Template:Sapphire's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|321|Sapphire (Adventures)|Wailord|water|nick=Lorry|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|321|Sapphire (Adventures)|Wailord|water|nick=Lorry|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|369|Sapphire (Adventures)|Relicanth|water|rock|nick=Relo|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|369|Sapphire (Adventures)|Relicanth|water|rock|nick=Relo|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right" | Borrowed: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|309|Sapphire (Adventures)|Electrike|electric|link=Wattson's Manectric}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |