Template:Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 2563951 by Nintendocan (talk)The order goes by when they were caught, not when they were released) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|025||Ash|Pikachu|electric}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|025||Ash|Pikachu|electric}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|722||Ash|Rowlet|grass|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|722||Ash|Rowlet|grass|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | <!--{{PartyPoké|725||Ash|Litten|fire}}--> | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="right" | Travelling with: | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|479||Rotom|Rotom|electric|ghost|link=Rotom Pokédex#In the anime}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
Line 99: | Line 107: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|078||Lara Laramie|Rapidash|fire|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|078||Lara Laramie|Rapidash|fire|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|137||Dr. Akihabara|Porygon|normal|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|137||Dr. Akihabara|Porygon|normal|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|175||Misty|Togepi|normal}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|110||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Weezing|poison|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|110||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Weezing|poison|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|024||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Arbok|poison|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|024||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Arbok|poison|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|052||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Meowth|normal|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|052||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Meowth|normal|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|163||Hagatha|Hoothoot|normal|flying|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|163||Hagatha|Hoothoot|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 116: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|054||Misty|Psyduck|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|054||Misty|Psyduck|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|119|||Seaking|water|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|119|||Seaking|water|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|059||Keegan|Arcanine|nick=Arcky|fire|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|059||Keegan|Arcanine|nick=Arcky|fire|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|018||Officer Jenny|Pidgeot|normal|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|018||Officer Jenny|Pidgeot|normal|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|330|||Flygon|ground|dragon|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|330|||Flygon|ground|dragon|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|271||Brock|Lombre|water|grass|link=Brock's Ludicolo}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|271||Brock|Lombre|water|grass|link=Brock's Ludicolo}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|106||Master Hamm|Hitmonlee|fighting|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|106||Master Hamm|Hitmonlee|fighting|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|393||Dawn|Piplup|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|393||Dawn|Piplup|water}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 129: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|325||Pokémon Summer Academy|Spoink|psychic|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|325||Pokémon Summer Academy|Spoink|psychic|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|458||Pokémon Summer Academy|Mantyke|water|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|458||Pokémon Summer Academy|Mantyke|water|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|404|||Luxio|electric|link=no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|546|||Cottonee|grass|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|546|||Cottonee|grass|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|638|||Cobalion|steel|fighting|link=Swords of Justice (M15)}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|638|||Cobalion|steel|fighting|link=Swords of Justice (M15)}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|012|||Butterfree|bug|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|012|||Butterfree|bug|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|111|||Rhyhorn|ground|rock|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|111|||Rhyhorn|ground|rock|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|666|Ele||Vivillon|bug|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|666|Ele||Vivillon|bug|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|672|||Skiddo|grass|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|672|||Skiddo|grass|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|671|B||Florges|fairy|link=Florges (anime)}} | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|671|B||Florges|fairy|link=Florges (anime)}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|674||Serena|Pancham|fighting}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|674||Serena|Pancham|fighting}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|405||Clemont|Luxray|electric}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|405||Clemont|Luxray|electric}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|380|||Latias|dragon|psychic|link=Hoopa (anime)#Latias}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|380|||Latias|dragon|psychic|link=Hoopa (anime)#Latias}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|381|||Latios|dragon|psychic|link=Hoopa (anime)#Latios}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|381|||Latios|dragon|psychic|link=Hoopa (anime)#Latios}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|384|s||Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=Hoopa (anime)#Rayquaza}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|384|s||Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=Hoopa (anime)#Rayquaza}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|473|||Mamoswine|ice|ground|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|473|||Mamoswine|ice|ground|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|667|||Litleo|fire|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|667|||Litleo|fire|normal|link=no}} |
Revision as of 03:22, 19 December 2016
Ash's Pokémon | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||
Travelling with: | ||||||
At Oak's: | ||||||
In training: | ||||||
Released: | ||||||
Traded away: | ||||||
Given away: | ||||||
Unofficial: | ||||||
Temporary: | ||||||
Electric Tale only: |