Template:Event distros: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%" | |- style="font-size: 90%" | ||
| style="background: #e6e6ff; {{roundy|10px}} padding: 2px 10px" | [[List of other event distributions in Generation III|Gen III]] • [[List of other event distributions in Generation IV|Gen IV]] • [[List of other event distributions in Generation V|Gen V]] • [[List of other event distributions in Generation VI|Gen VI]]<br>[[List of Global Link events in Generation VI|Global Link]] | | style="background: #e6e6ff; {{roundy|10px}} padding: 2px 10px" | [[List of other event distributions in Generation III|Gen III]] • [[List of other event distributions in Generation IV|Gen IV]] • [[List of other event distributions in Generation V|Gen V]] • [[List of other event distributions in Generation VI|Gen VI]]<br>[[List of Global Link events in Generation VI|Global Link]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="background: #f9f9f9" style="background: transparent; width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="padding-bottom: 1px; padding-left: 20px; padding-right: 20px" | <div style="background: #ccf; {{roundytop|15px}}; padding: 2px 15px">[[Wonder Card|<span style="color:#000">Wonder Card lists</span>]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| height="1" | | |||
|- style="font-size: 90%" | |||
| style="background: #e6e6ff; {{roundy|10px}} padding: 2px 10px" | [[List of other event distributions in Generation V|Gen V]] • [[List of other event distributions in Generation VI|Gen VI]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]][[fr:Modèle:Distribution]] | |} <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]][[fr:Modèle:Distribution]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Revision as of 12:51, 17 July 2014
|