List of Abilities in other languages: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (robot Adding: de:Fähigkeiten-Liste) |
Blaziken257 (talk | contribs) (Added all Generation V abilities in Spanish) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Bucle Aire | |Bucle Aire | ||
|에어록 ''Air-Lock'' | |에어록 ''Air-Lock'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Analytic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Cálc. Final | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|いかりのつぼ | |いかりのつぼ | ||
Line 82: | Line 91: | ||
|Armadura Batalla | |Armadura Batalla | ||
|전투 무장 ''Jeontu Mujang'' | |전투 무장 ''Jeontu Mujang'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Big Pecks}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Sacapecho | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|もうか | |もうか | ||
Line 136: | Line 154: | ||
|Ojocompuesto | |Ojocompuesto | ||
|복안 ''Bok'an'' | |복안 ''Bok'an'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Contrary}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Respondón | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Cursed Body}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Cue. Maldito | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|メロメロボディ | |メロメロボディ | ||
Line 154: | Line 190: | ||
|Humedad | |Humedad | ||
|습기 ''Seupgi'' | |습기 ''Seupgi'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Defeatist}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Flaqueza | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Defiant}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Competitivo | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ダウンロード | |ダウンロード | ||
Line 226: | Line 280: | ||
|Cuerpo Llama | |Cuerpo Llama | ||
|불꽃몸 ''Bulkkot Mom'' | |불꽃몸 ''Bulkkot Mom'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Flare Boost}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Ím. Ardiente | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|もらいび | |もらいび | ||
Line 262: | Line 325: | ||
|Alerta | |Alerta | ||
|예지몽 ''Yejimong'' | |예지몽 ''Yejimong'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Friend Guard}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Compiescolta | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|おみとおし | |おみとおし | ||
Line 289: | Line 361: | ||
|Agallas | |Agallas | ||
|근성 ''Geunseong'' | |근성 ''Geunseong'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Harvest}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Cosecha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Healer}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Alma Cura | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|たいねつ | |たいねつ | ||
Line 298: | Line 388: | ||
|Ignífugo | |Ignífugo | ||
|내열 ''Naeyeol'' | |내열 ''Naeyeol'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Heavy Metal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Met. Pesado | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|みつあつめ | |みつあつめ | ||
Line 361: | Line 460: | ||
|Iluminación | |Iluminación | ||
|발광 ''Balgwang'' | |발광 ''Balgwang'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Illusion}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Ilusión | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|めんえき | |めんえき | ||
Line 370: | Line 478: | ||
|Inmunidad | |Inmunidad | ||
|면역 ''Myeon'yeok'' | |면역 ''Myeon'yeok'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Imposter}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Impostor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Infiltrator}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Allanamiento | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|せいしんりょく | |せいしんりょく | ||
