User:Jdrawer/List of Pokémon with nicknames: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Intro) |
m (→top: Relink Surfing and Flying Pikachu, replaced: [[Pikachu variants#Surfing Pikachu| → [[Surfing Pikachu|) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{mainspace}} | |||
{{User:Dennou Zenshi/userspace|Anyone may edit this page}} | {{User:Dennou Zenshi/userspace|Anyone may edit this page}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
| [[The Electric Tale of Pikachu]] | | [[The Electric Tale of Pikachu]] | ||
| Ritchie | | Ritchie | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Charizard | |||
| Char | |||
| The Electric Tale of Pikachu | |||
| [[Professor Oak (anime)#The Electric Tale of Pikachu manga|Professor Oak]] | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Blastoise}} | | {{p|Blastoise}} | ||
| [[Blasty]] | | [[Blasty]] | ||
| Pokémon Adventures | | [[Pokémon Adventures]] | ||
| [[Green (Adventures)|Green]] | | [[Green (Adventures)|Green]] | ||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
Line 62: | Line 69: | ||
| Yellow | | Yellow | ||
| align="right" | [[Chuang Yi]] | | align="right" | [[Chuang Yi]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Pidgey}} | |||
| [[Orville]] | |||
| [[EP211|Pokémon anime]] | |||
| [[Wilbur]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Raticate}} | | {{p|Raticate}} | ||
Line 75: | Line 88: | ||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Spearow | ||
| Kenya | |||
| | |||
| [[Webster (Johto)| Randy/Webster]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| [[Surfing Pikachu|Pikachu]] | |||
| [[Puka]] | | [[Puka]] | ||
| [[EP067|Pokémon anime]] | | [[EP067|Pokémon anime]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 128: | ||
| [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire]] | | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire]] | ||
| A man in [[Rustboro City]] | | A man in [[Rustboro City]] | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Nidoran ♀}} | |||
| Spot | |||
| [[Pokémon Red and Green Versions]] | |||
| [[List of in-game trades|Trainer]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Nidorina}} | |||
| Terry | |||
| Pokémon Red and Green Versions | |||
| Trainer | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 123: | Line 154: | ||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | | align="right" | Chuang Yi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Clefable}} | ||
| Clefy | | Clefy | ||
| Pokémon Aventures | | Pokémon Aventures | ||
Line 129: | Line 160: | ||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{p|Wigglytuff}} | ||
| [[Jiggly]] | | [[Jiggly]] | ||
| Pokémon Adventures | | Pokémon Adventures | ||
| Green | | Green | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| Mimi | |||
| [[EP165|Pokémon anime]] | |||
| [[Dr. Anna]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Meowth}} | |||
| [[Meowzie]] | |||
| [[EP070|Pokémon Anime]] | |||
| A woman in [[Hollywood]] | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 145: | Line 188: | ||
| Pokémon Adventures | | Pokémon Adventures | ||
| Red | | Red | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Bellsprout}} | |||
| Spoopy | |||
| [[EP170|Pokémon Anime]] | |||
| [[Old Man Shuckle]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| [[Brock's Geodude|Geoone]] | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| [[Brock]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Geodude | |||
| Geotwo | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Brock | |||
| align="right" | Englsh | |||
|- | |||
| Geodude | |||
| Geothree | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Brock | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Geodude | |||
| Geofour | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Brock | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Geodude | |||
| Geofive | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Brock | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Geodude | |||
| Geosix | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Brock | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 170: | Line 255: | ||
| Yellow | | Yellow | ||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | | align="right" | Chuang Yi | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Chansey}} | |||
| Lucky-tchi | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| [[Daisy Oak|Daisy]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Tangela}} | |||
| Angela | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| [[Erika]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| Kanga | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| [[Professor Oak (Adventures)|Professor Oak]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Seaking}} | |||
| Charles | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| [[Wallace]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Mr. Mime}} | |||
| Marcel | |||
| Pokémon Red and Green Versions | |||
| Trainer | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Gyarados}} | | {{p|Gyarados}} | ||
Line 176: | Line 291: | ||
