List of Japanese voice actors: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→top: replaced: SS019 → ''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Team Go-Getters Out of the Gate!'', SS026 → ''Mewtwo — Prologue to Awakening'', SS003 → HS03, SS013 → HS13, SS014 → HS14, SS018 → HS18, SS028 → BWS02 (7), SS031 →...) |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| あばれる君 | | あばれる君 | ||
| {{p|Glalie}} ([[M19]]), [[Hiroki]] | | {{p|Glalie}} ([[M19]]), [[Hiroki]] | ||
|- | |||
| Atsushi Abe | |||
| 阿部敦 | |||
| [[Cheren]] ([[Pokémon Masters Animated Trailer|PMAT]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryōma Abe | | Ryōma Abe | ||
Line 60: | Line 64: | ||
| [[Yosuke Akimoto]] | | [[Yosuke Akimoto]] | ||
| 秋元羊介 | | 秋元羊介 | ||
| {{an|Dr. Fuji}}, [[Mr. Briney]], [[Sabrina's father]], [[ | | {{an|Dr. Fuji}} ([[M01]]), [[Mr. Briney]], [[Sabrina's father]], [[Mike Baker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryuji Akiyama | | Ryuji Akiyama | ||
| 秋山竜次 | | 秋山竜次 | ||
| {{OBP|Kai|M10}}, [[ | | {{OBP|Kai|M10}}, [[Shep's shipmates|Zabu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Masato Amada | | Masato Amada | ||
Line 72: | Line 76: | ||
| Masuo Amada | | Masuo Amada | ||
| 天田益男 | | 天田益男 | ||
| {{OBP|Silver| | | {{OBP|Silver|HS18}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yuri Amano | | Yuri Amano | ||
Line 120: | Line 124: | ||
| Ayaka Asai | | Ayaka Asai | ||
| 朝井 彩加 | | 朝井 彩加 | ||
| [[Virgil#Glaceon|Virgil's Glaceon]] ([[ | | [[Virgil#Glaceon|Virgil's Glaceon]] (''[[Mewtwo — Prologue to Awakening]]'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kiyomi Asai]] | | [[Kiyomi Asai]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 196: | ||
| Arisa Date | | Arisa Date | ||
| 伊達朱里紗 | | 伊達朱里紗 | ||
| {{tc|Maid}} ([[XY018]]), Woman ([[ | | {{tc|Maid}} ([[XY018]]), Woman ([[BWS02]]), {{kal|Katherine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Masashi Ebara | | Masashi Ebara | ||
Line 218: | Line 222: | ||
| {{p|Onix}} ([[BW087]]) | | {{p|Onix}} ([[BW087]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saki | | [[Saki Endo]] | ||
| 遠藤沙季 | | 遠藤沙季 | ||
| [[Plumeria]] | | [[Plumeria]], {{tc|Beauty}} ([[Pokémon Masters Animated Trailer|PMAT]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atsuko Enomoto]] | | [[Atsuko Enomoto]] | ||
Line 292: | Line 296: | ||
| [[Tōru Furuya]] | | [[Tōru Furuya]] | ||
| 古谷徹 | | 古谷徹 | ||
| [[Burgh]], [[Corey]], [[Oluolu]] | | [[Burgh]], [[Corey]] ([[M01]]), [[Oluolu]] | ||
|- | |||
| Tesshō Genda | |||
| 玄田哲章 | |||
| [[Neesha#Blastoise|Neesha's Blastoise]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Daisuke Gōri | | Daisuke Gōri | ||
Line 324: | Line 332: | ||
| Kana Hanazawa | | Kana Hanazawa | ||
| 花澤香菜 | | 花澤香菜 | ||
| {{ga|May}} ([[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer|ORASAT]]) | | {{ga|May}} ([[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer|ORASAT]]), [[Koharu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tomoe Hanba]] | | [[Tomoe Hanba]] | ||
Line 360: | Line 368: | ||
| [[Risa Hayamizu]] | | [[Risa Hayamizu]] | ||
| 早水リサ | | 早水リサ | ||
| [[Zoey]], {{si|Rhonda}}, {{OBP|Serena|AG092}}, {{OBP|Ada|AG184}}, | | [[Zoey]], {{si|Rhonda}}, {{OBP|Serena|AG092}}, {{OBP|Ada|AG184}}, {{OBP|Yoko|DP037}}, [[Calista (AG076)#Baltoy|Calista's Baltoy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saori Hayashi | | Saori Hayashi | ||
Line 384: | Line 392: | ||
| [[Noriko Hidaka]] | | [[Noriko Hidaka]] | ||
| 日高のり子 | | 日高のり子 | ||
| [[Tory Lund]], [[Jeanette Fisher]], {{OBP|Gilbert| | | [[Tory Lund]], [[Jeanette Fisher]], {{OBP|Gilbert|HS14}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rina Hidaka | | Rina Hidaka | ||
Line 444: | Line 452: | ||
| Yuka Hirose | | Yuka Hirose | ||
| 広瀬有香 | | 広瀬有香 | ||
| [[ | | [[Amanda Blackstone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aya Hisakawa | | Aya Hisakawa | ||
Line 468: | Line 476: | ||
| Katsuhisa Hōki | | Katsuhisa Hōki | ||
| 宝亀克寿 | | 宝亀克寿 | ||
| {{OBP|Old man|DP039}}, [[ | | {{OBP|Old man|DP039}}, [[Shep's shipmates|Zabu]], [[McCann]], [[Frank Holiday]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soshiro Hori]] | | [[Soshiro Hori]] | ||
Line 544: | Line 552: | ||
| Sunshine Ikezaki | | Sunshine Ikezaki | ||
| サンシャイン池崎 | | サンシャイン池崎 | ||
| {{DL|Faba|Hypno|Faba's Hypno}}, {{DL|Kahili| | | {{DL|Faba (anime)|Hypno|Faba's Hypno}}, {{DL|Kahili|Touckey|Kahili's Toucannon}} (Touckey) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kazue Ikura | | Kazue Ikura | ||
Line 552: | Line 560: | ||
| [[Minoru Inaba]] | | [[Minoru Inaba]] | ||
| 稲葉実 | | 稲葉実 | ||
| [[Ramos]], [[Mr. Fuji]] | | [[Ramos]], [[Mr. Fuji]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}), {{an|Dr. Fuji}} ([[M22]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tetsu Inada]] | | [[Tetsu Inada]] | ||
Line 636: | Line 644: | ||
| Kentarō Itō | | Kentarō Itō | ||
| 伊藤健太郎 | | 伊藤健太郎 | ||
| {{DL|Eevee brothers|Rainer}}, [[Wilbur]], [[ | | {{DL|Eevee brothers|Rainer}}, [[Wilbur]], [[Ghali]], [[Pete Pebbleman]], [[Nario]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miki Itō | | Miki Itō | ||
Line 644: | Line 652: | ||
| [[Miyako Itō]] | | [[Miyako Itō]] | ||
| 伊東みやこ | | 伊東みやこ | ||
| [[Dawn's Ambipom|Dawn's Aipom]], [[May's Bulbasaur]], [[Brock's Happiny]], [[Ash's Larvitar]], [[Martha]], {{OBP|Mira| | | [[Dawn's Ambipom|Dawn's Aipom]], [[May's Bulbasaur]], [[Brock's Happiny]], [[Ash's Larvitar]], [[Martha]], {{OBP|Mira|Hoopa — The Mischief Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shizuka Itō]] | | [[Shizuka Itō]] | ||
Line 654: | Line 662: | ||
| {{Brocksib|Yolanda}} | | {{Brocksib|Yolanda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Masami Iwasaki | | [[Masami Iwasaki]] | ||
| 岩崎征実 | | 岩崎征実 | ||
