User:ToppoNeko: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Intro) |
(→Intro) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{User Favorite|134|Vaporeon|Water|Water}} | {{User Favorite|134|Vaporeon|Water|Water}} | ||
==={{v2|HeartGold}}=== | |||
[[File: | '''Player:''' Tech<br /> | ||
</noinclude>{| class="expandable" align="center" style="background: #FFBBDD; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; -moz-border-radius: 30px; border: 4px solid #FF99CC; padding-top: 0; padding-bottom: 0;" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
{| style="background: transparent; line-height: 100%;" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#CFC059; border: 3px solid #B69E00;" | [[File:Ethan_OD.png|シンカ]] | |||
| '''<div align="center">シンカ</div>'''<div align="center">HG</div> | |||
| style="padding-left: 10px; padding-right: 10px;" | | |||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#F5AC78; border: 3px solid #F08030;" | [[File:157MS.png|ガーネット]] | |||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#C6C6A7; border: 3px solid #A890F0;" | [[File:018MS.png|パール]] | |||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#9DB7F5; border: 3px solid #4169E1;" | [[File:134MS.png|ルリ]] | |||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#FAE078; border: 3px solid #F8D030;" | [[File:181MS.png|シトリン]] | |||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#A7DB8D; border: 3px solid #78C850;" | [[File:212MS.png|ペリドット]] | |||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#C183C1; border: 3px solid #E0C068;" | [[File:474MS.png|アメシスト]] | |||
| style="padding-left: 10px; padding-right: 10px;" | | |||
| style="padding-left: 10px; padding-right: 10px;" | | |||
| <div align="center">http://dl.dropbox.com/u/3330177/Bulba/pokegear_m.png</div><span style="font-size: 90%;"><div align="center"></div></span> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" width="33%" | | |||
{| style="background: #FFD9ED; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 15px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 15px; border: 5px solid #FFD9ED;" | |||
| [[File:Spr HGSS Ethan.png]] | |||
| '''<div align="center">{{tt|シンカ|Shinka}}</div><span style="font-size: 90%;"><div align="center">IDNo. 07223</div></span><span style="font-size: 90%;"><div align="center">{{v2|HeartGold}}</div>'''</span> | |||
| rowspan="14" height="1px" | | |||
|} | |||
| align="left" width="33%" | | |||
{| style="background: #FFD9ED; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; border: 5px solid #FFD9ED;" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|} | |||
| align="left" width="33%" | | |||
{| style="background: #FFD9ED; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; -moz-border-radius-topright: 15px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 15px; border: 5px solid #FFD9ED;" | |||
| <div align="center"><span style="font-size: 90%;">'''Play Time:''' 249:59</span></div><div align="center"><span style="font-size: 90%;">'''FC:''' 0646-5084-1628</span></div> | |||
| [[File:PokéDex HGSS f.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{Template:Party/Base|6|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon=Typhlosion | |||
|nickname=Ashes | |||
|gender=male | |||
|ndex=157 | |||
|ball=Poké | |||
|game=HeartGold | |||
|encounter=met | |||
|date=March, 1, 2013 | |||
|metlevel=5 | |||
|metprep=in | |||
|metplace=New Bark Town | |||
|otcolor=red | |||
|ot=シンカ | |||
|id=07223 | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|type2=Fire | |||
|ability=Blaze | |||
|nature=Lonely | |||
|move1=Wish | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Fly | |||
|move2type=Flying | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Extrasensory | |||
|move3type=Psychic | |||
|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Metronome | |||
|move4type=Normal | |||
|move4cat=Status | |||
}} | |||
|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon=Togetic | |||
|nickname={{tt|パール|Pearl}} | |||
|gender=male | |||
|ndex=176 | |||
|level=95 | |||
|ball=Poké | |||
|game=HeartGold | |||
|encounter=egg | |||
|met=Mr. Pokemon | |||
|eggdate=Sept. 15, 2009 | |||
|hatchdate=Sept. 15, 2009 | |||
|hatchprep=on | |||
|hatchplace=Route 32 | |||
|otcolor=red | |||
|ot=シンカ | |||
|id=07223 | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|held=Quick Claw | |||
|ability=Hustle | |||
|nature=Adamant | |||
|move1=Wish | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Fly | |||
|move2type=Flying | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Extrasensory | |||
|move3type=Psychic | |||
|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Metronome | |||
|move4type=Normal | |||
|move4cat=Status | |||
}} | |||
|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon= Quagsire | |||
|nickname={{tt|ルリ|Ruri}} | |||
|gender=female | |||
|ndex=195 | |||
