User:Vespitomb: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|[[New Bark Town]] | |[[New Bark Town]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Heat Rock ]] [[File:Bag Heat Rock Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Blaze}} | |{{a|Blaze}} | ||
|{{m|Flamethrower}}<br>{{m|Fire Blast}}<br>{{m|Sunny Day}}<br>{{m|SolarBeam}} | |{{m|Flamethrower}}<br>{{m|Fire Blast}}<br>{{m|Sunny Day}}<br>{{m|SolarBeam}} | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Level]] 100 | |[[Level]] 100 | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[ | |[[Route 32]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Leftovers]] [[File:Bag_Leftovers_Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Damp}} or {{a|Water Absorb}} | ||
|{{m|Ice Beam}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}}<br>{{m|Surf}}<br>{{m|Recover}} | |{{m|Ice Beam}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}}<br>{{m|Surf}}<br>{{m|Recover}} | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:Spr 4h 197.png]]<br>'''{{p|Umbreon|Bec}}''' [[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
|[[Level]] 100 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Gift Pokemon|Gift]] from [[Bill]] | |||
|[[Soothe Bell]] [[Image:Soothe Bell sprite.png]] | |||
|{{a|Blaze}} | |||
|{{m|Toxic}}<br>{{m|Mean Look}}<br>{{m|Baton Pass}}<br>{{m|Double Team}} | |||
|-align="center"|} | |-align="center"|} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{left clear}} | {{left clear}} | ||
This is NOT my completed | This is NOT my completed team! |
Revision as of 19:22, 25 September 2009
Hey it's me Vespitomb.
This user is heterosexual. |
This user identifies as male. |
en | This user is a native speaker of English. |
---|
This user has black hair. |
This user was an early supporter of remakes of Pokémon Gold and Silver. |
This user's favorite color is blue. |
Furture Heartgold team
Pokémon | Level | Nature | Area Met | Held Item | Ability | Moves Known |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flame File:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png |
Level 100 | Unknown | New Bark Town | Heat Rock | Blaze | Flamethrower Fire Blast Sunny Day SolarBeam |
Woopsie File:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png |
Level 100 | unknown | Route 32 | Leftovers | Damp or Water Absorb | Ice Beam Earthquake Surf Recover |
Bec File:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png |
Level 100 | Unknown | Gift from Bill | Soothe Bell File:Soothe Bell sprite.png | Blaze | Toxic Mean Look Baton Pass Double Team |
This is NOT my completed team!