Please remember to follow the manual of style and code of conduct at all times.
Check BNN and Bulbanews for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the forums or in our IRC channel #bulbagarden on irc.systemnet.info.

Difference between revisions of "User:Chomper4"

From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 101: Line 101:
 
*Tetsu: Trenton (Curtis)
 
*Tetsu: Trenton (Curtis)
 
*Ruri: Tremaine (Yancy)
 
*Ruri: Tremaine (Yancy)
 
===My Predicions For Generation VI Pokemon===
 
*Minture→Chameltre→Gardenewt (Grass)
 
*Lizava→Eruptile→Pyrobama (Fire/Dragon)
 
*Aqukid→Horwet→Percipigoa (Water) Percipigoa:Water/Fighting
 
*Mougoose→Mondent (Normal)
 
*Hawkling→Hawkwing→Courvia (Normal/Flying)
 
*Veloppy→Velodog (Normal)
 
*Motoroil→Autoil (Steel/Water)
 
*Roadrush (Ground/Flying)
 
*Carnifat→Glutgry (Dark)
 
*Potyke→Futurwl→Caulsight (Dark/Psychic)
 
*Cleanind→Medimonk (Fighting) Medimonk:Fighting/Flying
 
*Pestidung→Poisolous→Beetloxic (Bug/Poison)
 
*Blager (Normal)
 
*Rexaurus→Dinrex (Rock/Dragon)
 
*Minitops→Trispark (Rock/Electric)
 
*Bronquake→Quanto (Ground)
 
*Alertear→Snivelcid (Poison)
 
*Seebulb→Natower→Crazy-Dazy (Grass)
 
*Ravought→Ravserate (Psychic/Flying)
 
*Gorock→Cliffila (Rock)
 
*Panboo→Sumpan (Ground)
 
*Machitz→Titanobot (Steel)
 
*Kiteadow (Grass)
 
*Kitrater (Fire)
 
*Kitocean (Water)
 
*Grasect→Spehopper (Grass/Bug)
 
*Sparpole→Thubbit→Zwart (Electric/Water)
 
*Flamadillo (Fire)
 
*Chiplade→Josknife→Swoight (Steel)
 
*Bondies→Skeleath (Ghost)
 
*Pebbep→Balble (Rock)
 
*Statortal (Rock/Ghost)
 
*Slithater→Anacoter (Water/Poison)
 
*Hallocreep→Jackocreep (Grass/Ghost)
 
*Pinkero→Warink→Jushia (Fighting)
 
*Frostone→Snowmon (Ice) Snowmon:Ice/Ghost
 
*Roont→Blosson→Flolin (Grass/Poison)
 
*Sedueye→Unetina (Psychic)
 
*Blinter→Leechic (Psychic/Water)
 
*Platifroid (Ice)
 
*Icicroach→Cockcier (Ice/Bug)
 
*Pricub→Mountoar→Vallion (Ground/Rock)
 
*Turtkick→Hulktle (Fighting/Ground)
 
*Lizzard→Maringuana (Ice/Water)
 
*Blead→Proflea (Bug) Proflea:Bug/Flying
 
*Komobone→Komospear→Komospine (Dragon)
 
*Sneb→Noirwidow (Bug/Dark)
 
*Braiving→Flelicious→Zombey (Ghost)
 
 
(LEGENDARIES)
 
*Bonsdet (Dragon/Grass)
 
*Clouden (Dragon/Flying)
 
*Eardel (Dragon/Ground)
 
*Buurock (Fighting/Rock)
 
*Buughost (Fighting/Ghost)
 
*Buubug (Fighting/Bug)
 
*Hammor (Pyschic/Electric)
 
*Georth (Rock/Psychic)
 
*Colheat (Fire/Ice)
 
 
 
===Generation VI Gym Leaders===
 
 
*Basil(Age 11, Normal, Cirlumber City, Clean Badge) The Daring Child): Buneary, Deerling, Veloppy
 
*Bryony(Age 12, Poison, Vectro City, Arsenic Badge) Acid Expert Who's Twelve: Zubat, Roselia, Alertear
 
*Luna(Age 11, Psychic, Radilove City, Kinesis Badge) The Bright Sleeper: Sedueye, Kadabra, Futurwl
 
*Devin (Age 11, Devin, Fruitable City, Dusk Badge) The Kind Darkness: Krokorok, Murkrow, Glutgry
 
*Amber(Age 10, Electric, Deserpact City, Lightning Badge) The Shocking Girl: Thubbit, Raichu, Trispark
 
*Conrad(Age 11, Steel, Sanctuarrow City, Iron Badge) The Holy Kid: Autoil, Josknife, Titanobot
 
*Hydia(Age 10, Dragon, Temperose City, Draco Badge) The Flexible Youth: Fraxure, Altaria, Dinrex
 
*Stanley(Age 12, Rock, Blaruno City, Rubble Badge) The Ruthless Digger: Balble, Statortal, Gigalith, Clifilla
 