Line 397: | Line 523: | ||
|Intimidación | |Intimidación | ||
|위협 ''Wihyeop'' | |위협 ''Wihyeop'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Iron Barbs}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Punta Acero | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|てつのこぶし | |てつのこぶし | ||
Line 406: | Line 541: | ||
|Puño Férreo | |Puño Férreo | ||
|철주먹 ''Cheol Jumeok'' | |철주먹 ''Cheol Jumeok'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Justified}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Justiciero | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|するどいめ | |するどいめ | ||
Line 442: | Line 586: | ||
|Levitación | |Levitación | ||
|부유 ''Buyu'' | |부유 ''Buyu'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Light Metal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Met. Liviano | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ひらいしん | |ひらいしん | ||
Line 469: | Line 622: | ||
|Lodo Líquido | |Lodo Líquido | ||
|해감액 ''Haegam Aek'' | |해감액 ''Haegam Aek'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Magic Bounce}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Espejomágico | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|マジックガード | |マジックガード | ||
Line 523: | Line 685: | ||
|Rompemoldes | |Rompemoldes | ||
|틀깨기 ''Teulkkaegi'' | |틀깨기 ''Teulkkaegi'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Moody}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Veleta | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|でんきエンジン | |でんきエンジン | ||
Line 532: | Line 703: | ||
|Electromotor | |Electromotor | ||
|전기엔진 ''Jeongi Engine'' | |전기엔진 ''Jeongi Engine'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Moxie}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Autoestima | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Multiscale}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Compensación | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|マルチタイプ | |マルチタイプ | ||
Line 541: | Line 730: | ||
|Multitipo | |Multitipo | ||
|멀티타입 ''Multi-Type'' | |멀티타입 ''Multi-Type'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Mummy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Momia | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|しぜんかいふく | |しぜんかいふく | ||
Line 577: | Line 775: | ||
|Despiste | |Despiste | ||
|둔감 ''Dungam'' | |둔감 ''Dungam'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Overcoat}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Funda | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|しんりょく | |しんりょく | ||
Line 595: | Line 802: | ||
|Ritmo Proprio | |Ritmo Proprio | ||
|마이페이스 ''My Pace'' | |마이페이스 ''My Pace'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Pickpocket}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Hurto | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ものひろい | |ものひろい | ||
Line 631: | Line 847: | ||
|Punto Tóxico | |Punto Tóxico | ||
|독가시 ''Dokgasi'' | |독가시 ''Dokgasi'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Poison Touch}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Toque Tóxico | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Prankster}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Bromista | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|プレッシャー | |プレッシャー | ||
Line 667: | Line 901: | ||
|Cura Lluvia | |Cura Lluvia | ||
