Template:Gym Leaders of Sinnoh: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (colspan only applies to cells, not whole tables) |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="roundy" width="610px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{sinnoh color light}}; border: 4px solid #{{sinnoh color}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="4" | [[Gym Leader|{{color|{{sinnoh color dark}}|Gym Leaders}}]] {{color|{{sinnoh color dark}}|of the}} [[Sinnoh|{{color|{{sinnoh color dark}}|Sinnoh region}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | {| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{rock color}}" | | ||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{rock color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Oreburgh Gym|{{color|{{rock color dark}}|Oreburgh Gym}}]] | |||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Coal Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Coal Badge|Coal Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Roark OD.png|link=Roark]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{rock color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Roark|{{color|{{rock color dark}}|Roark}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{grass color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Eterna Gym|{{color|{{grass color dark}}|Eterna Gym}}]] | |||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Forest Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Forest Badge|Forest Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Gardenia OD.png|link=Gardenia]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Gardenia|{{color|{{grass color dark}}|Gardenia}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fighting color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Veilstone Gym|{{color|{{fighting color dark}}|Veilstone Gym}}]] | |||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Cobble Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Cobble Badge|Cobble Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Maylene OD.png|link=Maylene]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Maylene|{{color|{{fighting color dark}}|Maylene}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{water color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{water color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Pastoria Gym|{{color|{{water color dark}}|Pastoria Gym}}]] | |||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File:Fen Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Fen Badge|Fin Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File:Crasher Wake OD.png|link=Crasher Wake]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{water color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Crasher Wake|{{color|{{water color dark}}|Crasher Wake}}]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{ghost color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Hearthome Gym|{{color|{{ghost color dark}}|Hearthome Gym}}]] | |||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:Relic Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Relic Badge|Relic Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:Fantina OD.png|link=Fantina]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Fantina|{{color|{{ghost color dark}}|Fantina}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{steel color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{steel color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Canalave Gym|{{color|{{steel color dark}}|Canalave Gym}}]] | |||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{steel color light}}" | [[File:Mine Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Mine Badge|Mine Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{steel color light}}" | [[File:Byron OD.png|link=Byron]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{steel color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Byron|{{color|{{steel color dark}}|Byron}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{ice color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{ice color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Snowpoint Gym|{{color|{{ice color dark}}|Snowpoint Gym}}]] | |||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{ice color light}}; " | [[File:Icicle Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Icicle Badge|Icicle Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ice color light}}" | [[File:Candice OD.png|link=Candice]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{ice color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Candice|{{color|{{ice color dark}}|Candice}}]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{electric color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{electric color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Sunyshore Gym|{{color|{{electric color dark}}|Sunyshore Gym}}]] | |||
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Beacon Badge.png|20px|link=Badge#Beacon Badge|Beacon Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Volkner OD.png|link=Volkner]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{electric color light}}; font-size:95%" | [[Volkner|{{color|{{electric color dark}}|Volkner}}]] | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates]]</noinclude> |