| [[Drayden]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}), [[Mad Magmar]] | | [[Drayden]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}), [[Mad Magmar]] | ||
Line 665: | Line 673: | ||
| 陣谷遥 | | 陣谷遥 | ||
| Man B ([[SM034]]) | | Man B ([[SM034]]) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Raymond Johnson]] | |||
| レイモンド・ジョンソン | |||
| [[Raymond]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jon Kabira | | Jon Kabira | ||
Line 712: | Line 724: | ||
| Hiroshi Kamiya | | Hiroshi Kamiya | ||
| 神谷浩史 | | 神谷浩史 | ||
| {{OBP|Tommy|AG032}}, [[N]] ([[Pokémon Black Version 2 and Pokémon White Version 2 Animated Trailer|B2W2AT]]) | | {{OBP|Tommy|AG032}}, [[N]] ([[Pokémon Black Version 2 and Pokémon White Version 2 Animated Trailer|B2W2AT]]), [[Corey]] ([[M22]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mika Kanai]] | | [[Mika Kanai]] | ||
Line 741: | Line 753: | ||
| かおり | | かおり | ||
| {{an|May}} | | {{an|May}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yasuyuki Kase]] | |||
| 加瀬康之 | |||
| [[Guzma]], [[Levi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ai Katō | | Ai Katō | ||
| 加藤あい | | 加藤あい | ||
| {{OBP|Lisa|M03}} | | {{OBP|Lisa|M03}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Masayuki Katō]] | | [[Masayuki Katō]] | ||
Line 761: | Line 769: | ||
| 加藤奈々絵 | | 加藤奈々絵 | ||
| [[Claire]]'s {{p|Spinda}} | | [[Claire]]'s {{p|Spinda}} | ||
|- | |||
| Seizō Katō | |||
| 加藤精三 | |||
| [[Viper]] | |||
|- | |||
| Emiri Katou | |||
| 加藤英美里 | |||
| {{un|Anna}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anri Katsu]] | | [[Anri Katsu]] | ||
Line 777: | Line 793: | ||
| 川栄李奈 | | 川栄李奈 | ||
| [[Risa]] | | [[Risa]] | ||
|- | |||
| Aya Kawakami | |||
| 川上彩 | |||
| {{tc|Lass}} ([[Pokémon Masters Animated Trailer|PMAT]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Takafumi Kawakami | | Takafumi Kawakami | ||
Line 804: | Line 824: | ||
| Ai Kayano | | Ai Kayano | ||
| 茅野愛衣 | | 茅野愛衣 | ||
| [[Anima]], [[ | | [[Anima]], [[Rita Partridge]], [[Erika]] ([[Pokémon Masters Animated Trailer|PMAT]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iemasa Kayumi | | Iemasa Kayumi | ||
Line 844: | Line 864: | ||
| [[Sayaka Kinoshita]] | | [[Sayaka Kinoshita]] | ||
| 木下紗華 | | 木下紗華 | ||
| | | {{an|Lusamine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wakana | | [[Wakana Minami]] | ||
| | | 美波わかな | ||
| [[Sandy]], [[Team Electric Princess]] A, [[Piko]], {{p|Cutiefly}} ([[SM100]]) | | [[Sandy]], [[Team Electric Princess]] A, [[Piko]], {{p|Cutiefly}} ([[SM100]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 904: | Line 924: | ||
| Masafumi Kobatake | | Masafumi Kobatake | ||
| こばたけまさふみ | | こばたけまさふみ | ||
| Citizen ([[ | | Citizen ([[BWS02]]), Trainer C ([[SM034]]) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sachiko Kobayashi]] | |||
| 小林幸子 | |||
| {{OBP|Miranda|M01}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanae Kobayashi]] | | [[Sanae Kobayashi]] | ||
