User:Ruixiang95/Mega Stone: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) (Mega Stone) |
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Mega Stone== | |||
{| class="roundy sortable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #{{unknown color dark}}; background: #{{unknown color}}" | {| class="roundy sortable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #{{unknown color dark}}; background: #{{unknown color}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 104: | Line 105: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Venusaurite || フシギバナイト || Fushigibanite || Florizarrite || Bisaflornit || Venusaurite || Venusaurita || 이상해꽃나이트<br>''Isanghekkotnite'' || 妙蛙花進化石 / 妙蛙花进化石<br>''Miàowāhuā Jìnhuà Shí / Miuhwāfā Jeunfa Sehk'' | | Venusaurite || フシギバナイト || Fushigibanite || Florizarrite || Bisaflornit || Venusaurite || Venusaurita || 이상해꽃나이트<br>''Isanghekkotnite'' || 妙蛙花進化石 / 妙蛙花进化石<br>''Miàowāhuā Jìnhuà Shí / Miuhwāfā Jeunfa Sehk'' | ||
|} | |||
==Z-Crystal== | |||
{| class="roundy sortable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #{{unknown color dark}}; background: #{{unknown color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! class="roundytop" style="background-color: #{{unknown color light}}" | {{flag|England|English|20}} English | |||
! class="roundytl" style="background-color: #{{unknown color light}}" | {{flag|Japan|Japanese|20}} Japanese | |||
! class="roundytop" style="background-color: #{{unknown color light}}" | {{flag|France|French|20}} French | |||
! class="roundytop" style="background-color: #{{unknown color light}}" | {{flag|Germany|German|20}} German | |||
! class="roundytop" style="background-color: #{{unknown color light}}" | {{flag|Italy|Italian|20}} Italian | |||
! class="roundytop" style="background-color: #{{unknown color light}}" | {{flag|Spain|Spanish|20}} Spanish | |||
! class="roundytop" style="background-color: #{{unknown color light}}" | {{flag|South Korea|Korean|20}} Korean | |||
! class="roundytop" style="background-color: #{{unknown color light}}" | [[File:China and Taiwan Flags.png|20px|Chinese]] Chinese | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Buginium Z || ムシZ<br>''Bug-Z'' || Insectozélite || Insectium Z || Insectium Z || Insectostal Z || 벌레Z<br>''Beolle-Z'' || 蟲Z / 虫Z <br>''Chóng-Z / Chùhng-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Darkinium Z || アクZ<br>''Evil-Z'' || Ténébrozélite || Noctium Z || Obscurium Z || Nictostal Z || 악Z<br>''Ak-Z'' || 惡Z / 恶Z <br>''È-Z / Ok-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Dragonium Z || ドラゴンZ<br>''Dragon-Z'' || Dracozélite || Dracium Z || Draconium Z || Dracostal Z || 드개곤Z<br>''Dragon-Z'' || 龍Z / 龙Z <br>''Lóng-Z / Lùhng-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Electrium Z || デンキZ<br>''Electric-Z'' || Voltazélite || Voltium Z || Electrium Z || Electrostal Z || 전기Z<br>''Jeon-gi-Z'' || 電Z / 电Z <br>''Diàn-Z / Dihn-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Fairium Z || フェアリーZ<br>''Fairy-Z'' || Nymphézélite || Sylphium Z || Follectium Z || Feeristal Z || 페어리Z<br>''Fairy-Z'' || 妖精Z <br>''Yāojing-Z / Yíujīng-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Fightinium Z || カクトウZ<br>''Fighting-Z'' || Combazélite || Battalium Z || Luctium Z || Lizastal Z || 격투Z<br>''Gyeoktu-Z'' || 格鬥Z / 格斗Z <br>''Gédòu-Z / Gaakdau-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Firium Z || ホノオZ<br>''Flame-Z'' || Pyrozélite || Pyrium Z || Pirium Z || Pirostal Z || 불꽃Z<br>''Bulkkot-Z'' || 火Z <br>''Huǒ-Z / Fó-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Flyinium Z || ヒコウZ<br>''Flying-Z'' || Aérozélite || Aerium Z || Volantium Z || Aerostal Z || 비행Z<br>''Bihaeng-Z'' || 飛行Z / 飞行Z <br>''Fēixíng-Z / Fēihàhng-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Ghostium Z || ゴーストZ<br>''Ghost-Z'' || Spectrozélite || Phantomium Z || Spectrium Z || Espectrostal Z || 고스트Z<br>''Ghost-Z'' || 幽靈Z / 幽灵Z <br>''Yōulíng-Z / Yāulìhng-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Grassium Z || クサZ<br>''Grass-Z'' || Florazélite || Botanium Z || Herbium