User:Eridanus/In-game nicknames of Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Well, that's some sort of beginning, I guess...) |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| 덜덜이 | | 덜덜이 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goldenrod City]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Goldenrod City]] | ||
| {{MSP|066|Machop}} | | {{MSP|066|Machop}} | ||
| {{p|Machop}} | | {{p|Machop}} | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
| 근육 | | 근육 | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|021|Spearow}} | |||
| {{p|Spearow}} | |||
| KENYA | |||
| {{tt|ひきゃく|Courier}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 심부름꾼 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Olivine City]] | | [[Olivine City]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 58: | ||
| {{tt|ビリー|Billy}} | | {{tt|ビリー|Billy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 찌릭 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cianwood City]] | |||
| {{MSP|213|Shuckle}} | |||
| {{p|Shuckle}} | |||
| SHUCKIE | |||
| {{tt|ネッシー|Nessie}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 네이시 | |||
|- style="background:#{{gold color}};" | |- style="background:#{{gold color}};" | ||
| [[Blackthorn City]] | | [[Blackthorn City]] |
Revision as of 16:55, 19 July 2014
Anyone may edit this page |
This article is intended to be moved into one of Bulbapedia's main content spaces. Be mindful that it is still part of a personal userspace. Any content changes should be brought up on the talk page for this article. |
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
Some of the Pokémon owned by NPC have nicknames. Mostly, these are Pokémon obtained by in-game trades.
Generation II
|