Supreme Victors (TCG): Difference between revisions
m (Protected "Supreme Victors (TCG)" ([edit=sysop] (expires 05:09, 8 August 2009 (UTC)) [move=sysop] (expires 05:09, 8 August 2009 (UTC)))) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 3/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Drifblim FB|3}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 50 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 3/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Drifblim FB|3}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 50 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4/147 || | | 4/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Electivire FB|4}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 50 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5/147 || | | 5/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Garchomp|5}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 71 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 6/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| 7/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 7/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8/147 || | | 8/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Rayquaza C|8}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 73 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Regigigas FB|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 50 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 9/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Regigigas FB|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 50 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| 12/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 12/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13/147 || | | 13/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Venusaur|13}} || {{e|Grass}} || 55 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare | | 14/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15/147 || | | 15/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Arcanine G|15}} || {{e|Fire}} || 60 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16/147 || | | 16/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Articuno|16}} || {{e|Water}} || 41 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare}} | | 17/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18/147 || | | 18/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Camerupt|18}} || {{e|Fire}} || 49 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19/147 || | | 19/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Camerupt G|19}} || {{e|Fire}} || 57 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare}} | | 20/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| 21/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare}} | | 21/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22/147 || | | 22/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Claydol|22}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 51 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23/147 || | | 23/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Crawdaunt G|23}} || {{e|Darkness}} || 61 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24/147 || | | 24/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Dewgong|24}} || {{e|Water}} || 40 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25/147 || | | 25/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Dodrio|25}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 32 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26/147 || | | 26/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Dusknoir FB|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 50 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare}} | | 27/147 || || || || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28/147 || | | 28/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Exploud|28}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 60 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29/147 || | | 29/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Honchkrow|29}} || {{e|Darkness}} || 46 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30/147 || | | 30/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Lickilicky C|30}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 57 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31/147 || | | 31/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Lucario C|31}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 60 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32/147 || | | 32/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Lunatone|32}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 38 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33/147 || || || || | | 33/147 || || || || | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| 36/147 || || || || | | 36/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37/147 || | | 37/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Mr. Mime|37}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 40 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38/147 || || || || | | 38/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39/147 || | | 39/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Primeape|39}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 45 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40/147 || | | 40/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Roserade C|40}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 58 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41/147 || | | 41/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Sableye G|41}} || {{e|Darkness}} || 58 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42/147 || | | 42/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Sandslash|42}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 42 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43/147 || | | 43/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Seaking|43}} || {{e|Water}} || 43 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44/147 || | | 44/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Shedinja|44}} || {{e|Grass}} || 40 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45/147 || || || || | | 45/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46/147 || | | 46/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Spinda|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 27 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47/147 || | | 47/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Wailord|47}} || {{e|Water}} || 41 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48/147 || | | 48/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Zapdos|48}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 40 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49/147 || | | 49/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Altaria C|49}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 59 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50/147 || | | 50/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Arcanine|50}} || {{e|Fire}} || 32 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51/147 || || || || | | 51/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52/147 || | | 52/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Breloom|52}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 37 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53/147 || || || || | | 53/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54/147 || | | 54/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Chatot G|54}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 49 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Cherrim|55}} || {{e|Grass}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56/147 || | | 56/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Dragonite FB|56}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 50 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57/147 || | | 57/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Drifblim|57}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 33 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58/147 || | | 58/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Floatzel|58}} || {{e|Water}} || 27 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59/147 || || || || | | 59/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60/147 || | | 60/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Garchomp C|60}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 62 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61/147 || | | 61/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Hippopotas|61}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62/147 || | | 62/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Ivysaur|62}} || {{e|Grass}} || 26 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63/147 || | | 63/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Lopunny|63}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 34 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64/147 || | | 64/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Loudred|64}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65/147 || | | 65/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Magmar|65}} || {{e|Fire}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66/147 || | | 66/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Manectric G|66}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 58 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67/147 || | | 67/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Marshtomp|67}} || {{e|Water}} || 21 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68/147 || | | 68/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Masquerain|68}} || {{e|Grass}} || 36 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69/147 || | | 69/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Metang|69}} || {{e|Metal}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70/147 || || || || | | 70/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71/147 || | | 71/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Minun|71}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 33 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72/147 || | | 72/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Murkrow|72}} || {{e|Darkness}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73/147 || | | 