Template:Black's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Intro) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|628|Black (Adventures)|Braviary|normal|flying|nick=Brav|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|628|Black (Adventures)|Braviary|normal|flying|nick=Brav|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="right" | Borrowed: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|508|Black (Adventures)|Stoutland|Normal|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|521|Black (Adventures)|Unfezant|Normal|Flying|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |