User:Random Chaos/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) |
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
==Sammie== | ==Sammie== | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=400px cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:001.png]] <br>{{P|Bulbasaur|}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:167.png]] <br>{{P|Spinarak}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:303.png]] <br>{{P|Mawile}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:441.png]] <br>{{P|Chatot}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:132.png]] <br>{{P|Ditto}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:058.png]] <br>{{P|Growlithe}} | |||
|} | |||
==Ama== | ==Ama== | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=400px cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:007.png]] <br>{{P|Squirtle}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:194.png]] <br>{{P|Wooper}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:363.png]] <br>{{P|Spheal}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:418.png]] <br>{{P|Buizel}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:072.png]] <br>{{P|Tentacool}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:349.png]] <br>{{P|Feebas}} | |||
|} | |||
==Karin== | ==Karin== | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=400px cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:025.png]] <br>{{P|Pikachu}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:280.png]] <br>{{P|Ralts}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:095.png]] <br>{{P|Onix}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:214.png]] <br>{{P|Heracross}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:276.png]] <br>{{P|Taillow}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:431.png]] <br>{{P|Glameow}} | |||
|} | |||
==Morgan Jade== | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=400px cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 4d 235 s.png]] <br>{{P|Smeargle}} Hunter | |||
| align=center | [[Image:398.png]] <br>{{P|Staraptor}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:076.png]] <br>{{P|Golem}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:342.png]] <br>{{P|Crawdaunt}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:400.png]] <br>{{P|Bibarel}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:286.png]] <br>{{P|Breloom}} | |||
|} | |||
==Hunter== | ==Hunter== |
Revision as of 03:31, 18 December 2008
This is my Sandbox.
Crystal D Moon
Pokémon
On hand
[[Clefairy (Pokémon)|]] Luna |
[[Sneasel (Pokémon)|]] Nails |
[[Meditite (Pokémon)|]] Jedi |
[[Budew (Pokémon)|]] Ive |
[[Charmander (Pokémon)|]] Soul |
Chinchou Shine |
With Prof. Ock
[[Anorith (Pokémon)|]] Beetle |
[[Gible (Pokémon)|]] Fin |
[[Gastly (Pokémon)|]] Spook |
[[Mantine (Pokémon)|]] Seabreeze |
[[Aron (Pokémon)|]] Hide |
Given away
[[Corsola (Pokémon)|]] |
[[Slowbro (Pokémon)|]] |
[[Chansey (Pokémon)|]] |
[[Porygon (Pokémon)|]] |
Sammie
[[Bulbasaur (Pokémon)|]] |
Spinarak |
Mawile |
Chatot |
Ditto |
Growlithe |
Ama
Squirtle |
Wooper |
Spheal |
Buizel |
Tentacool |
Feebas |
Karin
Pikachu |
Ralts |
Onix |
Heracross |
Taillow |
Glameow |
Morgan Jade
Smeargle Hunter |
Staraptor |
Golem |
Crawdaunt |
Bibarel |
Breloom |
Hunter
Hunter is a shiny Smeargle owned my my OC Morgan. Hunter was trained to be the perfect Pokémon for wreaking Pokémon to catch them. Hunter is Morgan's Pokémon most often used Pokémon.
Moves used
- Sketch
- False Swipe
- Spore
- Mean Look
- Sweet Scent
- Dizzy Punch
- Odor Sleuth
- Transform
- Role Play
- Sexy Jutsu
Trivia
- Hunter can use Both Transform and Role Play, allowing it to become an exact replica of it's Foe.
- Hunter can still use Role Play after Transforming
My faverouit Pokémon of each tipe
Heracross |
Sneasel |
Garchomp |
Chinchou
|
Medicham |
Charizard |
Dodrio |
Sableye |
Roserade |
Cubone |
Froslass |
Snorlax |
Arbok |
Gardevoir |
Tyranitar |
Magnezone |
Squirtle |