Template:Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Intro) |
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" rowspan=" | ! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="8" | Temporary: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|016||Trainer|Pidgey|normal|flying|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|016||Trainer|Pidgey|normal|flying|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|019||Trainer|Rattata|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|019||Trainer|Rattata|normal|link=no}} | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|473|||Mamoswine|ice|ground|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|473|||Mamoswine|ice|ground|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|667|||Litleo|fire|normal|link=no}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|667|||Litleo|fire|normal|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|263|||Zigzagoon|normal|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|664|||Scatterbug|bug|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|406|||Budew|grass|poison|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|161|||Sentret|normal|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|666|||Vivillon|bug|flying|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|019|||Rattata|normal|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|010|||Caterpie|bug|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|013|||Weedle|bug|poison|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|012|||Butterfree|bug|flying|link=no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | ''{{color2|000|The Electric Tale of Pikachu|Electric Tale}}'' only: | ! style="text-align:right;" | ''{{color2|000|The Electric Tale of Pikachu|Electric Tale}}'' only: |
Revision as of 00:15, 27 May 2016
Ash's Pokémon | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||
At Oak's: | ||||||
In training: | ||||||
Released: | ||||||
Traded away: | ||||||
Given away: | ||||||
Unofficial: | ||||||
Temporary: | ||||||
Electric Tale only: |