 
 
===Generation VI Elite Four And Champion===
 
 
*Heather(Flying): Courvia, Roadrush, Gyarados, Medimonk
 
*Cleveland(Ground): Hulktle, Sumpan, Vallion, Quanto
 
*Beatrice(Bug): Proflea, Scolipede, Spehopper, Noirwidow
 
*Ike(Ice): Mamoswine, Cockcier, Platifroid, Snowmon
 
*Alejandro: Flamadillo, Steelix, Blager, Komospine, Gengar, Jushia
 
 
===Generation VI Region:Pyratt===
 
 
*20 Routes
 
*Paprika Town
 
*Millenidom Town
 
*Cirlumber City
 
*Cirlumber Park
 
*Godbless Forest
 
*Vectro City
 
*Radilove City
 
*Magnet Cave
 
*Village of Dragons
 
*Velocity Bridge
 
*Crimson Town
 
*Fruitable City
 
*Entralink
 
*Deserpact City
 
*Sanctuarrow City
 
*Sanctuarrow Cave
 
*Raindrop Park
 
*Spirit Tower
 
*Entertame City
 
*Temperose City
 
*Ruinic Castle
 
*Quaker's Bridge
 
*Blaruno City
 
*Mt. Star
 
*Victory Road
 
*Vent Mega Coach
 
*Pokemon League
 
*Aquagate Cave
 
*Newtron Town
 
*23rd Bridge
 
*Steel Brace Bridge
 
*In-Forest Park
 
*Iroasent Town
 
*Mindtwist Cave
 
*Sanctuarrow Sewers
 
*Graincrop Bridge
 
*Match Bridge
 
*Dinosaur Valley
 
*Battle Jungle
 

Revision as of 12:02, 8 January 2013

Hi, my name is Chomper4, and I'm a huge fan of Pokemon. Things to know about me:

  • I have autism
  • I have brown eyes
  • I have my own Predictions


My Created Pages

My COTD English Name Predictions

  • Tobio: Theodore (Toby)
  • Robert: Robert
  • Koharu: Cassandra (Katharine)
  • Bobby: Bobby
  • Linda: Linda
  • Tsuraaraa: Salazar (Dr. Ferrera)
  • Yuto: Kevin (Lewis)
  • Nick: Nicholas (Mick)
  • Glenn: Glenn
  • Thane: Taylor (Sean)
  • Mile: Miles
  • Reiji: Rune (Ricky)
  • Akkie: Anthony (Angus)
  • Grace: Grace (Gail)
  • Masaomi: Magnum (Montgomery)
  • Bakkie: Beverly (Betty)
  • Flora: Flora
  • Domon: Dempster (Delbert)
  • Chakkie: Calypso (Getty)
  • Edmund: Edmund
  • Fujio: Forbes (Ferris)
  • Stella: Stella (Sierra)
  • Suwama: Shea (Shamus)
  • Momocchi: Madeline (Marigold)
  • Pinot Noir: Parker (Ricard Nouveau)
  • Rinzo: Rodney (Rizzo)
  • Kenso: Cosmo (Kylan)
  • Mr. Hattori: Mr. Hatori (Mr. Hatterly)
  • Marble: Marble (Prof. Malveaux)
  • Clay: Claus (Case)
  • Jaws: Geoff (Jules)
  • Gold: Gold (Mr. Gold)
  • Roo: Billy Jo
  • Cook: Nicky
  • Jeremy: Jeremy (Jervis)
  • Chris: Chris
  • Marufuji: Moses (Manning)
  • Kenta: Kevin (Kenton)
  • Sugiura: Shiloh (Shepherd)
  • Akihiro: Atticus (Horatio)
  • Shiozaki: Slade (Simeon)
  • Morishima: Matilda (Marris)
  • Hirokazu: Horton (Geraldo)
  • Kobashi: Kirsten (Cassie)
  • Rikio: Rune (Ramone)
  • Kotetsu: Sorley (Cameron)
  • Layla: Lyn (Layla)
  • Larry: Lamar (Ridley)
  • Virgil: Virgil
  • Maya: Maya
  • Soran: Seth
  • Riku: Randy
  • Mizuki: Mabel
  • Shion: Shawna
  • Chihaya: Carly
  • Shobu: Sam
  • Martha: Martha
  • Jeff: Jones
  • Davey: Dave
  • Raul: Raul
  • Michael: Mikey
  • Ultimo: Ulric
  • Keno: Corbin
  • Imotaro: Israel
  • Okura: Ophelia
  • Nonomi: Nina

My Game Character Predictions

  • Homika: Paisley (Roxie)
  • Shizui: Dillon (Marlon)
  • Akuroma: Lloyd (Colress)
  • Kyouhei: Miland (Nate)
  • Mei: Mildred (Rosa)
  • Rival: Hugo (Hugh)
  • Banjiro: Monarch (Benga)
  • Tetsu: Trenton (Curtis)
  • Ruri: Tremaine (Yancy)