User:SnorlaxMonster/Original era menu sprites: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Splitting from User:SnorlaxMonster/Sandbox, because that page is huge) |
(→Generation I: Thanks for the tip, cheers) |
||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
| [[File:MS Aquatic I.png]] | | [[File:MS Aquatic I.png]] | ||
| {{p|Lapras}} | | {{p|Lapras}} | ||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Caterpie}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Metapod}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Butterfree}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Weedle}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Kakuna}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 06 | | 06 | ||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | | [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | ||
| {{p|Beedrill}} | | {{p|Beedrill}} | ||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Paras}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Parasect}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Venonat}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Venomoth}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Scyther}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Pinsir}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Ivysaur}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Venusaur}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 07 | | 07 | ||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | | [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | ||
| {{p|Oddish}} | | {{p|Oddish}} | ||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Gloom}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Vileplume}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Bellsprout}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Weepinbell}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Victreebel}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Exeggcute}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Exeggutor}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Tangela}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 08 | | 08 | ||
| [[File:MS Snake I.png]] | | [[File:MS Snake I.png]] | ||
| {{p|Ekans}} | | {{p|Ekans}} | ||
|- | |||
| 08 | |||
| [[File:MS Snake I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Arbok}} | |||
|- | |||
| 08 | |||
| [[File:MS Snake I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Onix}} | |||
|- | |||
| 08 | |||
| [[File:MS Snake I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Gyarados}} | |||
|- | |||
| 08 | |||
| [[File:MS Snake I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Dratini}} | |||
|- | |||
| 08 | |||
| [[File:MS Snake I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Dragonair}} | |||
|- | |||
| 08 | |||
| [[File:MS Snake I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Dragonite}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Rattata}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Raticate}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Vulpix}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Ninetales}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Growlithe}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Arcanine}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Ponyta}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Rapidash}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Slowpoke}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Rhyhorn}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 09 | | 09 | ||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | | [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | ||
| {{p|Tauros}} | | {{p|Tauros}} | ||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Eevee}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Vaporeon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Jolteon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped I.png]] | |||
| {{p|Flareon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 |
Revision as of 05:51, 22 July 2015
Generation I
Not full Pokémon lists right now, but it should be all of the sprites. Add the Pokémon if you want (can be found here). This list is from RB, so Yellow Pikachu probably corresponds to one of the glitch sprites.
Generation II
Not full Pokémon lists right now, but it should be all of the sprites. Add the Pokémon if you want (can be found here).
|