User:TheSeviper: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
TheSeviper (talk | contribs) m (→About Me) |
TheSeviper (talk | contribs) m (→Pokemon Teams) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Pokemon Teams== | ==Pokemon Teams== | ||
===[[Pokemon Diamond]]=== | |||
{| align="center" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=392 | |||
|pokemon=Infernape | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|type2=Fighting | |||
|ability=Blaze | |||
|held=Fist Plate | |||
|move1=Flamethrower|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Close Combat|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Flame Wheel|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Shadow Claw|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=402 m | |||
|pokemon=Kricketune | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Bug | |||
|ability=Swarm | |||
|move1=Perish Song|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=X-Scissor|move2type=Bug|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Aerial Ace|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Bug Buzz|move4type=Bug|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=430 | |||
|pokemon=Honchkrow | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Insomnia | |||
|move1=Wing Attack|move1type=Flying|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Night Shade|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Night Slash|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Fly|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=439 | |||
|pokemon=Mime Jr. | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Psychic | |||
|ability=Sound Proof | |||
|held=Everstone | |||
|move1=Psychic|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Grass Knot|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Thunderbolt|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Psybeam|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=452 | |||
|pokemon=Drapion | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Sniper | |||
|move1=Poison Fang|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Crunch|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Sludge Bomb|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Pin Missile|move4type=Bug|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=461 f | |||
|pokemon=Weavile | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|type2=Ice | |||
|ability=Pressure | |||
|move1=Dark Pulse|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Focus Blast|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Blizzard|move3type=Ice|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Ice Beam|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=460 m | |||
|pokemon=Abomasnow | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Ice | |||
|type2=Grass | |||
|ability=Snow Warning | |||
|move1=Wood Hammer|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Blizzard|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Giga Drain|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Earthquake|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=419 m | |||
|pokemon=Floatzel | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|ability=Swift Swim | |||
|move1=Aqua Jet|move1type=Water|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Ice Fang|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Hydro Pump|move3type=Water|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Giga Impact|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Diamond | |||
|ndex=445 m | |||
|pokemon=Garchomp | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=100 | |||
|type1=Dragon | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|ability=Sand Veil | |||
|move1=Fire Blast|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Dragon Rage|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Dragon Claw|move3type=Dragon|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Rock Slide|move4type=Rock|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|} | |||
===[[Pokemon HeartGold]]=== | ===[[Pokemon HeartGold]]=== | ||
{{Party | {{Party | ||
Line 189: | Line 320: | ||
|move4=Frost Breath|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Frost Breath|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
==About Me== | ==About Me== | ||
{|align="center" width="100%" | {|align="center" width="100%" |
Revision as of 08:56, 12 July 2012
Pokemon Teams
Pokemon Diamond
Pokemon HeartGold
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pokemon White
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
About Me
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
| |||||||
|
|
|
Related articles
This user is a member of Project Anime. |
This user is a member of Project Walkthroughs. |
This user is a member of Project Shipping. |
This user is a member of Project Locations. |
This user is a member of Project CharacterDex. |
This user is a member of Project Fandom. |
This user is a member of Project Music. |