User:Pokemaniac102: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="2" | | |height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Ani013MS.png]] | |||
|align="center"|{{p|Weedle}} | |||
|align="center"|Hairy Bug Pokémon | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|— | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|#014 {{p|Kakuna}}<br><small>lvl 7</small> | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{bug color}};"|Bug | |||
|align="center"|1'00<nowiki>''</nowiki> | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Body02.png]] | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:F013.png]] | |||
|align="center"|255 | |||
|align="center"|40 | |||
|align="center"|35 | |||
|align="center"|30 | |||
|align="center"|20 | |||
|align="center"|20 | |||
|align="center"|50 | |||
|align="center"|Bug | |||
|align="center"|3,840 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|#013 | |||
|align="center"|1♀ : 1♂ | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{poison color}};"|Poison | |||
|align="center"|7.1 lbs | |||
|align="center"|52 | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |Shield Dust | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="10" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#FF0000" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F08030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F8D030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#6890F0" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#78C850" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F85888" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Ani014MS.png]] | |||
|align="center"|{{p|Kakuna}} | |||
|align="center"|Cocoon Pokémon | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|#013 {{p|Weedle}}<br><small>Unevolved</small> | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|#015 {{p|Beedrill}}<br><small>lvl 10</small> | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{bug color}};"|Bug | |||
|align="center"|3'07<nowiki>''</nowiki> | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Body02.png]] | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:F014.png]] | |||
|align="center"|120 | |||
|align="center"|45 | |||
|align="center"|25 | |||
|align="center"|50 | |||
|align="center"|25 | |||
|align="center"|25 | |||
|align="center"|35 | |||
|align="center"|Bug | |||
|align="center"|3,840 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|#014 | |||
|align="center"|1♀ : 1♂ | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{poison color}};"|Poison | |||
|align="center"|22.0 lbs | |||
|align="center"|71 | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |Shed Skin | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="10" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#FF0000" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F08030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F8D030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#6890F0" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#78C850" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F85888" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Ani015MS.png]] | |||
|align="center"|{{p|Beedrill}} | |||
|align="center"|Poison Bee Pokémon | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|#014 {{p|Kakuna}}<br><small>lvl 7</small> | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|— | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{bug color}};"|Bug | |||
|align="center"|3'07<nowiki>''</nowiki> | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Body13.png]] | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:F015.png]] | |||
|align="center"|45 | |||
|align="center"|65 | |||
|align="center"|80 | |||
|align="center"|40 | |||
|align="center"|45 | |||
|align="center"|80 | |||
|align="center"|75 | |||
|align="center"|Bug | |||
|align="center"|3,840 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|#015 | |||
|align="center"|1♀ : 1♂ | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{poison color}};"|Poison | |||
|align="center"|65.0 lbs | |||
|align="center"|159 | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |Swarm | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="10" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#FF0000" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F08030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F8D030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#6890F0" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#78C850" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F85888" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:01, 1 November 2008
Suggestion: It's BEST not to show my Userboxes and my Sprites at the same time. |
Notices
|
|
Talk |
---|
Talk Archive 1 |
Gen I Pokédex | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My Beginning and work-in-progress Pokédex
Testing Pokédex for my Userpage
|