Z || Fitostal Z || 풀Z<br>''Pul-Z'' || 草Z <br>''Cǎo-Z / Chóu-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Groundium Z || ジメンZ<br>''Ground-Z'' || Terrazélite || Terrium Z || Terrium Z || Geostal Z || 땅Z<br>''Ttang-Z'' || 地面Z <br>''Dìmiàn-Z / Deihmín-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Icium Z || コオリZ<br>''Ice-Z'' || Cryozélite || Glacium Z || Glacium Z || Criostal Z || 얼음Z<br>''Eol-eum-Z'' || 冰Z <br>''Bīng-Z / Bīng-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Normalium Z || ノーマルZ<br>''Normal-Z'' || Normazélite || Normium Z || Normium Z || Normastal Z || 노말Z<br>''Normal-Z'' || 一般Z <br>''Yībān-Z / Yātbūn-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Poisonium Z || ドクZ<br>''Poison-Z'' || Toxizélite || Toxium Z || Venenium Z || Toxistal Z || 독Z<br>''Dok-Z'' || 毒Z <br>''Dú-Z / Duhk-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Psychium Z || エスパーZ<br>''Esper-Z'' || Psychézélite || Psium Z || Psichium Z || Psicostal Z || 에스퍼Z<br>''Esper-Z'' || 超能力Z <br>''Chāonénglì-Z / Chīunàhnglihk-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Rockium Z || イワZ<br>''Rock-Z'' || Rocazélite || Petrium Z || Petrium Z || Litostal Z || 바위Z<br>''Bawi-Z'' || 岩石Z <br>''Yánshí-Z / Ngàahmsehk-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Steelium Z || ハガネZ<br>''Steel-Z'' || Métallozélite || Metallium Z || Metallium Z || Metalostal Z || 강철Z<br>''Gangcheol-Z'' || 鋼Z / 钢Z <br>''Gāng-Z / Gong-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Waterium Z || ミズZ<br>''Water-Z'' || Aquazélite || Aquium Z || Idrium Z || Hidrostal Z || 물Z<br>''Mul-Z'' || 水Z <br>''Shuǐ-Z / Séui-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Aloraichium Z || アロライZ<br>''Alorai-Z'' || Aloraïzélite || A-Raichunium Z || Aloraicium Z || Alo-Raistal Z || 알로라이Z<br>''Allorai-Z'' || 阿羅雷Z / 阿罗雷Z <br>''Āluóléi-Z / Alòhlèuih-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Decidium Z || ジュナイパーZ<br>''Junaiper-Z'' || Archézélite || Silvarronium Z || Deciduenium Z || Dueyestal Z || 모크나이퍼Z<br>''Mokeunaipeo-Z'' || 狙射樹梟Z / 狙射树枭Z <br>''Jūshèshùxiāo-Z / Jēuisehsyuhhīu-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Eevium Z || イーブイZ<br>''Eievui-Z'' || Évolizélite || Evolium Z || Eevium Z || Eeveestal Z || 이브이Z<br>''Eevee-Z'' || 伊布Z <br>''Yībù-Z / Yībou-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Incinium Z || ガオガエンZ<br>''Gaogaen-Z'' || Félinozélite || Fuegronium Z || Incineronium Z || Incinostal Z || 어흥염Z<br>''Eoheungyeom-Z'' || 熾焰咆哮虎Z / 炽焰咆哮虎Z <br>''Chìyànpáoxiāohǔ-Z / Chiyihmpàauhhāaufú-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Marshadium Z || マーシャドーZ<br>''Marshadow-Z'' || Marshadozélite || Marshadownium Z || Marshadium Z || Marshastal Z || 마샤도Z<br>''Masyado-Z'' || 瑪夏多Z / 玛夏多Z <br>''Mǎxiàduō-Z / Máhahdō-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Mewnium Z || ミュウZ<br>''Mew-Z'' || Mewzélite || Mewnium Z || Mewnium Z || Mewstal Z || 뮤Z<br>''Mew-Z'' || 夢幻Z / 梦幻Z <br>''Mènghuàn-Z / Muhngwaahn-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Pikanium Z || ピカチュウZ<br>''Pikachu-Z'' || Pikazélite || Pikachium Z || Pikacium Z || Pikastal Z || 피카츄Z<br>''Pikachu-Z'' || 皮卡丘Z <br>''Píkǎqiū-Z / Pèihkāyāu-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Pikashunium Z || サトピカZ<br>''Satopika-Z'' || Pikachazélite || Ash-Pikachium Z || Ashpikacium Z || Ash-Pikastal Z || 지우피카Z<br>''Jiupika-Z'' || 智皮卡Z <br>''Zhìpíkǎ-Z / Jipèihkā-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Primarium Z || アシレーヌZ<br>''Ashirene-Z'' || Oratozélite || Primarenium Z || Primarinium Z || Primastal Z || 누리레느Z<br>''Nurireneu-Z'' || 西獅海壬Z / 西狮海壬Z <br>''Xīshīhǎirén-Z / Sāisīhóiyàhm-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Snorlium Z || カビゴンZ<br>''Kabigon-Z'' || Ronflézélite || Relaxonium Z || Snorlactium Z || Snorlastal Z || 잠만보Z<br>''Jammanbo-Z'' || 卡比獸Z / 卡比兽Z <br>''Kǎbǐshòu-Z / Kábeihsau-Z'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Tapunium Z || カプZ<br>''Kapu-Z'' || Tokozélite || Kapium Z || Tapium Z || Tapistal Z || 카푸Z<br>''Kapu-Z'' || 卡璞Z <br>''Kǎpú-Z / Kāpok-Z'' | |||
|} | |} |