List of Japanese voice actors: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(48 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Rika Adachi | | Rika Adachi | ||
| 足立梨花 | | 足立梨花 | ||
| [[Merilyn|Merilyn Flame]], [[Hibana]], {{DL| | | [[Merilyn|Merilyn Flame]], [[Hibana]], {{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Taillow|Goh's Taillow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tomo Adachi]] | | [[Tomo Adachi]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| [[Chinatsu Akasaki]] | | [[Chinatsu Akasaki]] | ||
| 赤﨑千夏 | | 赤﨑千夏 | ||
| [[Nurse Joy]] ( | | [[Nurse Joy]] (''[[Pokémon the Series: XY]]''), [[Kathi Lee]], [[Clemont's Bunnelby]], [[Miette]]'s {{p|Slurpuff}}, {{OBP|Heath|XY045}}'s {{p|Meowstic}}, {{p|Gengar}} ([[BW137]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AKIKO | | AKIKO | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 天野由梨 | | 天野由梨 | ||
| [[Rochelle]], [[Julie]] | | [[Rochelle]], [[Julie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chika Anzai | | Chika Anzai | ||
Line 252: | Line 248: | ||
| [[Chika Fujimura]] | | [[Chika Fujimura]] | ||
| 藤村知可 | | 藤村知可 | ||
| [[Nurse Joy]] ( | | [[Nurse Joy]] (''[[Pokémon the Series: Black & White]]''), [[Verona]], [[Freesia]], {{OBP|Sylvester|BW039}}, [[Cilan's Pansage]], [[Mallow's Steenee]], [[Wicke]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Akane Fujita]] | | [[Akane Fujita]] | ||
Line 269: | Line 265: | ||
| 藤原啓治 | | 藤原啓治 | ||
| [[Maxie]], {{p|Sudowoodo}}, {{SSB|Mewtwo}} ([[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS/Wii U|SSB4]]), [[Looker]] ({{pkmn|Generations}} ([[PG01]]-[[PG12]])) | | [[Maxie]], {{p|Sudowoodo}}, {{SSB|Mewtwo}} ([[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS/Wii U|SSB4]]), [[Looker]] ({{pkmn|Generations}} ([[PG01]]-[[PG12]])) | ||
|- | |||
| Takahiro Fujiwara | |||
| 藤原貴弘 | |||
| [[Chuck]] ([[JN039]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tatsuya Fujiwara | | Tatsuya Fujiwara | ||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
| [[Misato Fukuen]] | | [[Misato Fukuen]] | ||
| 福圓美里 | | 福圓美里 | ||
| [[Georgia]], [[Ash's Oshawott]], [[Nurse Joy's Audino]], [[Trip#Frillish|Trip's Frillish]], | | [[Georgia]], [[Ash's Oshawott]], [[Nurse Joy's Audino]], [[Trip#Frillish|Trip's Frillish]], [[Courtney]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shinya Fukumatsu]] | | [[Shinya Fukumatsu]] | ||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
| [[Kiyotaka Furushima]] | | [[Kiyotaka Furushima]] | ||
| 古島清孝 | | 古島清孝 | ||
| [[Paul]], | | [[Paul]], [[Emmet]], [[Ash's Staraptor|Ash's Staravia]], [[Ash's Buizel]], [[Dawn's Quilava|Dawn's Cyndaquil]], [[Pit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arata Furuta | | Arata Furuta | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
| [[Katharine]], {{OBP|Carrie|XY092}}, {{tc|Youngster}} ([[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer|ORASAT]]) | | [[Katharine]], {{OBP|Carrie|XY092}}, {{tc|Youngster}} ([[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer|ORASAT]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kana Hanazawa | | [[Kana Hanazawa]] | ||
| 花澤香菜 | | 花澤香菜 | ||
| [[ | | [[Chloe]], {{ga|May}} ([[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer|ORASAT]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tomoe Hanba]] | | [[Tomoe Hanba]] | ||
Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