|젖은접시 ''Jeot'eun Jeopsi'' | |젖은접시 ''Jeot'eun Jeopsi'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Rattled}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Cobardía | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|すてみ | |すてみ | ||
Line 676: | Line 919: | ||
|Audaz | |Audaz | ||
|이판사판 ''Ipansapan'' | |이판사판 ''Ipansapan'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Regenerator}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Regeneración | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|とうそうしん | |とうそうしん | ||
Line 712: | Line 964: | ||
|Fuga | |Fuga | ||
|도주 ''Doju'' | |도주 ''Doju'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Sand Force}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Poder Arena | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Sand Rush}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Ímpetu Arena | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|すなおこし | |すなおこし | ||
Line 730: | Line 1,000: | ||
|Velo Arena | |Velo Arena | ||
|모래숨기 ''Morae Sumgi'' | |모래숨기 ''Morae Sumgi'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Sap Sipper}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Herbívoro | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|きもったま | |きもったま | ||
Line 766: | Line 1,045: | ||
|Mudar | |Mudar | ||
|탈피 ''Talpi'' | |탈피 ''Talpi'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Sheer Force}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Pot. Bruta | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|シェルアーマー | |シェルアーマー | ||
Line 1,000: | Line 1,288: | ||
|Experto | |Experto | ||
|테크니션 ''Technician'' | |테크니션 ''Technician'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Telepathy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Telepatía | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Teravolt}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Terravoltaje | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|あついしぼう | |あついしぼう | ||
Line 1,027: | Line 1,333: | ||
|Torrente | |Torrente | ||
|급류 ''Geupryu'' | |급류 ''Geupryu'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Toxic Boost}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Ím. Tóxico | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|トレース | |トレース | ||
Line 1,045: | Line 1,360: | ||
|Ausente | |Ausente | ||
|게으름 ''Geeureum'' | |게으름 ''Geeureum'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Turboblaze}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Turbollama | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|てんねん | |てんねん | ||
Line 1,063: | Line 1,387: | ||
|Liviano | |Liviano | ||
|곡예 ''Gok'ye'' | |곡예 ''Gok'ye'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Unnerve}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Nerviosismo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Victory Star}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Tinovictoria | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|やるき | |やるき | ||
Line 1,099: | Line 1,441: | ||
|Velo Agua | |Velo Agua | ||
|수의 베일 ''Su-yi Veil'' | |수의 베일 ''Su-yi Veil'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Weak Armor}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Arm. Frágil | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|しろいけむり | |しろいけむり | ||
Line 1,117: | Line 1,468: | ||
|Superguarda | |Superguarda | ||
|불가사의 부적 ''Bulgasayi Bujeok'' | |불가사의 부적 ''Bulgasayi Bujeok'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Wonder Skin}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Piel Milagro | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{a|Zen Mode}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Modo Daruma | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 12 April 2011
