User:Politoed666/Archetype status chart: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| {{TCG|BlastCatty}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|BlastCatty}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|CMT}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Charizard archetype|Charizard}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|CMT}} || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|CaKE}} || No || No || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Conductivity}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | | {{TCG|Conductivity}} || Yes || No || Yes || No | ||
Line 37: | Line 41: | ||
| {{TCG|Eeveelutions}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Eeveelutions}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG| | | {{TCG|EnteiCargo}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Feraligatr/Parasect}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Feraligatr/Parasect}} || No || No || No || No | ||
Line 50: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Gothitelle archetype|Gothitelle}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Gothitelle archetype|Gothitelle}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|Haymaker}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Haymaker}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 123: | ||
| {{TCG|Wigglytuff archetype}} || No || No || No || No | | {{TCG|Wigglytuff archetype}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG| | | {{TCG|ZekEels}} || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|ZPST}} || || || || | | {{TCG|ZPST}} || || || || | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:09, 3 January 2014
Name | Infobox updated? | Tense updated? | Decklist updated? | Complete? |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMU | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Abomazong | Yes | No | No | No |
Absolutions | No | No | No | No |
Babyporter | Yes | No | No | No |
BAR | No | No | No | No |
Beat Up | Yes | No | No | No |
BlastCatty | No | No | No | No |
Charizard | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
CMT | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
CaKE | No | No | No | No |
Conductivity | Yes | No | Yes | No |
CurseGar | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Destiny | No | No | No | No |
DialgaChomp | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
DragTrode | No | No | No | No |
Durant Mill | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Eeveelutions | No | No | No | No |
EnteiCargo | No | No | No | No |
Feraligatr/Parasect | No | No | No | No |
Flariados | No | No | No | No |
Flyvees | Yes | No | No | No |
Gardevoir/Gallade | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Gyarados | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Gothitelle | No | No | No | No |
Haymaker | No | No | No | No |
Infercatty | No | No | No | No |
Kingdra | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
LBS | No | No | No | No |
LostGar | Yes | No | Yes | No |
LuxApe | Yes | No | Yes | No |
LuxChomp | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
LuxPluff | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Machamp | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Magdol | No | No | No | No |
MagneRock | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Mercury | No | No | No | No |
Metanite | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Mother Flygon | No | No | No | No |
Mother Gengar | Yes | No | Yes | No |
One-Turn-Knockout | No | No | No | No |
Queendom | No | No | No | No |
Quicketune | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Raieggs | ||||
Raindance | ||||
ReshiBoar | ||||
R-Gon | No | No | No | No |
Riptide | ||||
Rock Lock | No | No | No | No |
Sablelock | ||||
Scizor/Cherrim | ||||
Shuppet Donk | ||||
Skittles | ||||
SMF | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Speedrill | ||||
Toxitank | ||||
TyRam | ||||
VileGar | ||||
Wigglytuff archetype | No | No | No | No |
ZekEels | No | No | No | No |
ZPST |