List of English voice actors: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Kenji-girl (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| [[Billy Regan]] | | [[Billy Regan]] | ||
| {{PUSA}} | | {{PUSA}} | ||
| [[Harley]], [[Nando]] | | [[Harley]], [[Nando]], [[Conway]], [[Dr. Yung]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sean Reyes]] | | [[Sean Reyes]] | ||
| {{PUSA}} | | {{PUSA}} | ||
| [[Baron Alberto | | [[Wallace]], [[Baron Alberto] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lara Starr Rigores]] | | [[Lara Starr Rigores]] | ||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
| {{PUSA}} | | {{PUSA}} | ||
| [[Palace Maven Spenser|Spenser]], [[The Phantom]] | | [[Palace Maven Spenser|Spenser]], [[The Phantom]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ellen Shanman | |||
| {{PUSA}} | |||
| {{ka|Mariah}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Annie Silver]] | | [[Annie Silver]] |
Revision as of 05:26, 4 October 2008
This is a list of all voice actors who have appeared in the English-language dub of the Pokémon anime.