User:05308/Life and accomplishments: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Bulbapedia Accomplishments: -_-) |
|||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |- align="center" style="background: #fff" | ||
| ''{{n|Personality & Development: Ash's Charizard|Charizard}}'' | | ''{{n|Personality & Development: Ash's Charizard|Charizard}}'' | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Misty Psyduck.png|200px]]<br>{{color2|000|Misty's Psyduck}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Misty's Psyduck}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''{{n|Personality & Development: Misty's Psyduck|Psyduck}}'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Role Models === | === Role Models === |
Revision as of 10:18, 25 June 2011
TOP | This user is one of the top contributors. |
---|
1000 | This user has made more than 1000 edits in one month. |
---|
About me
This user identifies as male. |
This user wears glasses. |
This user is 16 years old. |
This user's birthday is August 7. |
This user is Christian. |
This user comes from England. |
This user goes to school at Yateley Sixth form. |
This user's favorite subject is Drama. |
This user is emotional. |
This user is intelligent. |
This user is not in a relationship. |
This user is in love. |
This user has an obsession with Pokémon. |
This user likes helping others. |
This user can read Unown writing! |
This user has a YouTube account. |
Games
This user is a player of Pokémon Red Version. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user is a player of Pokémon Blue Version. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user is a player of Pokémon Yellow Version. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user is a player of Pokémon Gold Version. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user is a player of Pokémon Silver Version. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user is a player of Pokémon Crystal Version. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user is a player of Pokémon Ruby Version. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user is a player of Pokémon Sapphire Version. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user is a player of Pokémon FireRed Version. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user is a player of Pokémon LeafGreen Version. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user is a player of Pokémon Emerald Version. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user is a player of Pokémon Diamond Version. |
This user's first partner Pokémon is Piplup. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user has a Manaphy. |
This user has a Shiny Machamp. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Platinum Version. |
This user's first partner Pokémon is Piplup. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user has a Manaphy. |
This user has a Darkrai. |
This user has a Shaymin. |
This user has a Shiny Gyarados. |
This user is a player of Pokémon HeartGold Version. |
This user's first partner Pokémon is Chikorita. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user has beaten PKMN Trainer Red! |
This user has a Spiky-eared Pichu. |
This user has a Mew. |
This user has a Celebi. |
This user has a Jirachi. |
This user has a Deoxys. |
This user has a Manaphy. |
This user has a Darkrai. |
This user has a Shaymin. |
This user has an Arceus. |
This user has a Shiny Raticate. |
This user has a Shiny Gyarados. |
This user has a Shiny Pichu. |
This user has a Shiny Weavile. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Black Version. |
This user's first partner Pokémon is Snivy. |
This user is a Champion! |
This user has a Celebi. |
This user has a Victini. |
This user has a Europe Winter Shiny Raikou. |
This user has a Europe Winter Shiny Entei. |
This user has a Europe Winter Shiny Suicune. |
Bulbapedia Accomplishments
- My 1000th mainspace edit to Bulbapedia! 19:54, 8 January 2011 (UTC)
- 2000 mainspace edits already! 15:53, 6 February 2011 (UTC)
- 3000 edits! 20:29, 23 June 2011 (UTC)
- My best rank so far in the Bulbapedia:Top contributors of the month is 5th place in February 2011!!
- I am a published writer with my own column on Bulbanews, you may have read some of the new Personality & Development searies.
Role Models
These are admins I admire and respect.
- Maverick Nate~He is probaly the nicest user on here.
- Jello~She is just plain awsome.
- SnorlaxMonster~He is a really helpful guy.
- Kenji-girl~She is my progect leader.
- MAGNEDETH~Dose it need saying? ^_^
Categories:
- Users from England
- YouTube users
- Pokémon Red players
- Pokémon Blue players
- Pokémon Yellow players
- Pokémon Gold players
- Pokémon Silver players
- Pokémon Crystal players
- Pokémon Ruby players
- Pokémon Sapphire players
- Pokémon FireRed players
- Pokémon LeafGreen players
- Pokémon Emerald players
- Pokémon Diamond players
- Users who have a Manaphy
- Pokémon Platinum players
- Users who have a Darkrai
- Users who have a Shaymin
- Pokémon HeartGold players
- Users who have a Spiky-Eared Pichu
- Users who have a Mew
- Users who have a Celebi
- Users who have a Jirachi
- Users who have a Deoxys
- Users who have an Arceus
- Pokémon Black players
- Users who have a Victini