Template:Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (Default is meant to match the color of Ash's clothes, not what the current series is) |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 2563951 by Nintendocan (talk)The order goes by when they were caught, not when they were released) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|078||Lara Laramie|Rapidash|fire|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|078||Lara Laramie|Rapidash|fire|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|137||Dr. Akihabara|Porygon|normal|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|137||Dr. Akihabara|Porygon|normal|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|175||Misty|Togepi|normal}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|110||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Weezing|poison|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|110||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Weezing|poison|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|024||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Arbok|poison|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|024||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Arbok|poison|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|052||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Meowth|normal|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|052||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Meowth|normal|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|163||Hagatha|Hoothoot|normal|flying|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|163||Hagatha|Hoothoot|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|120||Misty|Staryu|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|120||Misty|Staryu|water}} |
Revision as of 03:22, 19 December 2016
Ash's Pokémon | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||
Travelling with: | ||||||
At Oak's: | ||||||
In training: | ||||||
Released: | ||||||
Traded away: | ||||||
Given away: | ||||||
Unofficial: | ||||||
Temporary: | ||||||
Electric Tale only: |