Template:Grand Masters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="roundy" width="610px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{tcg trainer color light}}; border: 4px solid #{{tcg trainer color}};" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="5" | {{color2|{{tcg trainer color dark}}|Grand Master|Grand Masters}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} <includeonly>[[Category: | {| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg fire color}};" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{tcg fire color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:Grand Master Courtney.png|link=Grand Master Courtney|Courtney]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{tcg fire color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | <small>{{color2|{{tcg fire color dark}}|Grand Master}}</small><br>{{color2|{{tcg fire color dark}}|Grand Master Courtney|Courtney}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{tcg lightning color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:Grand Master Steve.png|link=Steve]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{tcg lightning color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | <small>{{color2|{{tcg lightning color dark}}|Grand Master}}</small><br>{{color2|{{tcg lightning color dark}}|Steve}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg water color}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{tcg water color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:Grand Master Jack.png|link=Grand Master Jack|Jack]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{tcg water color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | <small>{{color2|{{tcg water color dark}}|Grand Master}}</small><br>{{color2|{{tcg water color dark}}|Grand Master Jack|Jack}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg colorless color}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{tcg colorless color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:Grand Master Rod.png|link=Rod]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{tcg colorless color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | <small>{{color2|{{tcg colorless color dark}}|Grand Master}}</small><br>{{color2|{{tcg colorless color dark}}|Rod}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{blue color}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 Ronald.png|link=Ronald]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | <small>{{color2|{{blue color dark}}|Pokémon Champion|Champion}}</small><br>{{color2|{{blue color dark}}|Ronald}} | |||
|} | |||
|} <includeonly>[[Category:Game characters]] [[Category:TCG GB characters]] [[Category:TCG GB2 characters]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates|G]]</noinclude> |