User:Boatmastergladiatus: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| {{User Male}} | | {{User Male}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User Tennis}} | | {{User Plays Tennis|470}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{User Project ItemDex}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ |
Revision as of 08:40, 13 December 2009
en | This user is a native speaker of English. |
---|
es-2 | Este usuario puede contribuir con un nivel intermedio de español. |
---|
Others | ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|