| Michio Hazama | | Michio Hazama | ||
| 羽佐間道夫 | | 羽佐間道夫 | ||
| [[Master fisherman]], [[Pokémon Sled Jump | | [[Master fisherman]], [[Pokémon Sled Jump master]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Narumi Hidaka | | Narumi Hidaka | ||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
| Rina Hidaka | | Rina Hidaka | ||
| 日高里菜 | | 日高里菜 | ||
| [[Iris]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | | [[Iris]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}), Koromi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kumiko Higa | | Kumiko Higa | ||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
| [[Erika]], {{an|Amber}}, [[Caserin and Luverin|Luverin]], [[Sandra]] | | [[Erika]], {{an|Amber}}, [[Caserin and Luverin|Luverin]], [[Sandra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yōko Hikasa | | [[Yōko Hikasa]] | ||
| 日笠陽子 | | 日笠陽子 | ||
| [[Ellie]], [[Moria]], {{OBP|Amelia|XY109}} | | [[Bea]], [[Ellie]], [[Moria]], {{OBP|Amelia|XY109}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Miho Hino]] | | [[Miho Hino]] | ||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| [[Nobuyuki Hiyama]] | | [[Nobuyuki Hiyama]] | ||
| 檜山修之 | | 檜山修之 | ||
| [[ | | [[Noland]], [[Attila]], [[A.J.]], [[Palmer]], {{OBP|Jonathan|AG157}}, [[Halsey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chieko Honda]] | | [[Chieko Honda]] | ||
Line 528: | Line 528: | ||
| Masachika Ichimura | | Masachika Ichimura | ||
| 市村正親 | | 市村正親 | ||
| {{OBP|Mewtwo| | | {{OBP|Mewtwo|M01}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hiromi Igarashi | | Hiromi Igarashi | ||
| 五十嵐裕美 | | 五十嵐裕美 | ||
| [[Mikael]], [[Virgil]]'s {{p|Espeon}} | | [[Mikael]], [[Virgil]]'s {{p|Espeon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Masaki Iida | | Masaki Iida | ||
| 飯田誠規 | | 飯田誠規 | ||
| {{p|Dragonite}} ([[ | | {{p|Dragonite}} ([[JN010]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marie Iitoyo | | Marie Iitoyo | ||
| 飯豊まりえ | | 飯豊まりえ | ||
| {{p|Kangaskhan}} child ([[ | | {{p|Kangaskhan}} child ([[JN001]]), [[Lauren]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mayumi Iizuka]] | | [[Mayumi Iizuka]] | ||
Line 580: | Line 576: | ||
| [[Tetsu Inada]] | | [[Tetsu Inada]] | ||
| 稲田徹 | | 稲田徹 | ||
| [[Crasher Wake]], | | [[Crasher Wake]], [[Matt]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kazuhiko Inoue | | Kazuhiko Inoue | ||
Line 590: | Line 586: | ||
| [[Nurse Joy]] ([[DP025]]-[[DP050]]), [[Fantina]], [[Dawn's Togekiss]], [[Grings Kodai|Kodai]]'s {{p|Mismagius}} | | [[Nurse Joy]] ([[DP025]]-[[DP050]]), [[Fantina]], [[Dawn's Togekiss]], [[Grings Kodai|Kodai]]'s {{p|Mismagius}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marina Inoue | | [[Marina Inoue]] | ||
| 井上麻里奈 | | 井上麻里奈 | ||
| {{an|Aria}}, [[Malva]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | | {{an|Aria}}, [[Malva]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}), [[Sonia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Inuko Inuyama]] | | [[Inuko Inuyama]] | ||
Line 636: | Line 632: | ||
| [[Chiemi Ishimatsu]] | | [[Chiemi Ishimatsu]] | ||
| 石松千恵美 | | 石松千恵美 | ||
| [[Officer Jenny]] ( | | [[Officer Jenny]] (''[[Pokémon the Series: XY]]'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Takkō Ishimori | | Takkō Ishimori | ||
Line 728: | Line 724: | ||
| Nobuaki Kakuda | | Nobuaki Kakuda | ||
| 角田信朗 | | 角田信朗 | ||
