Bulbapedia:Sandbox: Difference between revisions
m (not even going to go anywhere) |
|||
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|090}}<br>{{p|Shellder}}</center> | |rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|090}}<br>{{p|Shellder}}</center> | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|140}}<br>{{p|Kabuto}}</center> | |rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|140}}<br>{{p|Kabuto}}</center> | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|422E}}<br>{{p|Shellos}}</center> | |rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|422E}}<br>{{p|Shellos}}<br><sub>[[Form differences#Shellos and Gastrodon|East Sea]]</sub></center> | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|222}}<br>{{p|Corsola}}</center> | |rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|222}}<br>{{p|Corsola}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|B1F | |B1F | ||
|rowspan="6"|<center>{{ms|345}}<br>{{p|Lileep}}</center> | |rowspan="6" style="background:#{{Rock color}};"|<center>{{ms|345}}<br>{{p|Lileep}}</center> | ||
|rowspan="6"|<center>{{ms|347}}<br>{{p|Anorith}}</center> | |rowspan="6" style="background:#{{Rock color}};" |<center>{{ms|347}}<br>{{p|Anorith}}</center> | ||
|rowspan="6"|<center>{{ms|422}}<br>{{p|Shellos}}<br><sub>[[Form differences#Shellos and Gastrodon|West Sea]]</sub></center> | |rowspan="6" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|422}}<br>{{p|Shellos}}<br><sub>[[Form differences#Shellos and Gastrodon|West Sea]]</sub></center> | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|B3F | |B3F | ||
|rowspan="4"|<center>{{ms|433}}<br>{{p|Chingling}}</center> | |rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Psychic color}};"|<center>{{ms|433}}<br>{{p|Chingling}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|B4F | |B4F | ||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|B1F | |B1F | ||
|rowspan="9"|<center>{{ms|066}}<br>{{p|Machop}}</center> | |rowspan="9" style="background:#{{Fighting color}};"|<center>{{ms|066}}<br>{{p|Machop}}</center> | ||
|rowspan="9"|<center>{{ms|074}}<br>{{p|Geodude}}</center> | |rowspan="9" style="background:#{{Rock color}};"|<center>{{ms|074}}<br>{{p|Geodude}}</center> | ||
|rowspan="9"|<center>{{ms|084}}<br>{{p|Doduo}}</center> | |rowspan="9" style="background:#{{Normal color}};"|<center>{{ms|084}}<br>{{p|Doduo}}</center> | ||
|rowspan="9"|<center>{{ms|167}}<br>{{p|Spinarak}}</center> | |rowspan="9" style="background:#{{Bug color}};"|<center>{{ms|167}}<br>{{p|Spinarak}}</center> | ||
|rowspan="9"|<center>{{ms|396}}<br>{{p|Starly}}</center> | |rowspan="9" style="background:#{{Normal color}};"|<center>{{ms|396}}<br>{{p|Starly}}</center> | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |rowspan="3"| | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |rowspan="3"| | ||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|B4F | |B4F | ||
|rowspan="6"|<center>{{ms|030}}<br>{{p|Nidorina}}</center> | |rowspan="6" style="background:#{{Poison color}};"|<center>{{ms|030}}<br>{{p|Nidorina}}</center> | ||
|rowspan="6"|<center>{{ms|032}}<br>{{p|Nidorino}}</center> | |rowspan="6" style="background:#{{Poison color}};"|<center>{{ms|032}}<br>{{p|Nidorino}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|B5F | |B5F | ||
Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Peak | |Peak | ||
|colspan="7"|<center>{{ms|096}}<br>{{p|Drowzee}}</center> | |colspan="7" style="background:#{{Psychic color}};"|<center>{{ms|096}}<br>{{p|Drowzee}}</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Hmm...How do I put in their levels? '''[[User:Optimatum|<span class="explain" title="Optimus35"><sc>Θρtιmαtum♏</sc></span>]]<sub>[[User talk:Optimatum|Talk]]|[[User:Optimatum/sig/Pikachu|Links]]</sub> 05:42, 18 October 2008 (UTC) | Hmm...How do I put in their levels? '''[[User:Optimatum|<span class="explain" title="Optimus35"><sc>Θρtιmαtum♏</sc></span>]]<sub>[[User talk:Optimatum|Talk]]|[[User:Optimatum/sig/Pikachu|Links]]</sub> 05:42, 18 October 2008 (UTC) | ||
