User:Jigglypidgeot: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}{{#ifeq:{{NAMESPACE}}|{{ns:user}}||[[Category:Pages not updated to the new party template]]}} | |}{{#ifeq:{{NAMESPACE}}|{{ns:user}}||[[Category:Pages not updated to the new party template]]}} | ||
== RIP (Sapphire Nuzlocke Challenge) == | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=125px cellspacing="0" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_4d_293.png]]<br>Aaaaaaaaah | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_4d_261.png]]<br>Rawr | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_4d_263.png]]<br>Bandit | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_4d_296.png]]<br>Tweedledum | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_4d_311.png]]<br>Sprunky | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_4d_278.png]]<br>Fleep | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_4d_313.png]]<br>Tralfazz | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_4d_041.png]]<br>Polak | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:12, 22 July 2010
Personal
This user comes from Canada. |
This user identifies as female. |
This user is 15 years old. |
This user is a Scorpio. |
This user is Christian. |
This user is happy! |
This user has a pet Guinea Pig. |
This user doesn't get enough sleep. |
This user plays the flute. |
YOU JUST LOST THE GAME. |
This user is a member of Project Shipping. |
This user plays volleyball. |
Games
This user is a player of Pokémon Red Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Gold Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Sapphire Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Pearl Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon SoulSilver Version. |
This user is a Pokémon Coordinator. |
This user strives to complete the Pokédex. |
This user has seen 425 Pokémon and obtained 425 Pokémon in her Pokédex. |
This user has a Shiny Salamence. |
This user has a Shiny Golem. |
This user has a Shiny Ponyta. |
This user has a Shiny Zigzagoon. |
Favorites
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Jigglypuff. ☆ |
☆ This user's second favorite Pokémon is Pidgeot. ☆ |
File:Drew3.jpg | ☆ This user's favorite character is Drew. ☆ |
---|
File:AG113 - Drew and May.jpg | This user's favorite shipping is ContestShipping. |
---|
This user's favorite region is Hoenn. |
File:Viridian City Pokémon Center.jpg | This user is on the road to Viridian City |
---|
File:LaRousse.jpg | This user's favorite anime city is LaRousse City |
---|
This user's favorite movie is Jirachi: Wish Maker. |
This user's favorite anime episode is May, We Harley Drew'd Ya!. |
This user likes Pokémon the Series: Ruby and Sapphire. |
This user is a member of Team Aqua. |
This user's favorite anime is Sailor Moon. |
My Favourite Pokemon
Jigglypuff |
Pidgeot |
Starmie |
Gardevoir |
Bellossom |
Flareon |
Ampharos |
Flygon |
Absol |
Ninetales |
Arcanine |
Politoed |
Dewgong |
Gengar |
Togekiss |
Misdreavus |
Swinub |
Blaziken |
Surskit |
Gorebyss |
Milotic |
Altaria |
My Teams
Pearl
| |||
|
Sapphire
Currently in training
| |||
|
RIP (Sapphire Nuzlocke Challenge)
Aaaaaaaaah |
Rawr |
Bandit |
Tweedledum |
Sprunky |
Fleep |
Tralfazz |
File:Spr 4d 041.png Polak |