| [[Chuck]] | | [[Chuck]] ([[EP209]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kenta Kamakari]] | | [[Kenta Kamakari]] | ||
Line 770: | Line 766: | ||
| {{p|Onix}} ([[BW087]]) | | {{p|Onix}} ([[BW087]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Noriaki Kanze | | [[Noriaki Kanze]] | ||
| 観世智顕 | | 観世智顕 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ren]], {{p|Pidgeotto}} ([[JN006]]), {{p|Skwovet}}, staff member ([[JN019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KAORI.]] | | [[KAORI.]] | ||
Line 876: | Line 872: | ||
| [[Akiko Kimura]] | | [[Akiko Kimura]] | ||
| 木村亜希子 | | 木村亜希子 | ||
| [[ | | [[Anabel]], [[Minnie]], [[Alice Telesu]], {{OBP|Mick|BW065}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryōhei Kimura | | Ryōhei Kimura | ||
Line 952: | Line 948: | ||
| [[Sanae Kobayashi]] | | [[Sanae Kobayashi]] | ||
| 小林沙苗 | | 小林沙苗 | ||
| [[Samantha]], [[Squirtle (Team Go-Getters)]], [[Kimmy Shoney]], [[ | | [[Samantha]], [[Squirtle (Team Go-Getters)]], [[Kimmy Shoney]], [[Greta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yū Kobayashi | | Yū Kobayashi | ||
Line 968: | Line 964: | ||
| Tatsuki Kobe | | Tatsuki Kobe | ||
| 光部樹 | | 光部樹 | ||
| Group Member, {{pkmn|Trainer}} ([[ | | Group Member, {{pkmn|Trainer}} ([[JN016]]), Trainer ([[JN018]]), staff member ([[JN019]]), {{p|Pinsir}} ([[JN033]]), Chauffer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miyuki Kobori | | Miyuki Kobori | ||
Line 984: | Line 980: | ||
| [[Sachi Kokuryū]] | | [[Sachi Kokuryū]] | ||
| 國立幸 | | 國立幸 | ||
| | | {{an|Professor Burnet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mikako Komatsu]] | | [[Mikako Komatsu]] | ||
Line 1,048: | Line 1,044: | ||
| [[Etsuko Kozakura]] | | [[Etsuko Kozakura]] | ||
| 小桜エツ子 | | 小桜エツ子 | ||
| [[Dawn's Piplup]], | | [[Dawn's Piplup]], Lauren's {{p|Piplup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rie Kugimiya]] | | [[Rie Kugimiya]] | ||
Line 1,064: | Line 1,060: | ||
| [[Motoko Kumai]] | | [[Motoko Kumai]] | ||
| くまいもとこ | | くまいもとこ | ||
| {{Brocksib|Tommy}}, | | {{Brocksib|Tommy}}, {{jo|Oliver}}, [[Nini]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tatsuya Kuramochi | | Tatsuya Kuramochi | ||
Line 1,112: | Line 1,108: | ||
| Yasuhiro Mamiya | | Yasuhiro Mamiya | ||
| 間宮康弘 | | 間宮康弘 | ||
| [[Lana's father]], {{DL| | | [[Ash's Gengar]], [[Lana's father]], {{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Darmanitan|Goh's Darmanitan}}, [[Masaya]], [[Hayden]], {{OBP|leader|JN014}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kaori Manabe | | Kaori Manabe | ||
Line 1,216: | Line 1,212: | ||
| [[Kenta Miyake]] | | [[Kenta Miyake]] | ||
| 三宅健太 | | 三宅健太 | ||
| {{an|Giovanni}}, [[Cyrus]], | | {{an|Giovanni}}, [[Cyrus]], [[Tucker]], [[Monsieur Pierre]], [[Ash's Donphan]], [[Paul's Electabuzz]], [[Ash's Meltan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Takahiro Miyake | | Takahiro Miyake | ||
Line 1,300: | Line 1,296: | ||
| Showtaro Morikubo | | Showtaro Morikubo | ||
| 森久保祥太郎 | | 森久保祥太郎 | ||
| {{OBP|Mewtwo| | | {{OBP|Mewtwo|M01}} (child) ([[M01]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Masakazu Morita]] | | [[Masakazu Morita]] | ||
| 森田成一 | | 森田成一 | ||
| [[Chili]] | | [[Chili]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ayako Moriya | |||
| 森谷彩子 | |||
| Apple merchant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sumire Morohoshi]] | | [[Sumire Morohoshi]] | ||
Line 1,332: | Line 1,332: | ||