Line 924: | Line 948: | ||
| Miyuki Kobori | | Miyuki Kobori | ||
| 小堀幸 | | 小堀幸 | ||
| [[Randall]], [[ | | [[Randall]], [[Nina O'Hara]], {{OBP|Nene|Alola}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yurie Kobori]] | | [[Yurie Kobori]] | ||
Line 1,044: | Line 1,068: | ||
| [[Mitsuaki Madono]] | | [[Mitsuaki Madono]] | ||
| 真殿光昭 | | 真殿光昭 | ||
| [[Tad]], [[Jaco]], [[Freddy O'Martian]], | | [[Tad]], [[Jaco]], [[Freddy O'Martian]], {{an|Faba}}, {{p|Zangoose}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Junji Majima | | Junji Majima | ||
Line 1,124: | Line 1,148: | ||
| Junko Minagawa | | Junko Minagawa | ||
| 皆川純子 | | 皆川純子 | ||
| [[Hugh|Rival]] ([[Pokémon Black Version 2 and Pokémon White Version 2 Animated Trailer|B2W2AT]]), {{OBP|Jules|BW082}}, [[ | | [[Hugh|Rival]] ([[Pokémon Black Version 2 and Pokémon White Version 2 Animated Trailer|B2W2AT]]), {{OBP|Jules|BW082}}, [[Charlie Charma]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yūko Minaguchi | | Yūko Minaguchi | ||
| 皆口裕子 | | 皆口裕子 | ||
| {{OBP|Kate| | | {{OBP|Kate|HS03}}, [[Genesect Army|Chill Drive Genesect]] (English dub) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yoshiko Mita | | Yoshiko Mita | ||
Line 1,140: | Line 1,164: | ||
| [[Kōzō Mito]] | | [[Kōzō Mito]] | ||
| 三戸耕三 | | 三戸耕三 | ||
| [[Conway]], [[Samuel]], {{p|Bellsprout}} ([[ | | [[Conway]], [[Samuel]], {{p|Bellsprout}} (''[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Team Go-Getters Out of the Gate!]]'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kotono Mitsuishi]] | | [[Kotono Mitsuishi]] | ||
Line 1,160: | Line 1,184: | ||
| Takahiro Miyake | | Takahiro Miyake | ||
| 三宅貴洋 | | 三宅貴洋 | ||
| Citizen ([[ | | Citizen ([[BWS02]]), Operator, Referee ([[XY081]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jun Miyamoto | | Jun Miyamoto | ||
Line 1,216: | Line 1,240: | ||
| [[Tsuguo Mogami]] | | [[Tsuguo Mogami]] | ||
| 最上嗣生 | | 最上嗣生 | ||
| [[Clay]], [[Ravine]], {{p|Shiftry}} ([[BW135]]), [[Clair|Clair's Druddigon]], [[Morana|Morana's Mamoswine]], [[Tony's parents|Tony's father]], {{p|Feraligatr}} ([[M16]]), [[Dolan]], [[Farrell]]'s {{p|Dusknoir}}, {{OBP|Grey|XY027}}, [[McGinty]], {{OBP|Carl|XY051}}, [[Jolt]], {{OBP|Pokémon hunter|XY063}}, {{p|Tyranitar}} ([[ | | [[Clay]], [[Ravine]], {{p|Shiftry}} ([[BW135]]), [[Clair|Clair's Druddigon]], [[Morana|Morana's Mamoswine]], [[Tony's parents|Tony's father]], {{p|Feraligatr}} ([[M16]]), [[Dolan]], [[Farrell]]'s {{p|Dusknoir}}, {{OBP|Grey|XY027}}, [[McGinty]], {{OBP|Carl|XY051}}, [[Jolt]], {{OBP|Pokémon hunter|XY063}}, {{p|Tyranitar}} ([[XYS03]]), [[Lysandre's Pyroar]] ([[XYS02]]), [[Carlos Hernando]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Halko Momoi | | Halko Momoi | ||
Line 1,256: | Line 1,280: | ||
| Yūya Murakami | | Yūya Murakami | ||
| 村上裕哉 | | 村上裕哉 | ||