List of abilities in other languages
Japanese | Romaji | English | French | German | Italian | Spanish | Korean |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
てきおうりょく | Tekiōryoku | Adaptability | Adaptabilité | Anpassung | Adattabilità | Adaptable | 적응력 Jeok'eungryeok |
ゆうばく | Yūbaku | Aftermath | Boom Final | Finalschlag | Scoppio | Resquicio | 유폭 Yupok |
エアロック | Air-Lock | Air Lock | Air Lock | Klimaschutz | Riparo | Bucle Aire | 에어록 Air-Lock |
Analytic | Cálc. Final | ||||||
いかりのつぼ | Ikari no Tsubo | Anger Point | Colérique | Kurzschluss | Grancollera | Punto Ira | 분노의 경혈 Bunno-yi Gyeonghyeol |
きけんよち | Kiken'yochi | Anticipation | Anticipation | Vorahnung | Presagio | Anticipación | 위험예지 Wiheom Yeji |
ありじごく | Arijigoku | Arena Trap | Piège | Ausweglos | Trappoarena | Trampa Arena | 개미지옥 Gaemi Jiok |
ナイトメア | Nightmare | Bad Dreams | Mauvais Rêve | Alptraum | Sogniamari | Mal Sueño | 나이트메어 Nightmare |
カブトアーマー | Kabuto Armor | Battle Armor | Armurbaston | Kampfpanzer | Lottascudo | Armadura Batalla | 전투 무장 Jeontu Mujang |
Big Pecks | Sacapecho | ||||||
もうか | Mōka | Blaze | Brasier | Großbrand | Aiutofuoco | Mar Llamas | 맹화 Maenghwa |
ようりょくそ | Yōryokuso | Chlorophyll | Chlorophyle | Chlorophyll | Clorofilla | Clorofila | 엽록소 Yeoprokso |
クリアボディ | Clear Body | Clear Body | Corps Sain | Neutraltorso | Corpochiaro | Cuerpo Puro | 클리어 바디 Clear Body |
ノーてんき | No Tenki | Cloud Nine | Ciel Gris | Wolke Sieben | Antimeteo | Aclimatación | 날씨 부정 Nalssi Bujeong |
へんしょく | Henshoku | Color Change | Déguisement | Farbwechsel | Cambiacolore | Cambio Color | 변색 Byeonsaek |
ふくがん | Fukugan | Compoundeyes | Œil Composé | Facettenauge | Insettocchi | Ojocompuesto | 복안 Bok'an |
Contrary | Respondón | ||||||
Cursed Body | Cue. Maldito | ||||||
メロメロボディ | Meromero Body | Cute Charm | Joli Sourire | Charmebolzen | Incantevole | Gran Encanto | 헤롱헤롱 바디 Herongherong Body |
しめりけ | Shimerike | Damp | Moiteur | Feuchtigkeit | Umidità | Humedad | 습기 Seupgi |
Defeatist | Flaqueza | ||||||
Defiant | Competitivo | ||||||
ダウンロード | Download | Download | Téléchargement | Download | Download | Descarga | 다운로드 Download |
あめふらし | Amefurashi | Drizzle | Crachin | Niesel | Piovischio | Llovizna | 잔비 Janbi |
ひでり | Hideri | Drought | Sécheresse | Dürre | Siccità | Sequía | 가뭄 Gamum |
かんそうはだ | Kansō Hada | Dry Skin | Peau Sèche | Trockenheit | Pellearsa | Piel Seca | 건조피부 Geonjo Pibu |
はやおき | Hayaoki | Early Bird | Matinal | Frühwecker | Sveglialampo | Madrugar | 일찍 기상 Iljjik Gisang |
ほうし | Hōshi | Effect Spore | Pose Spore | Sporenwirt | Spargispora | Efecto Espora | 포자 Poja |
フィルター | Filter | Filter | Filtre | Filter | Filtro | Filtro | 필터 Filter |
ほのおのからだ | Honō no Karada | Flame Body | Corps Ardent | Flammkörper | Corpodifuoco | Cuerpo Llama | 불꽃몸 Bulkkot Mom |
Flare Boost | Ím. Ardiente | ||||||
もらいび | Morai Bi | Flash Fire | Torche | Feuerfänger | Fuocardore | Absorbe Fuego | 타오르는 불꽃 Taoreuneun Bulkkot |
フラワーギフト | Flower Gift | Flower Gift | Don Floral | Pflanzengabe | Regalfiore | Don Floral | 플라워기프트 Flower Gift |
てんきや | Tenkiya | Forecast | Météo | Prognose | Previsioni | Predicción | 기분파 Gibunpa |
よちむ | Yochimu | Forewarn | Prédiction | Vorwarnung | Premonizione | Alerta | 예지몽 Yejimong |
Friend Guard | Compiescolta | ||||||
おみとおし | Omitooshi | Frisk | Fouille | Schnüffler | Indagine | Cacheo | 통찰 Tongchal |