|level=95 | |||
|ball=Heal | |||
|game=HeartGold | |||
|encounter=met | |||
|date=Sept. 15, 2009 | |||
|metlevel=6 | |||
|metprep=on | |||
|metplace=Route 32 | |||
|otcolor=red | |||
|ot=シンカ | |||
|id=07223 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|spritegender=female | |||
|ability=Water Absorb | |||
|nature=Careful | |||
|move1=Surf | |||
|move1type=Water | |||
|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Headbutt | |||
|move2type=Normal | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Strength | |||
|move3type=Normal | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Earthquake | |||
|move4type=Ground | |||
|move4cat=Physical | |||
}} | |||
|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon=Jolteon | |||
|nickname={{tt|シトリン|Citrine}} | |||
|gender=female | |||
|ndex=135 | |||
|level=96 | |||
|ball=Poké | |||
|game=HeartGold | |||
|encounter=egg | |||
|met=Daycare Couple | |||
|eggdate=Sept. 28, 2009 | |||
|hatchdate=Sept. 28, 2009 | |||
|hatchprep=on | |||
|hatchplace=Route 37 | |||
|otcolor=red | |||
|ot=シンカ | |||
|id=07223 | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|type2=Electric | |||
|held=Choice Specs | |||
|ability=Volt Absorb | |||
|nature=Naive | |||
|move1=Thunderbolt | |||
|move1type=Electric | |||
|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Signal Beam | |||
|move2type=Bug | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Shadow Ball | |||
|move3type=Ghost | |||
|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Baton Pass | |||
|move4type=Normal | |||
|move4cat=Status | |||
}} | |||
|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon=Leafeon | |||
|nickname={{tt|ペリドット|Peridot}} | |||
|gender=male | |||
|ndex=470 | |||
|level=95 | |||
|ball=Poké | |||
|game=HeartGold | |||
|encounter=egg | |||
|met=Daycare Couple | |||
|eggdate=Oct. 24, 2009 | |||
|hatchdate=Oct. 24, 2009 | |||
|hatchprep=on | |||
|hatchplace=Route 17 | |||
|otcolor=red | |||
|ot=シンカ | |||
|id=07223 | |||
|type1=Grass | |||
|type2=Grass | |||
|held=Leftovers | |||
|ability=Leaf Guard | |||
|nature=Lax | |||
|move1=GrassWhistle | |||
|move1type=Grass | |||
|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Leaf Blade | |||
|move2type=Grass | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Protect | |||
|move3type=Normal | |||
|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Wish | |||
|move4type=Normal | |||
|move4cat=Status | |||
}} | |||
|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon=Nidoking | |||
|nickname={{tt|アメシスト|Amethyst}} | |||
|gender=male | |||
|ndex=034 | |||
|level=96 | |||
|ball=Poké | |||
|game=HeartGold | |||
|encounter=met | |||
|date=Sept. 14, 2009 | |||
|metlevel=5 | |||
|metprep=on | |||
|metplace=Pokewalker | |||
|otcolor=red | |||
|ot=シンカ | |||
|id=07223 | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|ability=Rivalry | |||
|nature=Rash | |||
|move1=Rock Smash | |||
|move1type=Fighting | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Earth Power | |||
|move2type=Ground | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Rock Climb | |||
|move3type=Normal | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Poison Jab | |||
|move4type=Poison | |||
|move4cat=Physical | |||
}}|color=FFBBDD}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
{| style="background: #FFD9ED; width: 75%; max-width: 75%; -moz-border-radius: 15px; border: 5px solid #FFD9ED;" | |||
| align="center" | | |||
{| style="background: #FFD9ED;" cellspacing="15" | |||
| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{tower color}}" | http://i7.photobucket.com/albums/y294/pirika_poron/pokemonstuff/towersilver.png | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #FFD9ED;" cellspacing="15" | |||
| width="20%" | | |||
| width="20%" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{hall color}}" | http://i7.photobucket.com/albums/y294/pirika_poron/pokemonstuff/hallsilver.png | |||
| width="20%" | | |||
| width="20%" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{factory color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]] | |||
| width="20%" | | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #FFD9ED;" cellspacing="15" | |||
| width="23%" | | |||
| width="25%" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{castle color}}" | http://i7.photobucket.com/albums/y294/pirika_poron/pokemonstuff/castlesilver.png | |||
| width="4%" | | |||
| width="25%" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{arcade color}}" | http://i7.photobucket.com/albums/y294/pirika_poron/pokemonstuff/arcadesilver.png | |||
| width="23%" | | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:16, 12 May 2013
Hey! I'm ToppoNeko, a Trainer, and I love Pokemon! Battling, trading, the lot!
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Vaporeon. ☆ |
HeartGold
Player: Tech
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|