Template:Gary's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right; color:#000;" rowspan="3" | In {{color2|000|Professor Oak's Laboratory|storage}}: | ! style="text-align:right; color:#000;" rowspan="3" | In {{color2|000|Professor Oak's Laboratory|storage}}: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|098||Gary Oak|Krabby|water|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|034||Gary Oak|Nidoking|poison|ground|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|059||Gary|Arcanine|fire}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|085||Gary Oak|Dodrio|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|031||Gary Oak|Nidoqueen|poison|ground|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|126||Gary Oak|Magmar|fire|link=section}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|212||Gary Oak|Scizor|bug|steel|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|076||Gary Oak|Golem|rock|ground|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|127||Gary Oak|Pinsir|bug|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|229||Gary Oak|Houndoom|dark|fire|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|022||Gary Oak|Fearow|normal|flying|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|065||Gary Oak|Alakazam|psychic|link=section}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|227||Gary Oak|Skarmory|steel|flying|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|230||Gary Oak|Kingdra|water|dragon|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right; color:#000;" | Temporary: | ! style="text-align:right; color:#000;" | Temporary: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|163||Gary Oak|Hoothoot|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|142||Gary Oak|Aerodactyl|rock|flying|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|410||Gary Oak|Shieldon|rock|steel|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right; color:#000;" | ''{{color2|000|The Electric Tale of Pikachu|Electric Tale}}'' only: | ! style="text-align:right; color:#000;" | ''{{color2|000|The Electric Tale of Pikachu|Electric Tale}}'' only: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|112||Gary Oak|Rhydon|ground|rock|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|130||Gary Oak|Gyarados|water|flying|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|003||Gary Oak|Venusaur|grass|poison|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|018||Gary Oak|Pidgeot|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|080||Gary Oak|Slowbro|water|psychic|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Gary Oak]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Gary Oak]]</noinclude> |