Windy Prairie: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| {{p|Tangela}} | | {{p|Tangela}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|399| | | {{MS|399|Bidoof}} | ||
| {{p|Bidoof}} | | {{p|Bidoof}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|417| | | {{MS|417|Pachirisu}} | ||
| {{p|Pachirisu}} | | {{p|Pachirisu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|420| | | {{MS|420|Cherubi}} | ||
| {{p|Cherubi}} | | {{p|Cherubi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|421| | | {{MS|421|Cherrim}} | ||
| {{p|Cherrim}} | | {{p|Cherrim}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|427| | | {{MS|427|Buneary}} | ||
| {{p|Buneary}} | | {{p|Buneary}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|428| | | {{MS|428|Lopunny}} | ||
| {{p|Lopunny}} | | {{p|Lopunny}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|441| | | {{MS|441|Chatot}} | ||
| {{p|Chatot}} | | {{p|Chatot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|465| | | {{MS|465|Tangrowth}} | ||
| {{p|Tangrowth}} | | {{p|Tangrowth}} | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|396| | | {{MS|396|Starly}} | ||
| {{p|Starly}} | | {{p|Starly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|397| | | {{MS|397|Staravia}} | ||
| {{p|Staravia}} | | {{p|Staravia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|424| | | {{MS|424|Ambipom}} | ||
| {{p|Ambipom}} | | {{p|Ambipom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|425| | | {{MS|425|Drifloon}} | ||
| {{p|Drifloon}} | | {{p|Drifloon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|426| | | {{MS|426|Drifblim}} | ||
| {{p|Drifblim}} | | {{p|Drifblim}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|431| | | {{MS|431|Glameow}} | ||
| {{p|Glameow}} | | {{p|Glameow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|432| | | {{MS|432|Purugly}} | ||
| {{p|Purugly}} | | {{p|Purugly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|447| | | {{MS|447|Riolu}} | ||
| {{p|Riolu}} | | {{p|Riolu}} | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| {{p|Staraptor}} | | {{p|Staraptor}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===A Rank=== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|108|Lickitung}} | |||
| {{p|Lickitung}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|114|Tangela}} | |||
| {{p|Tangela}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|397|Staravia}} | |||
| {{p|Staravia}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|417|Pachirisu}} | |||
| {{p|Pachirisu}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|428|Lopunny}} | |||
| {{p|Lopunny}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|441|Chatot}} | |||
| {{p|Chatot}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|465|Tangrowth}} | |||
| {{p|Tangrowth}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|468|Togekiss}} | |||
| {{p|Togekiss}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|479|Rotom}} | |||
| {{p|Rotom}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|463|Lickilicky}} | |||
| {{p|Lickilicky}} | |||
|} | |||
===S Rank=== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|398|Staraptor}} | |||
| {{p|Staraptor}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|400|Bibarel}} | |||
| {{p|Bibarel}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|421|Cherrim}} | |||
| {{p|Cherrim}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|424|Ambipom}} | |||
| {{p|Ambipom}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|426|Drifblim}} | |||
| {{p|Drifblim}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|447|Riolu}} | |||
| {{p|Riolu}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|463|Lickilicky}} | |||
| {{p|Lickilicky}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|468|Togekiss}} | |||
| {{p|Togekiss}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|479|Rotom}} | |||
| {{p|Rotom}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|448|Lucario}} | |||
| {{p|Lucario}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} |
Revision as of 02:28, 6 August 2009
Cold Meadow is the second level in Melee! Pokémon Scramble. There are no specific types as the most popular.
First Round
C Rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Rattata | |
Raticate | |
Spearow | |
Fearow | |
Meowth | |
Farfetch'd | |
Doduo | |
Dodrio | |
Boss | |
Persian |
B Rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Pidgey | |
Pidgeotto | |
Bellsprout | |
Weepinbell | |
Farfetch'd | |
Exeggutor | |
Cubone | |
Lickitung | |
Boss | |
Pidgeotto |
A Rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Pidgeotto | |
Raticate | |
Spearow | |
Meowth | |
Persian | |
Weepinbell | |
Victreebel | |
Tauros | |
Dratini | |
Dragonair | |
Boss | |
Aerodactyl |
S Rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Pidgeot | |
Fearow | |
Victreebel | |
Dodrio | |
Exeggutor | |
Tangela | |
Tauros | |
Aerodactyl | |
Dratini | |
Dragonair | |
Boss | |
Dragonite |
Another Mode
C Rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Tangela | |
Bidoof | |
Pachirisu | |
Cherubi | |
Cherrim | |
Buneary | |
Lopunny | |
Chatot | |
Tangrowth | |
Boss | |
Bibarel |
B Rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Starly | |
Staravia | |
Ambipom | |
Drifloon | |
Drifblim | |
Glameow | |
Purugly | |
Riolu | |
Boss | |
Staraptor |
A Rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Lickitung | |
Tangela | |
Staravia | |
Pachirisu | |
Lopunny | |
Chatot | |
Tangrowth | |
Togekiss | |
Rotom | |
Boss | |
Lickilicky |
S Rank
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Staraptor | |
Bibarel | |
Cherrim | |
Ambipom | |
Drifblim | |
Riolu | |
Lickilicky | |
Togekiss | |
Rotom | |
Boss | |
Lucario |
This article is a stub. You can help Bulbapedia by expanding it. |
Pokémon Rumble locations |
---|
Silent Forest | Windy Prairie | Rocky Cave | Fiery Furnace | Bright Beach | Eternal Tower | Battle Royale |