くいしんぼう | Kuishinbō | Gluttony | Gloutonnerie | Völlerei | Voracità | Gula | 먹보 Meokbo |
こんじょう | Konjō | Guts | Cran | Adrenalin | Dentistretti | Agallas | 근성 Geunseong |
Harvest | Cosecha | ||||||
Healer | Alma Cura | ||||||
たいねつ | Tainetsu | Heatproof | Ignifuge | Hitzeschutz | Antifuoco | Ignífugo | 내열 Naeyeol |
Heavy Metal | Met. Pesado | ||||||
みつあつめ | Mitsu Atsume | Honey Gather | Cherche Miel | Honigmaul | Mielincetta | Recogemiel | 꿀모으기 Kkul Moeugi |
ちからもち | Chikaramochi | Huge Power | Coloforce | Kraftkoloss | Macroforza | Potencia | 천하장사 Cheonhajangsa |
はりきり | Harikiri | Hustle | Agitation | Übereifer | Tuttafretta | Entusiasmo | 의욕 Yiyok |
うるおいボディ | Uruoi Body | Hydration | Hydratation | Hydration | Idratazione | Hidratación | 촉촉바디 Chokchok Body |
かいりきバサミ | Kairiki Basami | Hyper Cutter | Hyper Cutter | Scherenmacht | Ipertaglio | Corte Fuerte | 괴력집게 Goeryeok Jipge |
アイスボディ | Ice Body | Ice Body | Corps Gel | Eishaut | Corpogelo | Gélido | 아이스바디 Ice Body |
はっこう | Hakkō | Illuminate | Lumiattirance | Erleuchtung | Illumina | Iluminación | 발광 Balgwang |
Illusion | Ilusión | ||||||
めんえき | Men'eki | Immunity | Vaccin | Immunität | Immunità | Inmunidad | 면역 Myeon'yeok |
Imposter | Impostor | ||||||
Infiltrator | Allanamiento | ||||||
せいしんりょく | Seishinryoku | Inner Focus | Attention | Konzentrator | Fuocodentro | Foco Interno | 정신력 Jeongsinryeok |
ふみん | Fumin | Insomnia | Insomnia | Insomnia | Insonnia | Insomnio | 불면 Bulmyeon |
いかく | Ikaku | Intimidate | Intimidation | Bedroher | Prepotenza | Intimidación | 위협 Wihyeop |
Iron Barbs | Punta Acero | ||||||
てつのこぶし | Tetsu no Kobushi | Iron Fist | Poing de Fer | Eisenfaust | Ferropugno | Puño Férreo | 철주먹 Cheol Jumeok |
Justified | Justiciero | ||||||
するどいめ | Surudoi Me | Keen Eye | Regard Vif | Adlerauge | Sguardofermo | Vista Lince | 날카로운 눈 Nalkaroun Nun |
ぶきよう | Bukiyō | Klutz | Maladresse | Tollpatsch | Impaccio | Zoquete | 서투름 Seotureum |
リーフガード | Leaf Guard | Leaf Guard | Feuil. Garde | Floraschild | Fogliamanto | Defensa Hoja | 리프가드 Leaf Guard |
ふゆう | Fuyū | Levitate | Lévitation | Schwebe | Levitazione | Levitación | 부유 Buyu |
Light Metal | Met. Liviano | ||||||
ひらいしん | Hiraishin | Lightningrod | Paratonnerre | Blitzfänger | Parafulmine | Pararrayos | 피뢰침 Piroechim |
じゅうなん | Jūnan | Limber | Échauffement | Flexibilität | Scioltezza | Flexibilidad | 유연 Yuyeon |
ヘドロ液 | Hedoro Eki | Liquid Ooze | Suintement | Kloakensoße | Melma | Lodo Líquido | 해감액 Haegam Aek |
Magic Bounce | Espejomágico | ||||||
マジックガード | Magic Guard | Magic Guard | Garde Magik | Magieschild | Magiscudo | Muro Mágico | 매직가드 Magic Guard |
マグマのよろい | Maguma no Yoroi | Magma Armor | Armumagma | Magmapanzer | Magmascudo | Escudo Magma | 마그마의 무장 Magma-yi Mujang |
じりょく | Jiryoku | Magnet Pull | Magnépiège | Magnetfalle | Magnetismo | Imán | 자력 Jiryeok |
ふしぎなうろこ | Fushigi na Uroko | Marvel Scale | Écaille Spé. | Notschutz | Pelledura | Escama Especial | 이상한 비늘 Isanghan Bineul |
マイナス | Minus | Minus | Minus | Minus | Meno | Menos | 마이너스 Minus |
かたやぶり | Katayaburi | Mold Breaker | Brise Moule | Überbrückung | Rompiforma | Rompemoldes | 틀깨기 Teulkkaegi |
Moody | Veleta | ||||||
でんきエンジン | Denki Engine | Motor Drive | Motorisé | Starthilfe | Elettrorapid | Electromotor | 전기엔진 Jeongi Engine |
Moxie | Autoestima | ||||||
Multiscale | Compensación | ||||||
マルチタイプ | Multi-Type | Multitype | Multitype | Variabilität | Multitipo | Multitipo | 멀티타입 Multi-Type |
Mummy | Momia | ||||||