| Mariko Nagai | | Mariko Nagai | ||
| 永井真里子 | | 永井真里子 | ||
| One of [[ | | One of [[Chloe]]'s classmates, {{pkmn|Trainer}}'s girlfriend, Girl ([[JN020]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Takashi Nagasako | | Takashi Nagasako | ||
Line 1,348: | Line 1,348: | ||
| Hiroshi Naka | | Hiroshi Naka | ||
| 中博史 | | 中博史 | ||
| [[ | | [[Jaye]], Howard Clifford | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Keiichi Nakagawa]] | | [[Keiichi Nakagawa]] | ||
Line 1,392: | Line 1,392: | ||
| [[Yūichi Nakamura]] | | [[Yūichi Nakamura]] | ||
| 中村悠一 | | 中村悠一 | ||
| [[Professor | | [[Professor Cerise]], [[N]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jōji Nakata | | Jōji Nakata | ||
Line 1,428: | Line 1,428: | ||
| Yuko Natsuyoshi | | Yuko Natsuyoshi | ||
| 夏吉ゆうこ | | 夏吉ゆうこ | ||
| [[ | | [[Chloe]]'s homeroom teacher, Boy ([[JN020]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rokurō Naya | | Rokurō Naya | ||
Line 1,504: | Line 1,504: | ||
| Nachi Nozawa | | Nachi Nozawa | ||
| 野沢那智 | | 野沢那智 | ||
| [[ | | [[Spenser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rumi Ochiai | | Rumi Ochiai | ||
Line 1,548: | Line 1,548: | ||
| [[Yoshino Ohtori]] | | [[Yoshino Ohtori]] | ||
| 鳳 芳野 | | 鳳 芳野 | ||
| | | [[Ultra Beasts (anime)#Ultra Space Naganadel|Naganadel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Suzune Okabe | | Suzune Okabe | ||
| 岡部涼音 | | 岡部涼音 | ||
| Ryoku ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | | Ryoku ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | ||
|- | |||
| Kumiko Okae | |||
| 岡江久美子 | |||
| {{mov|Jenny|3=08}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nobuhiko Okamoto]] | | [[Nobuhiko Okamoto]] | ||
Line 1,568: | Line 1,572: | ||
| Tōru Ōkawa | | Tōru Ōkawa | ||
| 大川透 | | 大川透 | ||
| {{OBP|Detective Pikachu|character}} | | [[Sullivan]], {{OBP|Detective Pikachu|character}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryōtarō Okiayu | | Ryōtarō Okiayu | ||
Line 1,588: | Line 1,592: | ||
| [[Masayuki Omoro]] | | [[Masayuki Omoro]] | ||
| 小室正幸 | | 小室正幸 | ||
| | | [[Brandon]], [[Dr. Zager]], [[Giallo]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Takeharu Onishi | | Takeharu Onishi | ||
Line 1,613: | Line 1,617: | ||
| 逢坂良太 | | 逢坂良太 | ||
| [[Cross]], {{ga|Silver}} ({{pkmn|Generations}}), {{ga|Blue}} ([[Pokémon Masters Animated Trailer|PMAT]]) | | [[Cross]], {{ga|Silver}} ({{pkmn|Generations}}), {{ga|Blue}} ([[Pokémon Masters Animated Trailer|PMAT]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hiroshi Ōtake | | Hiroshi Ōtake | ||
Line 1,650: | Line 1,650: | ||
| [[Forrest]], {{OBP|Max|AG049}}, {{jo|Christopher}}, {{OBP|Zoroark|M13}} | | [[Forrest]], {{OBP|Max|AG049}}, {{jo|Christopher}}, {{OBP|Zoroark|M13}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maxwell Powers | | [[Maxwell Powers]] | ||
| マックスウェル・パワーズ | | マックスウェル・パワーズ | ||
| {{p|Rotom}} (Rotom | | {{p|Rotom}} ({{DL|Battle judge|Drone Rotom}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{wp|Rola (model)|Rola}} | | {{wp|Rola (model)|Rola}} | ||
Line 1,768: | Line 1,768: | ||
| [[Kensuke Satō]] | | [[Kensuke Satō]] | ||
| 佐藤健輔 | | 佐藤健輔 | ||
| | | [[Ingo]], [[Elesa]]'s {{p|Zebstrika}}, {{p|Watchog}}, {{p|Gigalith}}, [[Alain's Charizard]], {{p|Grumpig}} ([[XY061]]), [[Mr. Hatterly]], [[Old Man Dom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Masaharu Satō | | Masaharu Satō | ||
Line 1,810: | Line 1,810: | ||
