Template:Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Reflect changes to Ash Ketchum) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|025||Ash|Pikachu|electric}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|025||Ash|Pikachu|electric}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|657||Ash|Frogadier|water}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|657||Ash|Frogadier|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|663||Ash|Talonflame|fire|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|701||Ash|Hawlucha|fighting|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|701||Ash|Hawlucha|fighting|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|714||Ash|Noibat|flying|dragon}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- class="expandable" | |- class="expandable" | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|018|Ash|Pidgeot|normal|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|018|Ash|Pidgeot|normal|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|131|Ash|Lapras|water|ice}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|131|Ash|Lapras|water|ice}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|706||Ash|Goodra|dragon}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
Line 91: | Line 92: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" rowspan=" | ! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="6" | Temporary: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|016|Trainer|Pidgey|normal|flying|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|019|Trainer|Rattata|normal|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|078|Lara Laramie|Rapidash|fire|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|078|Lara Laramie|Rapidash|fire|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|137|Dr. Akihabara|Porygon|normal|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|137|Dr. Akihabara|Porygon|normal|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|110|Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Weezing|poison|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|110|Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Weezing|poison|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|024|Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Arbok|poison|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|024|Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Arbok|poison|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|052|Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Meowth|normal|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|052|Pokémon League entrance exam instructor|Meowth|normal|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|163|Hagatha|Hoothoot|normal|flying|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|163|Hagatha|Hoothoot|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|120|Misty|Staryu|water}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|120|Misty|Staryu|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|054|Misty|Psyduck|water}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|054|Misty|Psyduck|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|119| | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|119|Seaking|Seaking|water|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|059|Keegan|Arcanine|nick=Arcky|fire|link=section}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|018|Officer Jenny|Pidgeot|normal|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|018|Officer Jenny|Pidgeot|normal|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|271|Brock|Lombre|water|grass|link=Brock's Ludicolo}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|271|Brock|Lombre|water|grass|link=Brock's Ludicolo}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|106|Master Hamm|Hitmonlee|fighting|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|106|Master Hamm|Hitmonlee|fighting|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|393|Dawn|Piplup|water}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|393|Dawn|Piplup|water}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|185|Brock|Sudowoodo|rock}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|185|Brock|Sudowoodo|rock}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|417|Dawn|Pachirisu|electric}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|417|Dawn|Pachirisu|electric}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|026|Pokémon Summer Academy|Raichu|electric|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|026|Pokémon Summer Academy|Raichu|electric|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|325|Pokémon Summer Academy|Spoink|psychic|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|325|Pokémon Summer Academy|Spoink|psychic|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|458|Pokémon Summer Academy|Mantyke|water|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|458|Pokémon Summer Academy|Mantyke|water|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|427|Dawn|Buneary|normal}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|440|Brock|Happiny|normal|link=Brock's Chansey}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|404|Luxio|Luxio|electric|link=no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|546|Cottonee|Cottonee|grass|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|546|Cottonee|Cottonee|grass|link=no}} | ||
Line 117: | Line 125: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|111|Rhyhorn|Rhyhorn|ground|rock|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|111|Rhyhorn|Rhyhorn|ground|rock|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|666Ele|Vivillon|Vivillon|bug|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|666Ele|Vivillon|Vivillon|bug|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|672|Skiddo|Skiddo|grass|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|672|Skiddo|Skiddo|grass|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|671B||Florges|fairy|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Florges}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|674|Serena|Pancham|fighting}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|405|Clemont|Luxray|electric}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|473|Mamoswine|Mamoswine|ice|ground|link=no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | ''{{color2|000|The Electric Tale of Pikachu|Electric Tale}}'' only: | ! style="text-align:right;" | ''{{color2|000|The Electric Tale of Pikachu|Electric Tale}}'' only: |
Revision as of 10:59, 27 August 2015
Ash's Pokémon | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||||||||||||||
At Oak's: |
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
| |||||||||||||||||
In training: |
|
|
||||||||||||||||
Released: |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||
Traded away: |
|
|
||||||||||||||||
Given away: |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Not caught: |
|
|
||||||||||||||||
Temporary: |
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||
Electric Tale only: |
|
|
|
|