| Red | | Red | ||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Lapras}} | |||
| La Prus | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| [[Pryce]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Lapras | |||
| Laprus | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Pryce | |||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | |||
|- | |||
| Lapras | |||
| La Pris | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Pryce | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Lapras | |||
| Lapris | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Pryce | |||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | |||
|- | |||
| Lapras | |||
| La Glace | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Pryce | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Lapras | |||
| Glacier | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Pryce | |||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Ditto}} | | {{p|Ditto}} | ||
Line 188: | Line 339: | ||
| [[Duplica]] | | [[Duplica]] | ||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |||
| Ditto | |||
| [[Master Ditto]] | |||
| [[Magical Pokémon Journey]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Omanyte}} | | {{p|Omanyte}} | ||
Line 213: | Line 370: | ||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snorlax | |||
| Lax | | Lax | ||
| Pokémon Adventures | | Pokémon Adventures | ||
| Red | | Red | ||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Typhlosion}} | |||
| [[Exbo]] | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| [[Gold (Adventures)|Gold]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Typhlosion | |||
| Explotaro | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Ledyba}} | |||
| Bach | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Professor Oak | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Cleffa}} | |||
| Fafa | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| [[Whitney]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Igglybuff}} | |||
| Buff Buff | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Whitney | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Ampharos}} | |||
| [[Amphy]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Jasmine]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Ampharos | |||
| [[Amphy|Sparkle]] | |||
| Pokémon Anime | |||
| Jasmine | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Marill}} | |||
| [[Marimaru]] | |||
| Magical Pokémon Journey | |||
| [[Apricot]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Azumarill}} | |||
| [[Madam Azumarill]] | |||
| Magical Pokémon Journey | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Sudowoodo}} | |||
| Sudobo | |||
| Pokémon Anime | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Sudowoodo | |||
| Utaro | |||
| Pokémon Anime | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Politoed}} | |||
| [[Polibo]] | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Politoed | |||
| Poltaro | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Sunflora}} | |||
| Sunbo | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Sunflora | |||
| Sintaro | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | | align="right" | Chuang Yi | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 223: | Line 470: | ||
| Pokémon Adventures | | Pokémon Adventures | ||
| Red | | Red | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Steelix}} | |||
| [[Jasmine#Pokémon Super Contests|Rusty]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl]] and [[Pokémon Platinum|Platinum]] | |||
| Jasmine | |||
| align="right" | Engish | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Slugma}} | |||
| Meg | |||
| Pokémon Anime | |||
| [[Flannery]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Magcargo}} | |||
| Mag | |||
| Pokémon Anime | |||
| Flannery | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Swinub}} | |||
| Su | |||
| [[EP188|Pokémon Anime]] | |||
| [[Rory]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Swinub | |||
| Ein | |||
| [[EP188|Pokémon Anime]] | |||
| Rory | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Swinub | |||
| Ub | |||
| [[EP188|Pokémon Anime]] | |||
| Rory | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Mantine}} | |||
| Tibo | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Mantine | |||
| Mantaro | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Smeargle}} | |||
| Smea-Smea | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Whitney | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Stantler}} | |||
| Antch | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Professor Oak | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Miltank}} | |||
| MooMoo | |||
| | |||
| [[MooMoo Farm]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Miltank | |||
| [[Whitney's Miltank|Mil Mil]] | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Whitney | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 229: | Line 548: | ||
| Pokémon anime | | Pokémon anime | ||
| Ritchie | | Ritchie | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Lugia}} | |||
| [[Shadow Lugia|XD001]] | |||
| [[Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness]] | |||