| [[Hermione]], [[Glacine]] | | [[Hermione]], [[Glacine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sayaka | | [[Sayaka Senbongi]] | ||
| 千本木彩花 | | 千本木彩花 | ||
| [[ | | [[Chrysa]], Girl {{pkmn|Trainer}} ([[JN001]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tomokazu Seki]] | | [[Tomokazu Seki]] | ||
Line 1,824: | Line 1,824: | ||
| [[Asami Seto]] | | [[Asami Seto]] | ||
| 瀬戸麻沙美 | | 瀬戸麻沙美 | ||
| [[Officer Jenny]] ( | | [[Officer Jenny]] (''[[Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon]]''), [[Nanette]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yumiko Shaku | | Yumiko Shaku | ||
Line 1,832: | Line 1,832: | ||
| Haruka Shamoto | | Haruka Shamoto | ||
| 社本悠 | | 社本悠 | ||
| One of [[ | | One of [[Chloe]]'s classmates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chiyako Shibahara | | Chiyako Shibahara | ||
| 芝原チヤコ | | 芝原チヤコ | ||
| {{DL|Mewtwo ( | | {{DL|Mewtwo (M01)|Cloned Pokémon|Meowthtwo}}, {{p|Meowth}} ([[EP056]]), {{p|Cubone}}, {{p|Bulbasaur}}, {{p|Ivysaur}}, {{p|Jynx}} ([[AG168]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Noriko Shibasaki | | Noriko Shibasaki | ||
Line 1,864: | Line 1,864: | ||
| [[Risa Shimizu]] | | [[Risa Shimizu]] | ||
| 清水理沙 | | 清水理沙 | ||
| [[Nurse Joy]] ( | | [[Nurse Joy]] (''[[Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon]]''), [[Charlene]], {{p|Morelull}}, [[Emilia Christie]], {{pkmn2|Totem}} {{p|Lurantis}}, {{DL|Ilima|Eevee|Ilima's Eevee}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rei Shimoda | | Rei Shimoda | ||
Line 1,880: | Line 1,880: | ||
| Yūki Shin | | Yūki Shin | ||
| 新祐樹 | | 新祐樹 | ||
| [[ | | [[Hodge]], [[Steve and Tony|Steve]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kei Shindō]] | | [[Kei Shindō]] | ||
| 真堂圭 | | 真堂圭 | ||
| {{an|Lillie}}, | | {{an|Lillie}}, [[Goh]] (age 6), [[Miette]] ([[XY080]]), [[Ricky]], [[Jay]], [[Kiko]], {{DL|Lake guardians (anime)|Azelf}}, {{an|Lyra}}'s {{p|Chikorita}}, [[Ukulele Pichu]], [[Kevie]], Seira Ayakashi ([[Let's Play the Pokémon Card Game XY!|LPTCGX]]), Boy A ([[Let's Play the Pokémon Card Game XY!|LPTCGX]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naomi Shindō]] | | [[Naomi Shindō]] | ||
Line 1,900: | Line 1,900: | ||
| Mayumi Shintani | | Mayumi Shintani | ||
| 新谷真弓 | | 新谷真弓 | ||
| {{p|Wooper}}, {{DL|Mewtwo ( | | {{p|Wooper}}, {{DL|Mewtwo (M01)|Meowthtwo}} (''[[Mewtwo Returns]]'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryōko Shintani | | Ryōko Shintani | ||
Line 2,052: | Line 2,052: | ||
| Ayahi Takagaki | | Ayahi Takagaki | ||
| 高垣彩陽 | | 高垣彩陽 | ||
| [[Kylie]], {{p|Drilbur}} ([[M14]]) | | [[Kylie]], [[Tokio]], {{p|Drilbur}} ([[M14]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Motoki Takagi | | Motoki Takagi | ||
Line 2,068: | Line 2,068: | ||
| [[Chiaki Takahashi]] | | [[Chiaki Takahashi]] | ||
| たかはし智秋 | | たかはし智秋 | ||
| [[Officer Jenny]] ( | | [[Officer Jenny]] (''[[Pokémon the Series: Black & White]]''), [[Ash's Palpitoad]], [[Luke's Zorua]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hideki Takahashi | | Hideki Takahashi | ||
Line 2,104: | Line 2,104: | ||
| Reiko Takashima | | Reiko Takashima | ||
| 高島礼子 | | 高島礼子 | ||
| [[Mewtwo ( | | [[Mewtwo (M16)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yasuhiro Takato | | Yasuhiro Takato | ||
| 高戸靖広 | | 高戸靖広 | ||
