List of Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ chapters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (→[[Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ volume 3|Volume 3]]: category clean-up) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a list of chapters from the [[Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪]] manga created by つきりのゆみ [[Yumi Tsukirino]]. Altogether, there are 42 regular chapters and two bonus chapters. | |||
==[[Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ volume 1|Volume 1]]== | ==[[Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ volume 1|Volume 1]]== | ||
{| | {| style="float:left; text-align:center; background: #{{Colorschemelight|Hoenn}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Colorschemedark|Hoenn}}" | ||
! | ! | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
| がんばってピカチュウ! | | がんばってピカチュウ! | ||
| Good Luck, Pikachu! | | Good Luck, Pikachu! | ||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
==[[Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ volume 2|Volume 2]]== | |||
{| style="float:left; text-align:center; background: #{{Colorschemelight|Hoenn}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Colorschemedark|Hoenn}}" | |||
! | |||
! Title | |||
! Title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP12]] | |||
| 戦う二人の恋ちゃも♥ | |||
| The Love of Two People Fighting (chamo♥) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP13]] | |||
| ポロック対決!ちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Polock|Pokéblock}} Showdown! (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP14]] | |||
| 恋するアチャモの修行ちゃも! | |||
| Falling in Love With {{tt|Achamo's|Torchic's}} Training (chamo!) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP15]] | |||
| アチャモの悩み・・・ちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Achamo's|Torchic's}} Distress (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[CCP16]] | |||
| ピッピの強い花ちゃも! | |||
| {{tt|Pippi's|Clefairy's}} Mighty Flower (chamo!) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP17]] | |||
| ちるちるの片思い・・・ちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Chiru-chiru|The sound a Swablu makes}}'s Unrequited Love (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP18]] | |||
| ドジョッチ釣り大会ちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Dojoach|Barboach}} Fishing Rally (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP19]] | |||
| でんきポケモンになった!? | |||
| It Became an Electric Pokémon (chamo!?) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP20]] | |||
| オニゴーリとあそぶちゃも! | |||
| Playing with {{tt|Onigohri|Glalie}} (chamo!) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP21]] | |||
| エネコロロちゃんの告白ちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Enekororo-chan's|Delcatty-chan's}} Confession (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP22]] | |||
| クリスマスプレゼントちゃも | |||
| Christmas Present (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP23]] | |||
| アチャモとちるの大作戦ちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Achamo|Torchic}} and the Big Ending Strategy (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP24]] | |||
| 夢見る福引セールちゃも | |||
| Dream-Seeing Lottery Sale (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP25]] | |||
| エスパーポケモン三兄弟ちゃも | |||
| The Three Psychic Pokémon Siblings (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP26]] | |||
| キモリのお姉さんちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Kimori's|Treecko's}} Older Sister (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP27]] | |||
| アチャモの心はフクザツ!?ちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Achamo's|Torchic's}} Heart is Complicated!? (chamo) | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
==[[Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ volume 3|Volume 3]]== | |||
{| style="float:left; text-align:center; background: #{{Colorschemelight|Hoenn}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Colorschemedark|Hoenn}}" | |||
! | |||
! Title | |||
! Title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP28]] | |||
| ホレグスリゲットちゃも | |||
| Get the Love Potion (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP29]] | |||
| 七タの願い事ちゃも | |||
| Tanabata Wishes (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP30]] | |||
| 胸さわぎの海ちゃも | |||
| Sea of Uneasy Feelings (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP31]] | |||
| ポチのヘンなシュミちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Pochy's|Poochyena's}} Weird Hobby (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP32]] | |||
| ブーピツグのフシギな玉ちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Boopig's|Grumpig's}} Wonderful Ball (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP33]] | |||
| ラブラブカナタ〜ちゃも | |||
| Beyond Love (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP34]] | |||
| クリスマスプレゼントチャモ | |||
| Christmas Present (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP35]] | |||
| ステキな大みそかチャモ | |||
| A Lovely New Year's Eve (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP36]] | |||
| ドキドキバレンタインデーチャモ | |||
| Heart-thumping Valentine's Day (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP37]] | |||
| 大ぐい大会のロマンスチャモ | |||
| Gluttony Tournament of Romance (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP38]] | |||
| 恋の守リ神メタミコ様ちゃも | |||
| The Guardian God of Love Metamiko (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP39]] | |||
| サンドパンの恋ちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Sandpan's|Sandslash's}} Love (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP40]] | |||
| ちるのプロポーズ成就!?ちゃも | |||
| {{tt|Chiru|The sound a Swablu makes}}'s Proposal Completion!? (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP41]] | |||
| マボロシじまのチイラのみちゃも | |||
| Mirage Island's Liechi Berries (chamo) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP42]] | |||
| アチャモの恋の完結編チャモ(前編) | |||
| {{tt|Achamo's|Torchic's}} Love's Final Chapter (prequel) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCPB2]] | |||
| アチャモの恋の完結編チャモ(後編) | |||
| {{tt|Achamo's|Torchic's}} Love's Final Chapter (sequel) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{Project Manga notice}} | {{Project Manga notice}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ chapters|*]] | [[Category:Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ chapters|*]] | ||
[[Category:Lists of manga releases]] | |||
[[it:Elenco dei capitoli di Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪]] |
Latest revision as of 01:38, 11 December 2022
The following is a list of chapters from the Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ manga created by つきりのゆみ Yumi Tsukirino. Altogether, there are 42 regular chapters and two bonus chapters.
