List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! width="30%" rowspan="1" | Name | ! width="30%" rowspan="1" | Name | ||
! width="30%" rowspan="1" | Debut | ! width="30%" rowspan="1" | Debut | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Red}} | | {{adv|Red}} | ||
| ''[[PS001|Glimpse of the Glow]]'' | | ''[[PS001|Glimpse of the Glow]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Blue}} | | {{adv|Blue}} | ||
| ''[[PS001|Glimpse of the Glow]]'' | | ''[[PS001|Glimpse of the Glow]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Green}} | | {{adv|Green}} | ||
| ''[[PS015|Wartortle Wars]]'' | | ''[[PS015|Wartortle Wars]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Yellow}} | | {{adv|Yellow}} | ||
| ''[[PS036|Drat That Dratini!]]'' | | ''[[PS036|Drat That Dratini!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Gold}} | | {{adv|Gold}} | ||
| ''[[PS091|Murkrow Flies]]'' | | ''[[PS091|Murkrow Flies]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Silver}} | | {{adv|Silver}} | ||
| ''[[PS092|Hoothoot Time]]'' | | ''[[PS092|Hoothoot Time]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Crystal}} | | {{adv|Crystal}} | ||
| ''[[PS117|Slugging it Out With Slugma]]'' | | ''[[PS117|Slugging it Out With Slugma]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Ruby}} | | {{adv|Ruby}} | ||
| ''[[PS181|A New Story]]'' | | ''[[PS181|A New Story]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Sapphire}} | | {{adv|Sapphire}} | ||
| ''[[PS182|A Rival, A Friend]]'' | | ''[[PS182|A Rival, A Friend]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Emerald}} | | {{adv|Emerald}} | ||
| ''[[PS303|Dazzling Frontier]]'' | | ''[[PS303|Dazzling Frontier]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Diamond}} | | {{adv|Diamond}} | ||
| ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | | ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Pearl}} | | {{adv|Pearl}} | ||
| ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | | ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Platinum}} | | {{adv|Platinum}} | ||
| ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | | ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|Black}} | | {{adv|Black}} | ||
| ''[[PS462|Choices]]'' | | ''[[PS462|Choices]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{adv|White}} | | {{adv|White}} | ||
| ''[[PS465|Lights, Camera, Action]]'' | | ''[[PS465|Lights, Camera, Action]]'' | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| [[Rakutsu]] | |||
| ''{{chap|Black 2 & White 2}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Faitsu]] | |||
| ''{{chap|Black 2 & White 2}}'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 472: | Line 462: | ||
| [[Subway Boss Ingo|Ingo]] | | [[Subway Boss Ingo|Ingo]] | ||
| ''[[ABW27|A New Perspective]]'' | | ''[[ABW27|A New Perspective]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Marlon]] | |||
| ''{{chap|Black & White}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Poké Maniac#In the manga|Petashi]] | |||
| ''{{chap|Black & White}}'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 19:33, 3 July 2013
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of characters which appeared in the Pokémon Adventures by order of appearance.