User:Pokemaster97: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) (Redoing my page so I don't look as noobish.) |
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| [[/To-do| To-do]] | | [[/To-do| To-do]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[/PK25|PK25]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:21, 13 December 2012
"Find life experiences and swallow them whole. Travel. Meet many people. Go down some dead ends and explore dark alleys. Try everything. Exhaust yourself in the glorious pursuit of life."
Other User Pages |
Sandbox |
To-do |
PK25 |
This user is an Administrator. |
TOP | This user has been one of the top contributors of the month. |
---|
This user is a member of Project Anime. |
This user identifies as male. |
This user comes from the United States. |
EST | This user uses Eastern Standard Time, which is UTC-5. |
---|
EDT | During the northern Hemisphere summer, daylight saving time is in effect, which is UTC-4. |
---|
This user loves spring. |
This user spends too much time on Bulbapedia. |
This user's favorite anime is Code Lyoko. |
|
Active Bulbapedia staff |
---|
Executive Staff: Archaic • digBMGF • Enzap • evkl • Kogoro • MAGNEDETH Editor-in-Chief: Maverick Nate Deputy Editors-in-Chief: abcboy • Pokemaster97 Leadership Board: Administrators: Junior Administrators: |