| [[Wild Pokémon|None]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Mightyena}} | |||
| [[Nana]] | |||
| Pokémon anime | |||
| [[Ruby (Adventures)|Ruby]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Linoone}} | |||
| Tokin | |||
| [[AG112|Pokémon anime]] | |||
| [[Kimmy Shoney]] | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Taillow}} | | {{p|Taillow}} | ||
| Rose | | Rose | ||
| [[ | | [[HS08|Pokémon anime]] | ||
| Ritchie | | Ritchie | ||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Kirlia}} | |||
| Rara | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Ruby | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Kirlia | |||
| Ruru | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Ruby | |||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Skitty}} | | {{p|Skitty}} | ||
| Delcatty | |||
| Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire | | Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire | ||
| A girl in [[Fortree City]] | | A girl in [[Fortree City]] | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Delcatty}} | |||
| [[Kiki]] | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Ruby | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Delcatty | |||
| Coco | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Ruby | |||
|align="right" | Chuang Yi | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Whiscash}} | |||
| Phillip | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Wallace | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Kecleon}} | |||
| Reddy | |||
| [[EP205|Pokémon anime]] | |||
| [[Madison and Alexa|Madison]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Kecleon | |||
| Greeny | |||
| [[EP205|Pokémon anime]] | |||
| [[Madison and Alexa|Alexa]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Sealeo}} | |||
| Richard | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Wallace | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Luvdisc}} | |||
| [[Caserin and Luverin|Caserin]] | |||
| [[HS16|Pokémon anime]] | |||
| [[Misty (anime)|Misty]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Luvdisc | |||
| [[Caserin and Luverin|Luverin]] | |||
| Pokémon anime | |||
| [[Daisy (anime)|Daisy]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Luvdisc | |||
| Elizabeth | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Wallace | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Deoxys}} | |||
| [[Deoxys (Adventures)#Entity One|Entity One]] | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Deoxys | |||
| [[Deoxys (Adventures)#Entity Two|Entity Two]] | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Ambipom}} | |||
| [[Aibo]] | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Ambipom | |||
| Ataro | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Drifblim}} | |||
| [[Fantina#Pokémon Super Contests|Loony]] | |||
| Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, and Platinum | |||
| [[Fantina]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Togekiss}} | |||
| [[Togebo]] | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Gold | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- style="background: #fcc;" | |- style="background: #fcc;" |
Latest revision as of 14:15, 18 September 2023
This article is intended to be moved into one of Bulbapedia's main content spaces. Be mindful that it is still part of a personal userspace. Any content changes should be brought up on the talk page for this article. |
Anyone may edit this page |
Pokémon | Nickname | Canon | Trainer | Language or localization |
---|---|---|---|---|
Venusaur | Saur | Pokémon Adventures | Red | English |
Venusaur | Bruteroot | Pokémon anime | Corey | English |
Charmeleon | Zippo | Pokémon anime | Ritchie | English |
Charizard | Charley | The Electric Tale of Pikachu | Ritchie | English |
Charizard | Char | The Electric Tale of Pikachu | Professor Oak | English |
Blastoise | Blasty | Pokémon Adventures | Green | English |
Blastoise | Shellshocker | Pokémon anime | Neesha | English |
Butterfree | Happy | Pokémon anime | Ritchie | English |
Butterfree | Kitty | Pokémon Adventures | Yellow | English |
Butterfree | Freesk | Pokémon Adventures | Yellow | Chuang Yi |
Pidgey | Orville | Pokémon anime | Wilbur | English |
Raticate | Ratty | Pokémon Adventures | Yellow | English |
Spearow | Speary | Pokémon Red and Blue | A man in Viridian City | English |
Spearow | Kenya | Randy/Webster | English | |
Pikachu | Puka | Pokémon anime | Victor | English |
Pikachu | Sparky | Pokémon anime | Ritchie | English |
Pikachu | Chuchino | The Electric Tale of Pikachu | Ritchie | English |
Pikachu | Pika | Pokémon Adventures | Red | English |
Pikachu | Chuchu | Pokémon Adventures | Yellow | English |
Pikachu | Pekachu | Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire | A man in Rustboro City | English |
Nidoran ♀ | Spot | Pokémon Red and Green Versions | Trainer | English |
Nidorina | Terry | Pokémon Red and Green Versions | Trainer | English |
Nidoqueen | Nido | Pokémon Adventures | Green | English |
Nidoqueen | Nidory | Pokémon Adventures | Green | Chuang Yi |
Clefable | Clefy | Pokémon Aventures | Green | English |
