User:MisterE13/Archives: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Image update) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="45%" align="left" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{locationcolor/dark| | {| width="45%" align="left" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|road}}; background: #{{locationcolor/med|road}};" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! class="roundytl" style="background: #{{locationcolor/light| | ! class="roundytl" style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|road}};" | Trainer | ||
! class="roundytr" style="background: #{{locationcolor/light| | ! class="roundytr" style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|road}};" | Pokémon | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="background:#FFFFFF;" | | | style="background:#FFFFFF; color: #000000;" | | ||
{| align="center" class="roundy" style="background: transparent | {| width="100%" align="center" class="roundy" style="background: transparent;" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | colspan="3" style="line-height:10px;" | <small>''{{tccolor|Ace Trainer|000000}}''</small> | ||
| [[File: | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | | ||
{| align="center" class="roundy" style="background: transparent;" | |||
| align="center" width="56px" class="roundy" style="background:#C0C0C0; border:2px solid #505050;" | [[File:Spr BW Hilbert.png|link=User:MisterE13]] | |||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | <big>{{color2|000000|User:MisterE13|MisterE13}}</big> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" line-height:10px;" | <small>'''E13氏''' ''MisterE13''</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | <small>Reward:</small> {{pdollar}}12000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="20px" class="roundy" style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #FFFFFF;" | | ||
| | |||
| width="20px" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #000000;" | [[File:Bag Vs. Seeker Sprite.png|link=User talk:MisterE13]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| width="67%" style="background:# | | width="67%" style="background:#101820" | | ||
{| width="100%" style="background: | {| width="100%" style="background:transparent;" | ||
| width="50% | | width="50%" | | ||
{| width="100%" align="center" style=" | {| width="100%" align="center" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #90F8F8; background: #082848;" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="32px | | width="32px" style="{{roundy|8px}} background: #084870; border:2px solid #086898;" | [[File:ani007OD.png|User talk:MisterE13]] | ||
| style="color:#F8F8F8; text-shadow: # | | style="color:#F8F8F8; text-shadow: #808080 2px 2px 2px;" | {{color2|F8F8F8|User talk:MisterE13|SQUIRTLE}} <br><small>[[File:Held_icon.png]] {{color2|F8F8F8|In-battle effect item#Amulet Coin|Amulet Coin}}</small> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="background: # | | colspan="2" | | ||
{| align="center" width="100%" style="background: #082848; {{roundytr|10px}}" | |||
| width="10px" | <small>'''{{color|00D000|HP}}'''</small> | |||
| | |||
{| align="center" width="100%" style="background: #000000" | |||
| {{#ifexpr: floor({{PAGESIZE:User talk:MisterE13|R}} div 1024) < 100|<div class="statbar" style="background:#{{#switch: {{#expr: floor({{PAGESIZE:User talk:MisterE13|R}} div 1024 div 25)}}|0|1=00D000|2=F0F000|3=EE0000}}; {{roundy|10px}} width: {{#expr: floor(100 - ({{PAGESIZE:User talk:MisterE13|R}} div 1024))}}%; height: 10px; overflow: hidden;"> </div>|<div class="statbar" style="background:#000000; {{roundy|10px}} width: 100%; height: 10px; overflow: hidden;"> </div>}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#F8F8F8; text-shadow: #808080 2px 2px 2px;" | <small>Lv.</small>100 | |||
| align="center" height="5px" | <div align="center">{{#ifeq: {{PROTECTIONLEVEL:edit}}|sysop|[[User talk:MisterE13|<span class="roundy" style="background:#{{ice color}}; color:#FFFFFF; line-height:8px;"><small> FRZ </small></span>]]|{{#ifexpr: 100 - (({{PAGESIZE:User talk:MisterE13|R}} div 1024) round 0) > 0|<font face="Monospace">'''[[User talk:MisterE13|{{color|FFFFFF|{{#expr: floor(100 - ({{PAGESIZE:User talk:MisterE13|R}} div 102400 * 100))}}/100}}]]'''</font>|[[User talk:MisterE13|<span class="roundy" style="background:#990000; color:#FFFFFF; line-height:8px;"><small> FNT </small></span>]]}}}}</div> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| width="50% | | width="50%" | | ||
{| width="100%" align="center" style=" | {| width="100%" align="center" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #082840; background: #083858;" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="32px | | width="32px" style="background: transparent;" | [[File:None.png|32px]] | ||
| | | <br> <br> <br> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style=" | | style="line-height: 6pt;" | <small> </small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |||
{| width="100%" align="center" style=" | {| width="100%" align="center" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #082840; background: #083858;" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="32px" rowspan="2" style=" | | width="32px" rowspan="2" style="background: transparent;" | [[File:None.png|32px]] | ||
| | | <br> <br> <br> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style=" | | style="line-height: 6pt;" | <small> </small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |||
{| width="100%" align="center" style=" | {| width="100%" align="center" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #082840; background: #083858;" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="32px" rowspan="2" style=" | | width="32px" rowspan="2" style="background: transparent;" | [[File:None.png|32px]] | ||
| | | <br> <br> <br> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style=" | | style="line-height: 6pt;" | <small> </small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |||
{| width="100%" align="center" style=" | {| width="100%" align="center" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #082840; background: #083858;" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="32px" rowspan="2" style=" | | width="32px" rowspan="2" style="background: transparent;" | [[File:None.png|32px]] | ||
| | | <br> <br> <br> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style=" | | style="line-height: 6pt;" | <small> </small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |||
{| width="100%" align="center" style=" | {| width="100%" align="center" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #082840; background: #083858;" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="32px" rowspan="2" style=" | | width="32px" rowspan="2" style="background: transparent;" | [[File:None.png|32px]] | ||
| | | <br> <br> <br> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style=" | | style="line-height: 6pt;" | <small> </small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| colspan="2" class="roundybottom" style="line-height: 8pt; background: #{{locationcolor/light| | | colspan="2" class="roundybottom" style="line-height: 8pt; background: #{{locationcolor/light|road}};" | <small> </small> | ||
|}<br clear="all"> | |}<br clear="all"> |
Revision as of 08:11, 27 November 2012
Trainer | Pokémon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||