User:TheSeviper: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
TheSeviper (talk | contribs) m (→About Me) |
TheSeviper (talk | contribs) m (→Pokemon Teams) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
===[[Pokemon HeartGold]]=== | ===[[Pokemon HeartGold]]=== | ||
{ | {| align="center" width="100%" | ||
|- | |||
| | |{{Pokémon | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex=154 | |ndex=154 f | ||
|pokemon=Meganium | |pokemon=Meganium | ||
|gender= | |gender=female | ||
|level= | |level=100 | ||
|type1=Grass | |type1=Grass | ||
|ability=Overgrow | |ability=Overgrow | ||
|move1= | |held=Miracle Seed | ||
|move2= | |move1=Iron Tail|move1type=Steel|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move2=Frenzy Plant|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move3=Magical Leaf|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Special | ||
| | |move4=Earthquake|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=181 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Ampharos | ||
|gender=female | |gender=female | ||
|level= | |level=100 | ||
|type1= | |type1=Electric | ||
| | |ability=Static | ||
| | |held=Lax Incense | ||
|move1= | |move1=Discharge|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | ||
|move2= | |move2=Fire Punch|move2type=Fire|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Signal Beam|move3type=Bug|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move4=ThunderPunch|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
| | |{{Pokémon | ||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=468 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Togekiss | ||
|gender=male | |gender=male | ||
|level= | |level=100 | ||
|type1= | |type1=Normal | ||
|ability= | |type2=Flying | ||
|move1= | |ability=Hustle | ||
|move2= | |held=Sky Plate | ||
|move3= | |move1=Sky Attack|move1type=Flying|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move4= | |move2=Aura Sphere|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Special | ||
| | |move3=Extrasensory|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Shadow Ball|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=121 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Starmie | ||
|level=100 | |||
|level= | |||
|type1=Water | |type1=Water | ||
|ability= | |type2=Psychic | ||
|move1= | |ability=Natural Cure | ||
|move2= | |held=NeverMeltIce | ||
|move3= | |move1=BubbleBeam|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move2=Blizzard|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Special | ||
| | |move3=Gyro Ball|move3type=Steel|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Surf|move4type=Water|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex=232 m | |ndex=232 m | ||
|pokemon=Donphan | |pokemon=Donphan | ||
|level=100 | |||
|level= | |||
|type1=Ground | |type1=Ground | ||
|ability=Sturdy | |||
|gender=male | |gender=male | ||
| | |held=None | ||
|move1=Earthquake|move1type=Ground|move1cat=Physical | |move1=Earthquake|move1type=Ground|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Strength|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Rollout|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Giga Impact|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Giga Impact|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
| | |{{Pokémon | ||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|game=HeartGold | |game=HeartGold | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=148 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Dragonair | ||
|level=100 | |||
|level= | |type1=Dragon | ||
|type1= | |ability=Shed Skin | ||
|ability= | |||
|gender=female | |gender=female | ||
| | |held=None | ||
|move1=Dragon Rush|move1type=Dragon|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Dragon Pulse|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Special | |||
|move1= | |move3=Aqua Tail|move3type=Water|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move4=Dragon Rage|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Special}} | ||
|move3 | |} | ||
|move4= | |||
==About Me== | ==About Me== |
Revision as of 07:32, 22 August 2012
Pokemon Teams
Pokemon Diamond
Pokemon HeartGold
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
About Me
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
Related articles
This user is a member of Project Anime. |
This user is a member of Project Walkthroughs. |
This user is a member of Project Shipping. |
This user is a member of Project Locations. |
This user is a member of Project CharacterDex. |
This user is a member of Project Fandom. |
This user is a member of Project Music. |