User:HoennMaster/Teams: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
HoennMaster (talk | contribs) (Last update and fix) |
HoennMaster (talk | contribs) (Template change. This is enough for tonight) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|move4=Psychic|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Psychic|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Special}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br clear="all"> | |||
==Y== | ==Y== | ||
Line 156: | Line 157: | ||
|move3=Bite|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Bite|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Charm|move4type=Fairy|move4cat=Status}}}} | |move4=Charm|move4type=Fairy|move4cat=Status}}}} | ||
<br clear="all"> | |||
==X== | ==X== | ||
Line 243: | Line 245: | ||
|move4=Ice Beam|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Ice Beam|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br clear="all"> | |||
==Black 2== | ==Black 2== | ||
Line 329: | Line 332: | ||
|move4=Earthquake|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Earthquake|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br clear="all"> | |||
==White== | ==White== | ||
Line 417: | Line 421: | ||
|move4=Focus Blast|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Focus Blast|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Special}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br clear="all"> | |||
==Black== | ==Black== | ||
Line 515: | Line 520: | ||
|move4=Electro Ball|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Electro Ball|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Special}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br clear="all"> | |||
==HeartGold== | ==HeartGold== | ||
{{ | {| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{heartgold color dark}}; background: #{{heartgold color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
| | ! style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{heartgold color light}}" colspan="4" | HeartGold | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:HeartGold SoulSilver Ethan.png|50px]]<br>{{color|0000FF|Light}}<br> | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{heartgold color light}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | <small>Johto</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> ?<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> ? | ||
| | |} | ||
| | '''Pokédex''' | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> ?<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> ? | ||
| | |} | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}}" | [[File:JohtoLeague.png]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:Zephyr Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[Image:Hive Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[Image:Plain Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Fog Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Storm Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Mineral Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Glacier Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[Image:Rising Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | '''Badges''' | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}}" | [[File:KantoLeague.png]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Boulder Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Cascade Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Thunder Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Rainbow Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[Image:Soul Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[Image:Marsh Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[Image:Volcano Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{green color light}}" | [[Image:Earth Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | ! style="background: #{{heartgold color light}}" colspan="4" | Team | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}}" width="100%" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color}};" border: 2px solid #{{fire color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:157Typhlosion.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{normal color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:468Togekiss.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Togekiss}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{dragon color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:230Kingdra.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Kingdra}}{{female}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{psychic color light}};" width="80px" border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:196Espeon.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Espeon}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}};" border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:181Ampharos.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Ampharos}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ice color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{ground color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:473Mamoswine.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Mamoswine}}{{male}} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | ! colspan="4" style="background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | Prints: | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | colspan="3" | | ||
| | | width="72px" colspan="3" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{tower color}}" | [[File:TowerSilverprintE.png]] | ||
| | | colspan="3" | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{hall color}}" | [[File:HallSilverprintE.png]] | ||
| | | colspan="3" | | ||
| | | width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{factory color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | colspan="2" | | ||
| | | width="72px" colspan="2" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{castle color}}" | [[File:CastleSilverprintE.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | width="72px" colspan="2" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{arcade color}}" | [[File:ArcadeSilverprintE.png]] | ||
| | | colspan="2" | | ||
| | |} | ||
|} | |||
<br clear="all"> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
==SoulSilver== | ==SoulSilver== | ||
{{ | {| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{soulsilver color dark}}; background: #{{soulsilver color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
| | ! style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" colspan="4" | SoulSilver | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:HeartGold SoulSilver Lyra.png|50px]]<br>{{color|0000FF|Soul}}<br> | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{heartgold color light}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | <small>Johto</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> ?<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> ? | ||
| | |} | ||
| | '''Pokédex''' | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> ?<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> ? | ||
| | |} | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}}" | [[File:JohtoLeague.png]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:Zephyr Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[Image:Hive Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[Image:Plain Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Fog Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Storm Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Mineral Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Glacier Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[Image:Rising Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | '''Badges''' | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}}" | [[File:KantoLeague.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Boulder Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Cascade Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Thunder Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Rainbow Badge.png|30px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[Image:Soul Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[Image:Marsh Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[Image:Volcano Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{green color light}}" | [[Image:Earth Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | |} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | ! style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" colspan="4" | Team | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}};" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}}" width="100%" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color}};" border: 2px solid #{{water color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:160Feraligatr.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Feraligatr}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{grass color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:154Meganium.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Meganium}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{normal color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:164Noctowl.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Noctowl}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}};" width="80px" border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:135Jolteon.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Jolteon}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ice color light}};" border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:362Glalie.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Glalie}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fighting color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:257Blaziken.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Blaziken}}{{male}} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | <br clear="all"> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | |||