| [[Tyson's Meowth]], {{OBP|Hal|AG106}}, {{p|Kecleon}} ([[ | | [[Tyson's Meowth]], {{OBP|Hal|AG106}}, {{p|Kecleon}} ([[HS09]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minami Takayama]] | | [[Minami Takayama]] | ||
Line 2,148: | Line 2,148: | ||
| Fujiko Takimoto | | Fujiko Takimoto | ||
| 内匠靖明 | | 内匠靖明 | ||
| {{OBP|Mewtwo| | | {{OBP|Mewtwo|M01}} (child) ([[The Birth of Mewtwo]]), [[Benny Demario]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yasuaki Takumi | | Yasuaki Takumi | ||
Line 2,157: | Line 2,157: | ||
| 玉川紗己子 | | 玉川紗己子 | ||
| {{jo|Liza}} | | {{jo|Liza}} | ||
|- | |||
| Kohsuke Tanabe | |||
| 田邊幸輔 | |||
| [[Oleana]]'s Subordinate A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atsuko Tanaka]] | | [[Atsuko Tanaka]] | ||
| 田中敦子 | | 田中敦子 | ||
| [[Lenora]], | | [[Lenora]], [[Lucy]], [[Dorothy Fisher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kan Tanaka | | Kan Tanaka | ||
Line 2,213: | Line 2,217: | ||
| 寺崎裕香 | | 寺崎裕香 | ||
| [[Tony]], [[Ash's Fletchling]], {{OBP|Chris|BW088}}, {{OBP|Penelope|XY013}}, Woman ([[XY018]]), [[Chespie]], [[Korrina]], [[Clemont's Luxio]], [[Ash's Noibat]] | | [[Tony]], [[Ash's Fletchling]], {{OBP|Chris|BW088}}, {{OBP|Penelope|XY013}}, Woman ([[XY018]]), [[Chespie]], [[Korrina]], [[Clemont's Luxio]], [[Ash's Noibat]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Masaki Terasoma]] | |||
| てらそままさき | |||
| [[Looker]], [[Drayden]], {{mdc|Grovyle|2}}, {{OBP|J's client|DP071}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hideaki Tezuka]] | | [[Hideaki Tezuka]] | ||
Line 2,288: | Line 2,296: | ||
| Shōko Tsuda | | Shōko Tsuda | ||
| 津田匠子 | | 津田匠子 | ||
| [[Shelly]], [[Kimie]], {{ho|Miranda}} | | [[Professor Magnolia]], [[Shelly]], [[Kimie]], {{ho|Miranda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kaori Tsuji | | Kaori Tsuji | ||
Line 2,301: | Line 2,309: | ||
| 津村まこと | | 津村まこと | ||
| [[Johanna]], {{Brocksib|Salvadore}}, [[Invincible Pokémon Brothers|Kim]], [[Krystal]], {{OBP|Nick|HS13}} (child), [[Forrest Franklin]], [[Forrester Franklin]], [[Ryan and Bryan|Brian]] | | [[Johanna]], {{Brocksib|Salvadore}}, [[Invincible Pokémon Brothers|Kim]], [[Krystal]], {{OBP|Nick|HS13}} (child), [[Forrest Franklin]], [[Forrester Franklin]], [[Ryan and Bryan|Brian]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ayumi Tsunematsu | |||
| 恒松あゆみ | |||
| {{OBP|Monica|DP084}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hiromi Tsuru | | Hiromi Tsuru | ||
Line 2,332: | Line 2,344: | ||
| Chihiro Ueda | | Chihiro Ueda | ||
| 植田千尋 | | 植田千尋 | ||
| | | [[Parker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Junko Ueda | | Junko Ueda | ||
Line 2,466: | Line 2,478: | ||
| [[Pierce]] | | [[Pierce]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Daiki Yamashita | | [[Daiki Yamashita]] | ||
| 山下大輝 | | 山下大輝 | ||
| [[ | | [[Goh]], [[Saturn]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vanilla Yamazaki | | Vanilla Yamazaki | ||
Line 2,591: | Line 2,603: | ||
[[it:Elenco dei doppiatori giapponesi]] | [[it:Elenco dei doppiatori giapponesi]] | ||
[[ja:ポケットモンスター声優一覧表]] | [[ja:ポケットモンスター声優一覧表]] | ||
[[zh: | [[zh:寶可夢動畫配音員]] |
Revision as of 18:03, 22 October 2020
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
This is a list of the voice actors who have appeared in the Japanese version of the Pokémon anime and animated shorts made for the games.
See also
External links
This article is part of Project VA, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each voice actor of the Pokémon anime. |