| Revengers | | One of the [[Revengers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rie Murakawa | | Rie Murakawa | ||
Line 1,320: | Line 1,344: | ||
| [[Yūichi Nakamura]] | | [[Yūichi Nakamura]] | ||
| 中村悠一 | | 中村悠一 | ||
| [[N]] | | [[Professor Sakuragi]], [[N]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jōji Nakata | | Jōji Nakata | ||
Line 1,392: | Line 1,416: | ||
| Tomomichi Nishimura | | Tomomichi Nishimura | ||
| 西村知道 | | 西村知道 | ||
| {{jo|Kenzo}}, [[ | | {{jo|Kenzo}}, [[Shep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yōhei Nishina | | Yōhei Nishina | ||
Line 1,436: | Line 1,460: | ||
| Yūta Odagaki | | Yūta Odagaki | ||
| 小田柿悠太 | | 小田柿悠太 | ||
| [[Pokémon Trainer]] ([[BW089]]), {{tc|Sailor}} ([[BW125]]), Citizen ([[ | | [[Pokémon Trainer]] ([[BW089]]), {{tc|Sailor}} ([[BW125]]), Citizen ([[BWS02]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arisa Ogasawara | | Arisa Ogasawara | ||
Line 1,456: | Line 1,480: | ||
| Takashi Ōhara | | Takashi Ōhara | ||
| 大原崇 | | 大原崇 | ||
| {{OBP|Jan| | | {{OBP|Jan|XYS05}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kōji Ohkura | | Kōji Ohkura | ||
Line 1,492: | Line 1,516: | ||
| Tōru Ōkawa | | Tōru Ōkawa | ||
| 大川透 | | 大川透 | ||
| | | {{OBP|Detective Pikachu|character}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryōtarō Okiayu | | Ryōtarō Okiayu | ||
Line 1,536: | Line 1,560: | ||
| Ryōta Ōsaka | | Ryōta Ōsaka | ||
| 逢坂良太 | | 逢坂良太 | ||
| [[Cross]], {{ga|Silver}} ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | | [[Cross]], {{ga|Silver}} ({{pkmn|Generations}}), {{ga|Blue}} ([[Pokémon Masters Animated Trailer|PMAT]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yūko Ōshima | | Yūko Ōshima | ||
Line 1,544: | Line 1,568: | ||
| Hiroshi Ōtake | | Hiroshi Ōtake | ||
| 大竹宏 | | 大竹宏 | ||
| [[Ash's Primeape]], [[Quincy T. Quackenpoker]], [[ | | [[Ash's Primeape]], [[Quincy T. Quackenpoker]], [[Shep's shipmates|Gabu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ryūzaburō Ōtomo]] | | [[Ryūzaburō Ōtomo]] | ||
Line 1,620: | Line 1,644: | ||
| Kunpei Sakamoto | | Kunpei Sakamoto | ||
| 坂本くんぺい | | 坂本くんぺい | ||
| [[Lord Shabboneau]]'s Butler ([[XY018]]), [[Keaton]], [[ | | [[Lord Shabboneau]]'s Butler ([[XY018]]), [[Keaton]], [[Pablo Millan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maaya Sakamoto | | Maaya Sakamoto | ||
Line 1,636: | Line 1,660: | ||
| Ayane Sakura | | Ayane Sakura | ||
| 佐倉綾音 | | 佐倉綾音 | ||
| [[Meray]] (child) | | [[Meray]] (child), [[Misty]] ([[Pokémon Masters Animated Trailer|PMAT]]), [[Neesha]] ([[M22]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Takahiro Sakurai]] | | [[Takahiro Sakurai]] | ||
Line 1,666: | Line 1,690: | ||
| [[Pokémon Trainer]] ([[BW089]]), [[Virgil]]'s {{p|Jolteon}}, {{p|Cofagrigus}} ([[BW064]]), {{p|Bouffalant}} ([[BW066]]) | | [[Pokémon Trainer]] ([[BW089]]), [[Virgil]]'s {{p|Jolteon}}, {{p|Cofagrigus}} ([[BW064]]), {{p|Bouffalant}} ([[BW066]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nozomu Sasaki | | [[Nozomu Sasaki]] | ||