==Platinum== | ==Platinum== | ||
{{ | {| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{platinum color dark}}; background: #{{platinum color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
| | ! style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | Platinum | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:Platinum Lucas.png|50px]]<br>{{color|0000FF|Xander}}<br> | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{platinum color light}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | <small>Sinnoh</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> ?<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> ? | ||
|} | |||
| | '''Pokédex''' | ||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{platinum color light}};" | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> ?<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> ? | ||
| | |} | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | | ||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{platinum color}};" | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | '''Badges''' | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{platinum color}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{platinum color light}}" | [[File:Sinnoh Champ Ribbon.png]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Coal Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Forest Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Cobble Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Fen Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Relic Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Mine Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Icicle Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Beacon Badge.png|30px]] | ||
|} | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | ! style="background: #{{platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | Team | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{platinum color light}};" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{platinum color light}}" width="100%" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color}};" border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:395Empoleon.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Empoleon}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{poison color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:407Roserade.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Roserade}}{{female}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:078Rapidash.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Rapidash}}{{female}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}};" width="80px" border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:405Luxray.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Luxray}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color light}};" border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:398Staraptor.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Staraptor}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ice color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{ice color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:471Glaceon.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Glaceon}}{{male}} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |} | ||
<br clear="all"> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | |||
==Diamond== | ==Diamond== | ||
{{ | {| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{diamond color dark}}; background: #{{diamond color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
|color | ! style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{diamond color light}}" colspan="4" | Diamond | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:Diamond Pearl Lucas.png|50px]]<br>{{color|0000FF|Light}}<br> | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{diamond color light}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | <small>Sinnoh</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> ?<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> ? | ||
|} | |||
| | '''Pokédex''' | ||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{pearl color light}};" | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> ?<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> ? | ||
| | |} | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | | ||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{diamond color}};" | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | '''Badges''' | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{diamond color}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{diamond color light}}" | [[File:Sinnoh Champ Ribbon.png]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Coal Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Forest Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Cobble Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Fen Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Relic Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Mine Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Icicle Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Beacon Badge.png|30px]] | ||
|} | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | ! style="background: #{{diamond color light}}" colspan="4" | Team | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{diamond color light}};" | | |||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{diamond color light}}" width="100%" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color}};" border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:395Empoleon.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Empoleon}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{ground color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:389Torterra.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Torterra}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fighting color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:392Infernape.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Infernape}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color light}};" border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:398Staraptor.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Staraptor}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}};" width="80px" border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:405Luxray.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Luxray}}{{female}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{ground color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:445Garchomp.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Garchomp}}{{male}} | ||
| | |} | ||
|} | |||
| | <br clear="all"> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | |||
==FireRed== | ==FireRed== | ||
{{ | {| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{firered color dark}}; background: #{{firered color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
| | ! style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{firered color light}}" colspan="4" | FireRed | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:FireRed LeafGreen Leaf.png|50px]]<br>{{color|0000FF|Leaf}}<br> | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{firered color light}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | <small>Kanto</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> ?<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> ? | ||
| | |} | ||
| | '''Pokédex''' | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{leafgreen color light}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> ?<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> ? | ||
| | |} | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{firered color}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | '''Badges''' | ||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{firered color}};" | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{firered color light}}" | [[File:Champion Ribbon.png]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Boulder Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Cascade Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Thunder Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Rainbow Badge.png|30px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[Image:Soul Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[Image:Marsh Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[Image:Volcano Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{green color light}}" | [[Image:Earth Badge.png|30px]] | ||
| | |} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | ! style="background: #{{firered color light}}" colspan="4" | Team | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{firered color light}};" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{firered color light}}" width="100%" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color}};" border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:003Venusaur.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Venusaur}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{psychic color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:121Starmie.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Starmie}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:038Ninetales.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Ninetales}}{{female}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}};" border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:025Pikachu.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Pikachu}}{{female}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color light}};" width="80px" border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:018Pidgeot.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Pidgeot}}{{male}} | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{dragon color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:148Dragonair.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Dragonair}}{{male}} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} |