Volume 1
Title | Title (translated) | |
---|---|---|
CCP00 | アチャモプリンセス | Torchic Princess |
CCP01 | 運命の出会いちゃも!? | A Destined Meeting (chamo!?) |
CCP02 | ハルカとミズゴロウちゃも! | Haruka and Mudkip (chamo!) |
CCP03 | 馬鹿キモリ登場ちゃも! | Enter the Idiot Treecko (chamo!) |
CCP04 | 進化ってこわいちゃも? | Evolution is Scary (chamo?) |
CCP05 | パッチールがいっぱいちゃも! | Full of Spinda (chamo!) |
CCP06 | ラブカスの伝説ちゃも♥ | The Legend of Luvdisc (chamo♥) |
CCP07 | きもだめしちゃも~ | Test of Courage (chamo~) |
CCP08 | 華麗なる変身ちゃも!? | An Elegant Transformation (chamo!?) |
CCP09 | かわいさのコンテストちゃも! | The Cute Contest (chamo!) |
CCP10 | どっきり・・・告白ちゃも!? | Drunken Confession (chamo!?) |
CCP11 | カナタ登場ちゃも! | Enter Kanata (chamo!) |
CCPB1 | がんばってピカチュウ! | Good Luck, Pikachu! |
Volume 2
Title | Title (translated) | |
---|---|---|
CCP12 | 戦う二人の恋ちゃも♥ | The Love of Two People Fighting (chamo♥) |
CCP13 | ポロック対決!ちゃも | Polock Showdown! (chamo) |
CCP14 | 恋するアチャモの修行ちゃも! | Falling in Love With Achamo's Training (chamo!) |
CCP15 | アチャモの悩み・・・ちゃも | Achamo's Distress (chamo) |
CCP16 | ピッピの強い花ちゃも! | Pippi's Mighty Flower (chamo!) |
CCP17 | ちるちるの片思い・・・ちゃも | Chiru-chiru's Unrequited Love (chamo) |
CCP18 | ドジョッチ釣り大会ちゃも | Dojoach Fishing Rally (chamo) |
CCP19 | でんきポケモンになった!? | It Became an Electric Pokémon (chamo!?) |
CCP20 | オニゴーリとあそぶちゃも! | Playing with Onigohri (chamo!) |
CCP21 | エネコロロちゃんの告白ちゃも | Enekororo-chan's Confession (chamo) |
CCP22 | クリスマスプレゼントちゃも | Christmas Present (chamo) |
CCP23 | アチャモとちるの大作戦ちゃも | Achamo and the Big Ending Strategy (chamo) |
CCP24 | 夢見る福引セールちゃも | Dream-Seeing Lottery Sale (chamo) |
CCP25 | エスパーポケモン三兄弟ちゃも | The Three Psychic Pokémon Siblings (chamo) |
CCP26 | キモリのお姉さんちゃも | Kimori's Older Sister (chamo) |
CCP27 | アチャモの心はフクザツ!?ちゃも | Achamo's Heart is Complicated!? (chamo) |
Volume 3
Title | Title (translated) | |
---|---|---|
CCP28 | ホレグスリゲットちゃも | Get the Love Potion (chamo) |
CCP29 | 七タの願い事ちゃも | Tanabata Wishes (chamo) |
CCP30 | 胸さわぎの海ちゃも | Sea of Uneasy Feelings (chamo) |
CCP31 | ポチのヘンなシュミちゃも | Pochy's Weird Hobby (chamo) |
CCP32 | ブーピツグのフシギな玉ちゃも | Boopig's Wonderful Ball (chamo) |
CCP33 | ラブラブカナタ〜ちゃも | Beyond Love (chamo) |
CCP34 | クリスマスプレゼントチャモ | Christmas Present (chamo) |
CCP35 | ステキな大みそかチャモ | A Lovely New Year's Eve (chamo) |
CCP36 | ドキドキバレンタインデーチャモ | Heart-thumping Valentine's Day (chamo) |
CCP37 | 大ぐい大会のロマンスチャモ | Gluttony Tournament of Romance (chamo) |
CCP38 | 恋の守リ神メタミコ様ちゃも | The Guardian God of Love Metamiko (chamo) |
CCP39 | サンドパンの恋ちゃも | Sandpan's Love (chamo) |
CCP40 | ちるのプロポーズ成就!?ちゃも | Chiru's Proposal Completion!? (chamo) |
CCP41 | マボロシじまのチイラのみちゃも | Mirage Island's Liechi Berries (chamo) |
CCP42 | アチャモの恋の完結編チャモ(前編) | Achamo's Love's Final Chapter (prequel) |
CCPB2 | アチャモの恋の完結編チャモ(後編) | Achamo's Love's Final Chapter (sequel) |
This article is part of Project Manga, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each series of Pokémon manga. |