しぜんかいふく | Shizen Kaifuku | Natural Cure | Médic Nature | Innere Kraft | Alternacura | Cura Natural | 자연회복 Jayeon Hoebok |
ノーガード | No Guard | No Guard | Annule Garde | Schildlos | Nullodifesa | Indefenso | 노가드 No Guard |
ノーマルスキン | Normal Skin | Normalize | Normalise | Regulierung | Normalità | Normalidad | 노말스킨 Normal Skin |
どんかん | Donkan | Oblivious | Benêt | Dösigkeit | Indifferenza | Despiste | 둔감 Dungam |
Overcoat | Funda | ||||||
しんりょく | Shinryoku | Overgrow | Engrais | Notdünger | Erbaiuto | Espesura | 심록 Simrok |
マイペース | My Pace | Own Tempo | Tempo Perso | Tempomacher | Mente Locale | Ritmo Proprio | 마이페이스 My Pace |
Pickpocket | Hurto | ||||||
ものひろい | Mono Hiroi | Pickup | Ramassage | Mitnahme | Raccolta | Recogida | 픽업 Pick-Up |
プラス | Plus | Plus | Plus | Plus | Più | Más | 플러스 Plus |
ポイズンヒール | Poison Heal | Poison Heal | Soin Poison | Aufheber | Velencura | Antídoto | 포이즌힐 Poison Heal |
どくのトゲ | Doku no Toge | Poison Point | Point Poison | Giftdorn | Velenopunto | Punto Tóxico | 독가시 Dokgasi |
Poison Touch | Toque Tóxico | ||||||
Prankster | Bromista | ||||||
プレッシャー | Pressure | Pressure | Pression | Erzwinger | Pressione | Presión | 프레셔 Pressure |
ヨガパワー | Yoga Power | Pure Power | Force Pure | Mentalkraft | Forzapura | Energía Pura | 순수한힘 Sunsuhan Him |
はやあし | Hayaashi | Quick Feet | Pied Véloce | Resanz | Piedisvelti | Pies Rápidos | 속보 Sokbo |
あめうけざら | Ame Ukezara | Rain Dish | Cuvette | Regen-Genuss | Copripioggia | Cura Lluvia | 젖은접시 Jeot'eun Jeopsi |
Rattled | Cobardía | ||||||
すてみ | Sutemi | Reckless | Téméraire | Achtlos | Temerarietà | Audaz | 이판사판 Ipansapan |
Regenerator | Regeneración | ||||||
とうそうしん | Tōsōshin | Rivalry | Rivalité | Rivalität | Antagonismo | Rivalidad | 투쟁심 Tujaengsim |
いしあたま | Ishi Atama | Rock Head | Tête de Roc | Steinhaupt | Testadura | Cabeza Roca | 돌머리 Dol Meori |
さめはだ | Samehada | Rough Skin | Peau Dure | Rauhaut | Cartavetro | Piel Tosca | 까칠한 피부 Kkaechilhan Pibu |
にげあし | Nigeashi | Run Away | Fuite | Angsthase | Fugafacile | Fuga | 도주 Doju |
Sand Force | Poder Arena | ||||||
Sand Rush | Ímpetu Arena | ||||||
すなおこし | Suna Okoshi | Sand Stream | Sable Volant | Sandsturm | Sabbia Fiume | Chorro Arena | 모래날림 Morae Nallim |
すながくれ | Sunagakure | Sand Veil | Voile Sable | Sandschleicher | Sabbiavelo | Velo Arena | 모래숨기 Morae Sumgi |
Sap Sipper | Herbívoro | ||||||
きもったま | Kimottama | Scrappy | Querelleur | Rauflust | Nervisaldi | Intrépido | 배짱 Baejjang |
てんのめぐみ | Ten no Megumi | Serene Grace | Sérénité | Edelmut | Leggiadro | Dicha | 하늘의 은총 Haneul-yi Eunchong |
かげふみ | Kage Fumi | Shadow Tag | Marque Ombre | Wegsperre | Pedinombra | Sombratrampa | 그림자 밟기 Geurimja Balgi |
だっぴ | Dappi | Shed Skin | Mue | Expidermis | Muta | Mudar | 탈피 Talpi |
Sheer Force | Pot. Bruta | ||||||
シェルアーマー | Shell Armor | Shell Armor | Coque Armure | Panzerhaut | Guscioscudo | Caparazón | 조가비 갑옷 Jogabi Gap'eun |
りんぷん | Rinpun | Shield Dust | Écran Poudre | Puderabwehr | Polvoscudo | Polvo Escudo | 인분 Inbun |
たんじゅん | Tanjun | Simple | Simple | Wankelmut | Disinvoltura | Simple | 단순 Dansun |
スキルリンク | Skill Link | Skill Link | Multi-coups | Wertelink | Abillegame | Encadenado | 스킬링크 Skill Link |
スロースタート | Slow Start | Slow Start | Début Calme | Saumselig | Lentoinizio | Inicio Lento | 슬로스타트 Slow Start |
スナイパー | Sniper | Sniper | Sniper | Superschütze | Cecchino | Francotirador | 스나이퍼 Sniper |
ゆきがくれ | Yukigakure | Snow Cloak | Rideau Neige | Schneemantel | Mantelneve | Manto níveo | 눈숨기 Nun Sumgi |
ゆきふらし | Yuki Furashi | Snow Warning | Alerte Neige | Hagelalarm | Scendineve | Nevada | 눈퍼뜨리기 Nun Peotteurigi |
