User:Ht14/Random: Difference between revisions
(this'll do...) |
m (→Type (Dragon)) |
||
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
|Badly Poison | |Badly Poison | ||
|({{tt|-1/16|continues to increase 1/16}}) | |({{tt|-1/16|continues to increase 1/16}}) | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- style="background: #F8DD92;" align="center" | |||
|({{tt|-|87.5%; 81.25%; 75% left}}) | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Note that 0 means no effect. (-) means decrease, and (+) means increase. P means Physical, and S means Special. | Note that 0 means no effect. (-) means decrease, and (+) means increase. P means Physical, and S means Special. |
Revision as of 15:57, 3 August 2009
Keyword: random.
Figure it out, I'll be happy.
Note that these characters or random things may not occur due to the fact they're not notable enough.
MarcoMeet Marco. He's an NPC (I think). Found in R/S/E. He boasts a 15.7' Shroomish and Barboach. Due to no possible access to Sootopolis other than Dive and Surf or Fly (in which case all 3 are needed), he has at least one Template:Type2 and/or Template:Type2. That means he also has the badges for Dive (Badge 7), Surf (Badge 5), and possibly Fly (which is highly likely: badge 6). Random Stuff
If you want to help, you may. Well, if you want to use one of these projects, at least tell me beforehand...
Type (Dragon)
Note that 0 means no effect. (-) means decrease, and (+) means increase. P means Physical, and S means Special. |