Wigglytuff | Jiggly | Pokémon Adventures | Green | English |
Zubat | Mimi | Pokémon anime | Dr. Anna | English |
Meowth | Meowzie | Pokémon Anime | A woman in Hollywood | English |
Psyduck | Yellow | Pokémon Platinum | A Hiker in Oreburgh City | English |
Poliwrath | Poli | Pokémon Adventures | Red | English |
Bellsprout | Spoopy | Pokémon Anime | Old Man Shuckle | English |
Geodude | Geoone | Pokémon Adventures | Brock | English |
Geodude | Geotwo | Pokémon Adventures | Brock | Englsh |
Geodude | Geothree | Pokémon Adventures | Brock | English |
Geodude | Geofour | Pokémon Adventures | Brock | English |
Geodude | Geofive | Pokémon Adventures | Brock | English |
Geodude | Geosix | Pokémon Adventures | Brock | English |
Golem | Gravvy | Pokémon Adventures | Yellow | English |
Golem | Golosk | Pokémon Adventures | Yellow | English |
Dodrio | Dody | Pokémon Adventures | Yellow | English |
Doduo | Dodosk | Pokémon Adventures | Yellow | Chuang Yi |
Chansey | Lucky-tchi | Pokémon Adventures | Daisy | English |
Tangela | Angela | Pokémon Adventures | Erika | English |
Kangaskhan | Kanga | Pokémon Adventures | Professor Oak | English |
Seaking | Charles | Pokémon Adventures | Wallace | English |
Mr. Mime | Marcel | Pokémon Red and Green Versions | Trainer | English |
Gyarados | Gyara | Pokémon Adventures | Red | English |
Lapras | La Prus | Pokémon Adventures | Pryce | English |
Lapras | Laprus | Pokémon Adventures | Pryce | Chuang Yi |
Lapras | La Pris | Pokémon Adventures | Pryce | English |
Lapras | Lapris | Pokémon Adventures | Pryce | Chuang Yi |
Lapras | La Glace | Pokémon Adventures | Pryce | English |
Lapras | Glacier | Pokémon Adventures | Pryce | Chuang Yi |
Ditto | Ditty | Pokémon Adventures | Green | English |
Ditto | Mini-Dit | Pokémon anime | Duplica | English |
Ditto | Master Ditto | Magical Pokémon Journey | ||
Omanyte | Omny | Pokémon Adventures | Yellow | English |
Omanyte | Omask | Pokémon Adventures | Yellow | English |
Aerodactyl | Aero | Pokémon Adventures | Red | English |
Snorlax | Snor | Pokémon Adventures | Red | English |
Snorlax | Lax | Pokémon Adventures | Red | Chuang Yi |
Typhlosion | Exbo | Pokémon Adventures | Gold | English |
Typhlosion | Explotaro | Pokémon Adventures | Gold | Chuang Yi |
Ledyba | Bach | Pokémon Adventures | Professor Oak | English |
Cleffa | Fafa | Pokémon Adventures | Whitney | English |
Igglybuff | Buff Buff | Pokémon Adventures | Whitney | English |
Ampharos | Amphy | Jasmine | English | |
Ampharos | Sparkle | Pokémon Anime | Jasmine | English |
Marill | Marimaru | Magical Pokémon Journey | Apricot | |
Azumarill | Madam Azumarill | Magical Pokémon Journey | ||
Sudowoodo | Sudobo | Pokémon Anime | Gold | English |
Sudowoodo | Utaro | Pokémon Anime | Gold | English |
Politoed | Polibo | Pokémon Adventures | Gold | English |
Politoed | Poltaro | Pokémon Adventures | Gold | Chuang Yi |
Sunflora | Sunbo | Pokémon Adventures | Gold | English |
Sunflora | Sintaro | Pokémon Adventures | Gold | Chuang Yi |
Espeon | Vee | Pokémon Adventures | Red | English |
Steelix | Rusty | Pokémon Diamond and Pearl and Platinum | Jasmine | Engish |
Slugma | Meg | Pokémon Anime | Flannery | English |
Magcargo | Mag | Pokémon Anime | Flannery | English |
Swinub | Su | Pokémon Anime | Rory | English |
Swinub | Ein | Pokémon Anime | Rory | English |
Swinub | Ub | Pokémon Anime | Rory | English |
Mantine | Tibo | Pokémon Adventures | Gold | English |
Mantine | Mantaro | Pokémon Adventures | Gold | Chuang Yi |
Smeargle | Smea-Smea | Pokémon Adventures | Whitney | English |
Stantler | Antch | Pokémon Adventures | Professor Oak | English |
Miltank | MooMoo | MooMoo Farm | English | |
Miltank | Mil Mil | Pokémon Adventures | Whitney | English |
Pupitar | Cruise | Pokémon anime | Ritchie | English |
Lugia | XD001 | Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness | None | English |
Mightyena | Nana | Pokémon anime | Ruby | English |
Linoone | Tokin | Pokémon anime | Kimmy Shoney | English |
Taillow | Rose | Pokémon anime | Ritchie | English |
Kirlia | Rara | Pokémon Adventures | Ruby | English |
Kirlia | Ruru | Pokémon Adventures | Ruby | Chuang Yi |
Skitty | Delcatty | Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire | A girl in Fortree City | English |
Delcatty | Kiki | Pokémon Adventures | Ruby | English |
Delcatty | Coco | Pokémon Adventures | Ruby | Chuang Yi |
Whiscash | Phillip | Pokémon Adventures | Wallace | English |
Kecleon | Reddy | Pokémon anime | Madison | English |
Kecleon | Greeny | Pokémon anime | Alexa | English |
Sealeo | Richard | Pokémon Adventures | Wallace | English |
Luvdisc | Caserin | Pokémon anime | Misty | English |
Luvdisc | Luverin | Pokémon anime | Daisy | English |
Luvdisc | Elizabeth | Pokémon Adventures | Wallace | English |
Deoxys | Entity One | Pokémon Adventures | English | |
Deoxys | Entity Two | Pokémon Adventures | English | |
Ambipom | Aibo | Pokémon Adventures | Gold | English |
Ambipom | Ataro | Pokémon Adventures | Gold | Chuang Yi |
Drifblim | Loony | Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, and Platinum | Fantina | English |
Togekiss | Togebo | Pokémon Adventures | Gold | English |