User:Politoed666/Archetype status chart: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|BlastCatty}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|BlastCatty}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|CMT}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Conductivity}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|Conductivity}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
| {{TCG|Gyarados archetype|Gyarados}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|Gyarados archetype|Gyarados}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Gothitelle archetype|Gothitelle}} || No || No || No || No | |||
| {{TCG|Haymaker}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Haymaker}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|VileGar}} || || || || | | {{TCG|VileGar}} || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|Wigglytuff archetype}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|Zeel}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|ZPST}} || || || || | | {{TCG|ZPST}} || || || || | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:21, 14 June 2012
Name | Infobox updated? | Tense updated? | Decklist updated? | Complete? | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMU | Yes | Yes | No | No | |||||
Abomazong | Yes | No | No | No | |||||
Absolutions | No | No | No | No | |||||
Babyporter | Yes | No | No | No | |||||
BAR | No | No | No | No | |||||
Beat Up | Yes | No | No | No | |||||
BlastCatty | No | No | No | No | |||||
CMT | No | No | No | No | |||||
Conductivity | Yes | No | Yes | No | |||||
CurseGar | Yes | No | Yes | No | |||||
Destiny | No | No | No | No | |||||
DialgaChomp | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||
DragTrode | No | No | No | No | |||||
Durant Mill | Yes | No | Yes | No | |||||
Eeveelutions | No | No | No | No | |||||
EnteiCargp | No | No | No | No | |||||
Feraligatr/Parasect | No | No | No | No | |||||
Flariados | No | No | No | No | |||||
Flyvees | Yes | No | No | No | |||||
Gardevoir/Gallade | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||
Gyarados | Yes | No | Yes | No | |||||
Gothitelle | No | No | No | No | Haymaker | No | No | No | No |
Infercatty | No | No | No | No | |||||
Kingdra | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||
LBS | No | No | No | No | |||||
LostGar | Yes | No | Yes | No | |||||
LuxApe | Yes | No | Yes | No | |||||
LuxChomp | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||
LuxPluff | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||
Machamp | Yes | No | Yes | No | |||||
Magdol | No | No | No | No | |||||
MagneRock | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||
Mercury | No | No | No | No | |||||
Metanite | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | |||||
Mother Flygon | No | No | No | No | |||||
Mother Gengar | Yes | No | Yes | No | |||||
One-Turn-Knockout | No | No | No | No | |||||
Queendom | No | No | No | No | |||||
Quicketune | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||
Raieggs | |||||||||
Raindance | |||||||||
ReshiBoar | |||||||||
R-Gon | No | No | No | No | |||||
Riptide | |||||||||
Rock Lock | No | No | No | No | |||||
Sablelock | |||||||||
Scizor/Cherrim | |||||||||
Shuppet Donk | |||||||||
Skittles | |||||||||
SMF | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||
Speedrill | |||||||||
Toxitank | |||||||||
TyRam | |||||||||
VileGar | |||||||||
Wigglytuff archetype | No | No | No | No | |||||
Zeel | No | No | No | No | |||||
ZPST |