サンパワー | Sun Power | Solar Power | Force Soleil | Solarkraft | Solarpotere | Poder Solar | 선파워 Sun Power |
ハードロック | Hard Rock | Solid Rock | Solide Roc | Felskern | Solidroccia | Roca sólida | 하드록 Hard Rock |
ぼうおん | Bō'on | Soundproof | Anti-bruit | Lärmschutz | Antisuono | Insonorizar | 방음 Bang'eum |
かそく | Kasoku | Speed Boost | Turbo | Temposchub | Acceleratore | Impulso | 가속 Gasok |
あとだし | Atodashi | Stall | Frein | Zeitspiel | Rallentatore | Rezagado | 시간벌기 Sigan Beolgi |
せいでんき | Seidenki | Static | Statik | Statik | Statico | Electricidad Estática | 정전기 Jeongjeongi |
ふくつのこころ | Fukutsu no Kokoro | Steadfast | Impassible | Felsenfest | Cuordeciso | Impasible | 불굴의 마음 Bulgul-yi Ma'eum |
あくしゅう | Akushū | Stench | Puanteur | Duftnote | Tanfo | Hedor | 악취 Akchwi |
ねんちゃく | Nenchaku | Sticky Hold | Glue | Werthalter | Antifurto | Viscosidad | 점착 Jeomchak |
よびみず | Yobimizu | Storm Drain | Lavabo | Sturmsog | Acquascolo | Colector | 마중물 Majungmul |
がんじょう | Ganjō | Sturdy | Fermeté | Robustheit | Vigore | Robustez | 옹골참 Onggolcham |
きゅうばん | Kyūban | Suction Cups | Ventouse | Saugnapf | Ventose | Ventosas | 흡반 Heupban |
きょううん | Kyō'un | Super Luck | Chaceux | Glückspilz | Supersorte | Afortunado | 대운 Dae'un |
むしのしらせ | Mushi no Shirase | Swarm | Essaim | Hexaplaga | Aiutinsetto | Enjambre | 벌레의 알림 Beolle-yi Allim |
すいすい | Suisui | Swift Swim | Glissade | Wassertempo | Nuotovelox | Nado rápido | 쓱쓱 Sseuksseuk |
シンクロ | Synchro | Synchronize | Synchro | Synchro | Sincronismo | Sincronía | 싱크로 Synchro |
ちどりあし | Chidoriashi | Tangled Feet | Pied Confus | Fußangel | Intricopiedi | Tumbos | 갈지자걸음 Galjija Geol'eum |
テクニシャン | Technician | Technician | Technicien | Techniker | Tecnico | Experto | 테크니션 Technician |
Telepathy | Telepatía | ||||||
Teravolt | Terravoltaje | ||||||
あついしぼう | Atsui Shibō | Thick Fat | Isograisse | Speckschicht | Grassospesso | Sebo | 두꺼운 지방 Dukkeoun Jibang |
いろめがね | Iromegane | Tinted Lens | Lentiteintée | Aufwertung | Lentifumé | Cromolente | 색안경 Saek'angyeong |
げきりゅう | Gekiryū | Torrent | Torrent | Sturzbach | Acquaiuto | Torrente | 급류 Geupryu |
Toxic Boost | Ím. Tóxico | ||||||
トレース | Trace | Trace | Calque | Fährte | Traccia | Rastro | 트레이스 Trace |
なまけ | Namake | Truant | Absentéisme | Schnarchnase | Pigrizia | Ausente | 게으름 Geeureum |
Turboblaze | Turbollama | ||||||
てんねん | Tennen | Unaware | Inconscient | Unkenntnis | Imprudenza | Ignorante | 천진 Cheojin |
かるわざ | Karuwaza | Unburden | Délestage | Entlastung | Agiltecnica | Liviano | 곡예 Gok'ye |
Unnerve | Nerviosismo | ||||||
Victory Star | Tinovictoria | ||||||
やるき | Yaruki | Vital Spirit | Esprit Vital | Munterkeit | Spiritovivo | Espíritu Vital | 의기양양 Yigiyang'yang |
ちくでん | Chikuden | Volt Absorb | Absorb Volt | Voltabsauger | Assorbivolt | Absorbe Electricidad | 축전 Chukjeon |
ちょすい | Chosui | Water Absorb | Absorb Eau | H2O-Absorber | Assorbiacqua | Absorbe Agua | 저수 Jeosu |
みずのベール | Mizu no Veil | Water Veil | Ignifu-voile | Aquahülle | Idrovelo | Velo Agua | 수의 베일 Su-yi Veil |
Weak Armor | Arm. Frágil | ||||||
しろいけむり | Shiroi Kemuri | White Smoke | Écran Fumée | Pulverrauch | Fumochiaro | Humo Blanco | 하얀연기 Hayan Yeongi |
ふしぎなまもり | Fushigi na Mamori | Wonder Guard | Garde mystik | Wunderwache | Magidifesa | Superguarda | 불가사의 부적 Bulgasayi Bujeok |
Wonder Skin | Piel Milagro | ||||||
Zen Mode | Modo Daruma |
This article is part of Project Moves and Abilities, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on two related aspects of the Pokémon games. |