| 佐々木望 | | 佐々木望 | ||
| [[Horacio]] | | [[Horacio]] | ||
Line 1,680: | Line 1,704: | ||
| Aiko Satō | | Aiko Satō | ||
| 佐藤藍子 | | 佐藤藍子 | ||
| [[Neesha]] | | [[Neesha]] ([[M01]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chie Satō]] | | [[Chie Satō]] | ||
Line 1,692: | Line 1,716: | ||
| Masaharu Satō | | Masaharu Satō | ||
| 佐藤正治 | | 佐藤正治 | ||
| {{un|Oscar}}, {{OBP|Jan| | | {{un|Oscar}}, {{OBP|Jan|XYS05}} (older) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Megumi Satou]] | | [[Megumi Satou]] | ||
Line 1,712: | Line 1,736: | ||
| Soma Saito | | Soma Saito | ||
| 斉藤壮馬 | | 斉藤壮馬 | ||
| Citizen ([[ | | Citizen ([[BWS02]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Miyuu Sawai]] | | [[Miyuu Sawai]] | ||
Line 1,772: | Line 1,796: | ||
| [[Risa Shimizu]] | | [[Risa Shimizu]] | ||
| 清水理沙 | | 清水理沙 | ||
| [[Nurse Joy]] ({{series|Sun & Moon}}), [[Charlene]], {{p|Morelull}}, [[ | | [[Nurse Joy]] ({{series|Sun & Moon}}), [[Charlene]], {{p|Morelull}}, [[Emilia Christie]], {{pkmn2|Totem}} {{p|Lurantis}}, {{DL|Ilima|Eevee|Ilima's Eevee}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rei Shimoda | | Rei Shimoda | ||
| 下田レイ | | 下田レイ | ||
| [[Madame Catherine]], [[ | | [[Madame Catherine]], [[Meiko Okamoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hiro Shimono | | Hiro Shimono | ||
Line 1,837: | Line 1,861: | ||
| 園部好徳 | | 園部好徳 | ||
| [[Mr. Sukizo]], {{TR|Tyson}}, [[Pokémon Poacher Brothers|Blurt]] | | [[Mr. Sukizo]], {{TR|Tyson}}, [[Pokémon Poacher Brothers|Blurt]] | ||
|- | |||
| Mie Sonozaki | |||
| 園崎未恵 | |||
| [[Cynthia]] ([[Pokémon Masters Animated Trailer|PMAT]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sachiko Sugawara | | Sachiko Sugawara | ||
Line 1,856: | Line 1,884: | ||
| Ayaka Suwa | | Ayaka Suwa | ||
| 諏訪彩花 | | 諏訪彩花 | ||
| Woman ([[ | | Woman ([[BWS02]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jun'ichi Suwabe | | Jun'ichi Suwabe | ||
Line 1,952: | Line 1,980: | ||
| [[Wataru Takagi]] | | [[Wataru Takagi]] | ||
| 高木渉 | | 高木渉 | ||
| [[Fergus]] | | [[Fergus]] ([[M01]]), [[Vladimir]], {{OBP|Leon|BW045}}, [[Frank]], [[Petrel]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | ||
|- | |||
| Kosuke Takaguchi | |||
| 高口公介 | |||
| {{OBP|Captain|BW021}}, Hunter ([[SM120]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chiaki Takahashi]] | | [[Chiaki Takahashi]] | ||
Line 2,028: | Line 2,060: | ||
| Emiko Takeuchi | | Emiko Takeuchi | ||
| 竹内恵美子 | | 竹内恵美子 | ||
| {{tc|Maid}} ([[XY018]]), Woman ([[ | | {{tc|Maid}} ([[XY018]]), Woman ([[BWS02]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Junko Takeuchi]] | | [[Junko Takeuchi]] | ||
Line 2,048: | Line 2,080: | ||
| [[Atsuko Tanaka]] | | [[Atsuko Tanaka]] | ||
| 田中敦子 | | 田中敦子 | ||