:Perhaps something like this? (X is replaced with levels). [[User:Gligar|<font color="green">'''Gli'''</font>]][[User talk:Gligar|<font color="blue">'''gar'''</font>]] 21:59, 18 October 2008 (UTC) | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin:auto;}} | |||
|-style="background: #ccf;" | |||
!Floor | |||
!colspan="4"|Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
|B1F | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|090}}<br>{{p|Shellder}}<br><small>X - X</small></center> | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|140}}<br>{{p|Kabuto}}<br><small>X - X</small></center> | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|422E}}<br>{{p|Shellos}}<br><sub>[[Form differences#Shellos and Gastrodon|East Sea]]<br></sub><small>X - X</small></center> | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:#{{Water color}};"|<center>{{ms|222}}<br>{{p|Corsola}}<br><small>X - X</small></center> | |||
|- | |||
|B2F | |||
|- | |||
|B3F | |||
|- | |||
|B4F | |||
|- | |||
|Pit | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#{{Poison color}};"|<center>{{ms|041}}<br>{{p|Zubat}}<br><small>X</small></center> | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#{{Poison color}};"|<center>{{ms|109}}<br>{{p|Koffing}}<br><small>X</small></center> | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:59, 18 October 2008
NOTE: Please do not erase any content below unless you added it yourself or have permission!
Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen
|
|||||||||
|
| style="font-size: 200%;" | -9
| style="font-size: 200%;" | 1
| style="font-size: 200%;" | 39
| style="font-size: 200%;" | 36
|- align="center"
| style="font-size: 85%;" | days
| style="font-size: 85%;" | hours
| style="font-size: 85%;" | minutes
| style="font-size: 85%;" | seconds
|}
DAYS WITHOUT YEAR CHECK
-9
DAYS WITH YEAR CHECK
-9
Fixing Sig
Beach Cave | |
Floor 1 | |
Floor 2 | |
Floor 3 | |
Floor 4 | |
Pit |
All possible starters in main games, Colosseum, XD, Mystery Dungeon/2, Ranger/2 and the games they start in.
RGB/FRLG/MD1-2 | RGB/FRLG/MD1-2 | RGB/FRLG/MD1-2 | Y/MD1-2 | RSE/MD1-2 | RSE/MD1-2 | RSE/MD1-2 | C | XD/MD1/Y(R) | R1 | R2 | MD1 | MD1 |
GSC/MD1-2 | GSC/MD1-2 | GSC/MD1-2 | MD1-2 | DPPt/MD2 | DPPt/MD2 | DPPt/MD2 | C | R2/MD2 | R1 | R2 | MD1 | MD1 |
16:26, 9 October 2008 (UTC)--[[User:David aipom|<font color="blue";>David Aipom :]</font>]] <small>''([[User talk:David aipom|<font color="green";>Talk To Me.</font>]])''</small> Testing sig.
Sig Test
--David Aipom (Talk to me) 15:05, 10 October 2008 (UTC)-->
Parties | Ash | Brock | Dawn | Misty | May | Tracey | Jessie | James |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On Hand | |
|
|
|||||
Storage | Oak's Lab | Pewter Gym | Cerulean Gym | Home | ||||
In Storage | x 30 |
|
|
|||||
In Training | ||||||||
Released | |
|
PMD Test
|
|
Floor | Pokémon | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B1F | Machop |
Geodude |
Doduo |
Spinarak |
Starly |
||
B2F | |||||||
B3F | |||||||
B4F | Nidorina |
Nidorino | |||||
B5F | |||||||
B6F | |||||||
B7F | |||||||
B8F | |||||||
B9F | |||||||
Peak | Drowzee |
Hmm...How do I put in their levels? Θρtιmαtum♏Talk|Links 05:42, 18 October 2008 (UTC)
Floor | Pokémon | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
B1F | Shellder X - X |
Kabuto X - X |
Shellos East Sea X - X |
Corsola X - X |
B2F | ||||
B3F | ||||
B4F | ||||
Pit | Zubat X |
Koffing X |