | Japanese title (translated) | |
---|---|---|---|
PMRS40 | The Greatest Invention?! | 世紀の大発明!? | The Greatest Invention of the Era!? |
PMRS41 | P1 Grand Championship Begins! | 開催!!P1グランプリ! | Exhibition!! P1 Grand Prix! |
PMRS42 | Pokémon Magic Show | ポケモン大マジックショー | Big Pokémon Magic Show |
PMRS43 | Welcome To Clefairy Park! | ピッピパークへようこそ! | Welcome To Pippi Park! |
PMRS44 | Clefairy Is Head-Hunted?! | ピッピ、スカウトされる!? | Pippi, Scouting!? |
PMRS45 | Find The Ancient Pokémon!! | 古代ポケモンをさがせ!! | Find The Ancient Pokémon!! |
PMRS46 | Clefairy Saves A Village?! | ピッピが村おこむ!? | |
PMRS47 | Steer Sharpedo To The Right Path!! | サメハダーを更生せる!! | Steer Samehader To The Right Path!! |
PMRS48 | Clefairy, A Popular Comic Artist?! | 大人気!?ピッピ先生! | Great Popularity!? Teacher Pippi! |
PMRS49 | I've Got A Big Fish!! | 大物をつり上げる | I Brought Up a Big One! |
PMRS50 | Showdown! Clefairy VS Mew!! | 対決!ピッピVSミュウ!? | Showdown! Pippi VS Myuu!? |
Volume 6
English title | Japanese title | Japanese title (translated) | |
---|---|---|---|
PMRS51 | Clefairy's New Power! | ピッピ、新能力開眼!? | Pippi's New Ability Awakened!? |
PMRS52 | It's A Crazy Festival! And There're No Rules! | ルールなむ!あばれ競争祭り!? | No Rules! The Rampaging Contest Festival!? |
PMRS53 | Clefairy's Golf Debut! | ピッピのゴルフデビュー!! | Pippi's Golf Debut!! |
PMRS54 | Clefairy Becomes A Work Of Art! | ピッピ、芸術になる!! | Pippi Becomes A Work Of Art!! |
PMRS55 | The Mountain Lodge Tragedy! | 山小屋レストランの悲劇!? | The Mountain Restaurant Tragedy!? |
PMRS56 | Pokémon Flu Chaos!! | ポケモンかぜ騒動!! | Pokémon Flu Chaos!! |
PMRS57 | Spring Cleaning Mayhem! | きれいにむすぎな大掃除!? | |
PMRS58 | Clefairy In The Match Of The Century! | ピッピ、世紀の一戦に臨む!! | Pippi in the Battle of the Century!! |
PMRS59 | Enter The World Of Sumo! | 相撲界に大乱入!! | Bursting into the World of Sumo!! |
PMRS60 | Clefairy Has Been Abandoned?! | 見捨てられたピッピ!? | Pippi Has Been Abandoned?! |
PMRS61 | Clefairy's Dome Concert! | ピッピのドームコンサート!? | Pippi's Dome Concert!? |
PMRS62 | Let's Go After The Pokémon Ranger! | うわさのポケモンレンジャーを追え!! | Let's Go After the Rumored Pokémon Ranger!! |
PMRS63 | Special Pokémon Comic Strips! | 特別編ポケモン4コマSP | Special Pokémon 4Koma |
This article is part of Project Manga, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each series of Pokémon manga. |