| [[Lenora]], {{FB|Pike Queen|Lucy}}, [[ | | [[Lenora]], {{FB|Pike Queen|Lucy}}, [[Dorothy Fisher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kan Tanaka | | Kan Tanaka | ||
Line 2,136: | Line 2,168: | ||
| Kōsuke Toriumi | | Kōsuke Toriumi | ||
| 鳥海浩輔 | | 鳥海浩輔 | ||
| [[Saizo]], {{mdc|Umbreon and Espeon|gti|Umbreon}} (Magnagate) | | [[Saizo]], {{mdc|Umbreon and Espeon|gti|Umbreon}} (Magnagate), [[Brock]] ([[Pokémon Masters Animated Trailer|PMAT]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hiroki Tōchi | | Hiroki Tōchi | ||
Line 2,180: | Line 2,212: | ||
| [[Makoto Tsumura]] | | [[Makoto Tsumura]] | ||
| 津村まこと | | 津村まこと | ||
| [[Johanna]], {{Brocksib|Salvadore}}, [[Invincible Pokémon Brothers|Kim]], [[Krystal]], {{OBP|Nick| | | [[Johanna]], {{Brocksib|Salvadore}}, [[Invincible Pokémon Brothers|Kim]], [[Krystal]], {{OBP|Nick|HS13}} (child), [[Forrest Franklin]], [[Forrester Franklin]], [[Ryan and Bryan|Brian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hiromi Tsuru | | Hiromi Tsuru | ||
Line 2,196: | Line 2,228: | ||
| Yūma Uchida | | Yūma Uchida | ||
| 内田雄馬 | | 内田雄馬 | ||
| [[ | | [[Tim Goodman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Naoya Uchida | | Naoya Uchida | ||
Line 2,208: | Line 2,240: | ||
| [[Kōki Uchiyama]] | | [[Kōki Uchiyama]] | ||
| 内山昂輝 | | 内山昂輝 | ||
| {{un|Cameron}}, [[ | | {{un|Cameron}}, [[Wallace Carroll]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Junko Ueda | | Junko Ueda | ||
Line 2,224: | Line 2,256: | ||
| Toshiya Ueda | | Toshiya Ueda | ||
| 上田敏也 | | 上田敏也 | ||
| [[Blaine]], [[ | | [[Blaine]], [[Shep's shipmates|Dabu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yūji Ueda]] | | [[Yūji Ueda]] | ||
Line 2,272: | Line 2,304: | ||
| [[Tomohiro Waki]] | | [[Tomohiro Waki]] | ||
| 脇知弘 | | 脇知弘 | ||
| [[Stephan]], [[ | | [[Stephan]], [[Frederick Hartfield]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asami Waragai | | Asami Waragai | ||
Line 2,340: | Line 2,372: | ||
| Daiki Yamashita | | Daiki Yamashita | ||
| 山下大輝 | | 山下大輝 | ||
| [[Saturn]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | | [[Saturn]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}), [[Gō]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vanilla Yamazaki | | Vanilla Yamazaki | ||
Line 2,396: | Line 2,428: | ||
| Hiroyuki Yoshino | | Hiroyuki Yoshino | ||
| 吉野裕行 | | 吉野裕行 | ||
| {{OBP|Sylvester|EP145}}, [[Azure]], [[Siebold]] | | {{OBP|Sylvester|EP145}}, [[Azure]], [[Siebold]], [[Fergus]] ([[M22]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miki Yoshino | | Miki Yoshino |
Revision as of 04:27, 19 October 2019
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
This is a list of the voice actors who have appeared in the Japanese version of the Pokémon anime and animated shorts made for the games.
See also
External links
This article is part of Project VA, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each voice actor of the Pokémon anime. |