Template:Blaine's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|150|Blaine|Mewtwo|psychic|link=Mewtwo (Adventures)}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|150|Blaine|Mewtwo|psychic|link=Mewtwo (Adventures)}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|244|Blaine|Entei|fire|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|244|Blaine|Entei|fire|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="right" | ''{{color2|000|Pokémon Pocket Monsters|Pocket Monsters}}'' only: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|052|Blaine|Meowth|normal|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- |