User talk:Stephen Keane: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Created page with "{{subst:welcome}}") |
(→Sandbox type thing _ will change to my info later: new section) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Sandbox type thing _ will change to my info later == | |||
{| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{heartgold color dark}}; background: #{{heartgold color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | |||
! style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{heartgold color light}}" colspan="4" | Current Game | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:HGSS Ethan.png]]<br>{{color|0000FF|Josh}}<br><small>ID No. 52291<!--SID 60793--></small> | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{heartgold color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>Johto</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 249<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 207 | |||
|} | |||
'''Pokédex''' | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 446<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 386 | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}}" | [[File:JohtoLeague.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:Zephyrbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[Image:Hivebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[Image:Plainbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Fogbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Stormbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Mineralbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Glacierbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[Image:Risingbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
'''Badges''' | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}}" | [[File:KantoLeague.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Boulderbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Cascadebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Thunderbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Rainbowbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[Image:Soulbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[Image:Marshbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[Image:Volcanobadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{green color light}}" | [[Image:Earthbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''Friend Code'''<br>0603 8525 3722 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background: #{{heartgold color light}}" colspan="4" | Team | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}}" width="100%" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}};" width="80px" | [[Image:157.png]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion|Cyndi Quil}}{{female}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}};" width="80px" | [[Image:264.png]]<br>{{p|Linoone|Linnaea}}{{female}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{psychic color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:199.png]]<br>{{p|Slowking|Slowbrina}}{{female}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}};" width="80px" | [[Image:470.png]]<br>{{p|Leafeon|Sally}}{{female}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{steel color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:462.png]]<br>{{p|Magnezone|UFO}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr 4h 334 s.png]]<br>{{p|Altaria|Orange Glo}}{{male}} | |||
|}<!-- | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | Prints: | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="3" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{tower color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Tower}} | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{hall color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Hall}} | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{factory color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Factory}} | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{castle color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Castle}} | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{arcade color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Arcade}} | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|}--> | |||
|}<br clear="left"><noinclude> |
Revision as of 20:33, 23 December 2010
Welcome
| |||||
|
Sandbox type thing _ will change to my info later
Current Game | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:HGSS Ethan.png Josh ID No. 52291 |
Pokédex
|
Badges
|
Friend Code 0603 8525 3722 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|