Appendix:Mystery Dungeon walkthrough/Recruitable Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (nidoran) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|025 || [[Image:025MS.png]] || {{p|Pikachu}} || [[Lightning Field]] | |025 || [[Image:025MS.png]] || {{p|Pikachu}} || [[Lightning Field]] | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|029 || [[Image:029MS.png]] || {{p| | |029 || [[Image:029MS.png]] || {{p|Nidoran♀}} || [[Thunderwave Cave]] | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|032 || [[Image:032MS.png]] || {{p|Nidoran♂}} || [[Mt. Thunder]] | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|035 || [[Image:035MS.png]] || {{p|Clefairy}} || [[Joyous Tower]] | |035 || [[Image:035MS.png]] || {{p|Clefairy}} || [[Joyous Tower]] |
Revision as of 11:40, 13 July 2010
This is a list of all the recruitable Pokémon in Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team With their locations
Chikorita - Celebi
Number | Image | Name | Where to Get |
152 | Chikorita | Joyous Tower | |
153 | Bayleef | Western Cave | |
155 | Cyndaquil | Joyous Tower | |
156 | Quilava | Fiery Field | |
161 | Sentret | Sinister Woods | |
170 | Chinchou | Silver Trench | |
172 | Pichu | Joyous Tower | |
173 | Cleffa | Wish Cave | |
175 | Togepi | Wish Cave | |
179 | Mareep | Lightning Field | |
180 | Flaaffy | Lightning Field | |
183 | Marill | Wish Cave | |
185 | Sudowoodo | Sinister Woods | |
187 | Hoppip | Pitfall Valley | |
190 | Aipom | Uproar Forest | |
191 | Sunkern | Wish Cave | |
203 | Girafarig | Solar Cave | |
209 | Snubbull | Western Cave | |
215 | Sneasel | Buried Relic | |
223 | Remoraid | Silver Trench | |
225 | Delibird | Northwind Field | |
226 | Mantine | Grand Sea | |
236 | Tyrogue | Mt. Steel | |
238 | Smoochum | Joyous Tower | |
241 | Miltank | Western Cave | |
243 | Raikou | Lightning Field | |
244 | Entei | Fiery Field | |
245 | Suicune | Northwind Field | |
246 | Larvitar | Southern Cavern | |
249 | Lugia | Silver Trench | |
250 | Ho-Oh | Mt. Faraway | |
251 | Celebi | Purity Forest |
Treecko - Deoxys
This article is part of Project Walkthroughs, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive step-by-step guides on each Pokémon game. |