Appendix:Mystery Dungeon walkthrough/Recruitable Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
==Chikorita - Celebi== | ==Chikorita - Celebi== | ||
{|border="5" | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|Number || Image || Name || Where to Get | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|152 || [[Image:152MS.png]] || [[Chikorita]] || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|153 || [[Image:153MS.png]] || [[Bayleef]] || [[Western Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|155 || [[Image:155MS.png]] || [[Cyndaquil]] || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|156 || [[Image:156MS.png]] || [[Quilava]] || [[Fiery Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|161 || [[Image:161MS.png]] || [[Sentret]] || [[Sinister Woods]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|170 || [[Image:170MS.png]] || [[Chinchou]] || [[Silver Trench]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|172 || [[Image:172MS.png]] || [[Pichu]] || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|173 || [[Image:173MS.png]] || [[Cleffa]] || [[Wish Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|175 || [[Image:175MS.png]] || [[Togepi]] || [[Wish Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|179 || [[Image:179MS.png]] || [[Mareep]] || [[Lightning Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|180 || [[Image:180MS.png]] || [[Flaaffy]] || [[Lightning Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|183 || [[Image:183MS.png]] || [[Marill]] || [[Wish Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|185 || [[Image:185MS.png]] || [[Sudowoodo]] || [[Sinister Woods]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|187 || [[Image:187MS.png]] || [[Hoppip]] || [[Pitfall Valley]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|190 || [[Image:190MS.png]] || [[Aipom]] || [[Uproar Forest]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|191 || [[Image:191MS.png]] || [[Sunkern]] || [[Wish Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|203 || [[Image:203MS.png]] || [[Girafarig]] || [[Solar Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|209 || [[Image:209MS.png]] || [[Snubbull]] || [[Western Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|215 || [[Image:215MS.png]] || [[Sneasel]] || [[Buried Relic]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|223 || [[Image:223MS.png]] || [[Remoraid]] || [[Silver Trench]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|225 || [[Image:225MS.png]] || [[Delibird]] || [[Northwind Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|226 || [[Image:226MS.png]] || [[Mantine]] || [[Grand Sea]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|236 || [[Image:236MS.png]] || [[Tyrogue]] || [[Mt. Steel]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|238 || [[Image:238MS.png]] || [[Smoochum]] || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|241 || [[Image:241MS.png]] || [[Miltank]] || [[Western Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|243 || [[Image:243MS.png]] || [[Raikou]] || [[Lightning Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|244 || [[Image:244MS.png]] || [[Entei]] || [[Fiery Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|245 || [[Image:245MS.png]] || [[Suicune]] || [[Northwind Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|246 || [[Image:246MS.png]] || [[Larvitar]] || [[Southern Cavern]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|249 || [[Image:249MS.png]] || [[Lugia]] || [[Silver Trench]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|250 || [[Image:250MS.png]] || [[Ho-oh]] || [[Mt. Faraway]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|251 || [[Image:251MS.png]] || [[Celebi]] || [[Purity Forest]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|} | |||
==Treecko - Deoxys== | ==Treecko - Deoxys== |
Revision as of 22:31, 27 December 2009
This is a list of all the recruitable Pokémon in Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team With their locations
Chikorita - Celebi
Number | Image | Name | Where to Get |
152 | Chikorita | Joyous Tower | |
153 | Bayleef | Western Cave | |
155 | Cyndaquil | Joyous Tower | |
156 | Quilava | Fiery Field | |
161 | Sentret | Sinister Woods | |
170 | Chinchou | Silver Trench | |
172 | Pichu | Joyous Tower | |
173 | Cleffa | Wish Cave | |
175 | Togepi | Wish Cave | |
179 | Mareep | Lightning Field | |
180 | Flaaffy | Lightning Field | |
183 | Marill | Wish Cave | |
185 | Sudowoodo | Sinister Woods | |
187 | Hoppip | Pitfall Valley | |
190 | Aipom | Uproar Forest | |
191 | Sunkern | Wish Cave | |
203 | Girafarig | Solar Cave | |
209 | Snubbull | Western Cave | |
215 | Sneasel | Buried Relic | |
223 | Remoraid | Silver Trench | |
225 | Delibird | Northwind Field | |
226 | Mantine | Grand Sea | |
236 | Tyrogue | Mt. Steel | |
238 | Smoochum | Joyous Tower | |
241 | Miltank | Western Cave | |
243 | Raikou | Lightning Field | |
244 | Entei | Fiery Field | |
245 | Suicune | Northwind Field | |
246 | Larvitar | Southern Cavern | |
249 | Lugia | Silver Trench | |
250 | Ho-oh | Mt. Faraway | |
251 | Celebi | Purity Forest |
Treecko - Deoxys
- 252 - Treecko - Joyous Tower
- 253 - Grovyle - Western Cave
- 255 - Torchic - Joyous Tower
- 256 - Combusken - Fiery Field
- 258 - Mudkip - Waterfall Pond
- 259 - Marshtomp - Mt. Faraway
- 260 - Swampert - Western Cave
- 263 - Zigzagoon - Mt. Steel
- 265 - Wurmple - Joyous Tower
- 266 - Silcoon - Sinister Woods
- 270 - Lotad - Waterfall Pond
- 271 - Lombre - Waterfall Pond
- 274 - Nuzleaf - Uproar Forest
- 276 - Taillow - Joyous Tower
- 280 - Ralts - Wish Cave
- 281 - Kirlia - Solar Cave
- 283 - Surskit - Waterfall Pond
- 294 - Loudred - Howling Forest
- 296 - Makuhita - Buried Relic
- 300 - Skitty - Joyous Tower
- 302 - Sableye - Darknight Relic
- 313 - Volbeat - Northwind Field
- 315 - Roselia - Uproar Forest
- 316 - Gulpin - Buried Relic
- 327 - Spinda - Joyous Tower
- 339 - Barboach - Waterfall Pond
- 341 - Corphish - Waterfall Pond
- 345 - Lileep - Silver Trench
- 346 - Cradily - Silver Trench
- 349 - Feebas - Waterfall Pond
- 351 - Castform - Mt. Faraway
- 369 - Relicanth - Silver Trench
- 377 - Regirock - Buried Relic
- 378 - Regice - Buried Relic
- 379 - Registeel - Buried Relic
- 380 - Latias - Pitfall Valley
- 381 - Latios - Northern Range
- 382 - Kyogre - Stormy Sea
- 383 - Groudon - Magma Cavern Pit
- 384 - Rayquaza - Sky Tower Summit
- 385 - Jirachi - Wish Cave
- 386 - Deoxys - Meteor Cave
This article is part of Project Walkthroughs, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive step-by-step guides on each Pokémon game. |