Template:Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
SaturnMario (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 2563951 by Nintendocan (talk)The order goes by when they were caught, not when they were released) |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by 17 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | On hand: | ! style="text-align:right;" | On hand: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|025||Ash|Pikachu|electric}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|025||Ash|Pikachu|electric}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|722||Ash|Rowlet|grass|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | <!--{{PartyPoké|725||Ash|Litten|fire}}--> | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="right" | Travelling with: | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|479||Rotom|Rotom|electric|ghost|link=Rotom Pokédex#In the anime}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- class="expandable" | |- class="expandable" | ||
Line 15: | Line 23: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|001||Ash|Bulbasaur|grass|poison}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|001||Ash|Bulbasaur|grass|poison}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|006||Ash|Charizard|fire|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|006||Ash|Charizard|fire|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|099||Ash|Kingler|water}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|089||Ash|Muk|poison}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|089||Ash|Muk|poison}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|128||Ash|Tauros|normal|link=Ash's Tauros|nick=Tauros (×30)}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|128||Ash|Tauros|normal|link=Ash's Tauros|nick=Tauros (×30)}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|143||Ash|Snorlax|normal}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|143||Ash|Snorlax|normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|214||Ash|Heracross|bug|fighting}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|153||Ash|Bayleef|grass}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|153||Ash|Bayleef|grass}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|156||Ash|Quilava|fire}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|156||Ash|Quilava|fire}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|158||Ash|Totodile|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|158||Ash|Totodile|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|164|s|Ash|Noctowl|normal|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|164|s|Ash|Noctowl|normal|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|232||Ash|Donphan|ground}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|232||Ash|Donphan|ground}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|277||Ash|Swellow|normal|flying}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|254||Ash|Sceptile|grass}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|254||Ash|Sceptile|grass}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|341||Ash|Corphish|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|324||Ash|Torkoal|fire}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|324||Ash|Torkoal|fire}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|362||Ash|Glalie|ice}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|362||Ash|Glalie|ice}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|398||Ash|Staraptor|normal|flying}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|389||Ash|Torterra|grass|ground}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|389||Ash|Torterra|grass|ground}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|392||Ash|Infernape|fire|fighting}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|392||Ash|Infernape|fire|fighting}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|418||Ash|Buizel|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|418||Ash|Buizel|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|472||Ash|Gliscor|ground|flying}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|443||Ash|Gible|dragon|ground}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|443||Ash|Gible|dragon|ground}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|521|F|Ash|Unfezant|normal|flying}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|501||Ash|Oshawott|water}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|499||Ash|Pignite|fire|fighting}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|499||Ash|Pignite|fire|fighting}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|495||Ash|Snivy|grass}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|559||Ash|Scraggy|dark|fighting}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|542||Ash|Leavanny|bug|grass}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|536||Ash|Palpitoad|water|ground}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|536||Ash|Palpitoad|water|ground}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|525||Ash|Boldore|rock|rock}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|553||Ash|Krookodile|ground|dark}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|553||Ash|Krookodile|ground|dark}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|663||Ash|Talonflame|fire|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|701||Ash|Hawlucha|fighting|flying}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|715||Ash|Noivern|flying|dragon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | In training: | ! style="text-align:right;" | In training: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|007||Ash|Squirtle|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|007||Ash|Squirtle|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|057||Ash|Primeape|fighting}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|057||Ash|Primeape|fighting}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
Line 63: | Line 74: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|018||Ash|Pidgeot|normal|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|018||Ash|Pidgeot|normal|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|131||Ash|Lapras|water|ice}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|131||Ash|Lapras|water|ice}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|658||Ash|Greninja|water|dark}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|706||Ash|Goodra|dragon}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|706||Ash|Goodra|dragon}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 92: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="7" | Temporary: | ! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="7" | Temporary: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|016||Trainer|Pidgey|normal|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|016||Trainer|Pidgey|normal|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|019||Trainer|Rattata|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|019||Trainer|Rattata|normal|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|078||Lara Laramie|Rapidash|fire|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|137||Dr. Akihabara|Porygon|normal|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|175||Misty|Togepi|normal}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|110||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Weezing|poison|link=section}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|024||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Arbok|poison|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|024||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Arbok|poison|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|052||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Meowth|normal|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|052||Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Meowth|normal|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|163||Hagatha|Hoothoot|normal|flying|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|120||Misty|Staryu|water}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|054||Misty|Psyduck|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|054||Misty|Psyduck|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|119|||Seaking|water|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|059||Keegan|Arcanine|nick=Arcky|fire|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|059||Keegan|Arcanine|nick=Arcky|fire|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|018||Officer Jenny|Pidgeot|normal|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|330|||Flygon|ground|dragon|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|271||Brock|Lombre|water|grass|link=Brock's Ludicolo}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|106||Master Hamm|Hitmonlee|fighting|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|106||Master Hamm|Hitmonlee|fighting|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|393||Dawn|Piplup|water}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|185||Brock|Sudowoodo|rock}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|185||Brock|Sudowoodo|rock}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|417||Dawn|Pachirisu|electric}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|026||Pokémon Summer Academy|Raichu|electric|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|325||Pokémon Summer Academy|Spoink|psychic|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|325||Pokémon Summer Academy|Spoink|psychic|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|458||Pokémon Summer Academy|Mantyke|water|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|404|||Luxio|electric|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|404|||Luxio|electric|link=no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|546|||Cottonee|grass|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|546|||Cottonee|grass|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|638|||Cobalion|steel|fighting|link=Swords of Justice (M15)}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|638|||Cobalion|steel|fighting|link=Swords of Justice (M15)}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|012|||Butterfree|bug|flying|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|111|||Rhyhorn|ground|rock|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|666|Ele||Vivillon|bug|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|666|Ele||Vivillon|bug|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|671|B||Florges|fairy|link= | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|672|||Skiddo|grass|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|671|B||Florges|fairy|link=Florges (anime)}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|674||Serena|Pancham|fighting}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|405||Clemont|Luxray|electric}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|380|||Latias|dragon|psychic|link=Hoopa (anime)#Latias}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|381|||Latios|dragon|psychic|link=Hoopa (anime)#Latios}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|384|s||Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=Hoopa (anime)#Rayquaza}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|473|||Mamoswine|ice|ground|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|667|||Litleo|fire|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|667|||Litleo|fire|normal|link=no}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:22, 19 December 2016
Ash's Pokémon | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||
Travelling with: | ||||||
At Oak's: | ||||||
In training: | ||||||
Released: | ||||||
Traded away: | ||||||
Given away: | ||||||
Unofficial: | ||||||
Temporary: | ||||||
Electric Tale only: |