73/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Ninjask|73}} || {{e|Grass}} || 38 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74/147 || | | 74/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Numel|74}} || {{e|Fire}} || 21 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75/147 || | | 75/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Pinsir|75}} || {{e|Grass}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76/147 || || || || | | 76/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77/147 || | | 77/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Raichu|77}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78/147 || | | 78/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Raticate G|78}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 57 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79/147 || | | 79/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Relicanth|79}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 36 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80/147 || | | 80/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Rhydon|80}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 45 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81/147 || | | 81/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Roserade|81}} || {{e|Grass}} || 25 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82/147 || || || || | | 82/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83/147 || | | 83/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Skarmory FB|83}} || {{e|Metal}} || 50 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84/147 || | | 84/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Spiritomb C|84}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 58 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85/147 || || || || | | 85/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86/147 || | | 86/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Togekiss C|86}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 60 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87/147 || | | 87/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Wailmer|87}} || {{e|Water}} || 10 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88/147 || | | 88/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Yanma|88}} || {{e|Grass}} || 17 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 89/147 || | | 89/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Baltoy|89}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 19 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90/147 || | | 90/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Beldum|90}} || {{e|Metal}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91/147 || | | 91/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Bidoof|91}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92/147 || | | 92/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Buizel|92}} || {{e|Water}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 93/147 || | | 93/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Bulbasaur|93}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94/147 || | | 94/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Buneary|94}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 9 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 95/147 || | | 95/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Chatot|95}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 28 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96/147 || | | 96/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Cherubi|96}} || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 97/147 || | | 97/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Chimchar|97}} || {{e|Fire}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 98/147 || | | 98/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Chingling|98}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 99/147 || | | 99/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Combee|99}} || {{e|Grass}} || 4 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100/147 || | | 100/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Corphish|100}} || {{e|Water}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 101/147 || | | 101/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Croagunk|101}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102/147 || | | 102/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Doduo|102}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 103/147 || | | 103/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Drifloon|103}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 104/147 || | | 104/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Feebas|104}} || {{e|Water}} || 5 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 105/147 || | | 105/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Geodude|105}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 9 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 106/147 || | | 106/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Gible|106}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107/147 || | | 107/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Goldeen|107}} || {{e|Water}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108/147 || | | 108/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Growlithe|108}} || {{e|Fire}} || 15 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109/147 || | | 109/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Kricketot|109}} || {{e|Grass}} || 4 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 110/147 || | | 110/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Magikarp|110}} || {{e|Water}} || 9 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111/147 || | | 111/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Magnemite|111}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 112/147 || | | 112/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Mankey|112}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 19 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 113/147 || | | 113/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Meditite|113}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 22 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 114/147 || | | 114/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Meowth|114}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 115/147 || | | 115/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Mime Jr.|115}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 116/147 || | | 116/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Mudkip|116}} || {{e|Water}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 117/147 || | | 117/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Nincada|117}} || {{e|Grass}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 118/147 || | | 118/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Pachirisu|118}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 119/147 || | | 119/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Paras|119}} || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 120/147 || | | 120/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Pikachu|120}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 121/147 || | | 121/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Piplup|121}} || {{e|Water}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 122/147 || | | 122/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Rhyhorn|122}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 23 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 123/147 || | | 123/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Roselia|123}} || {{e|Grass}} || 17 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 124/147 || | | 124/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Sandshrew|124}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 125/147 || | | 125/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Seel|125}} || {{e|Water}} || 20 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 126/147 || | | 126/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Shinx|126}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 127/147 || | | 127/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Shroomish|127}} || {{e|Grass}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 128/147 || | | 128/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Skorupi|128}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 129/147 || | | 129/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Starly|129}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 5 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 130/147 || | | 130/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Surskit|130}} || {{e|Grass}} || 9 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 131/147 || | | 131/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Turtwig|131}} || {{e|Grass}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 132/147 || | | 132/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Whismur|132}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 133/147 || | | 133/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Zubat|133}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 134/147 || | | 134/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Battle Tower|134}} || St || -- || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 135/147 || | | 135/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Champion Room|135}} || St || -- || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 136/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Cynthia's Guidance|136}} || Su || -- || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 136/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Cynthia's Guidance|136}} || Su || -- || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 137/147 || | | 137/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Cyrus's Initiative|137}} || Su || -- || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 138/147 || | | 138/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Night Teleporter|138}} || T || -- || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 139/147 || | | 139/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Palmer's Contribution|139}} || Su || -- || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 140/147 || | | 140/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|VS Seeker|140}} || T || -- || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 141/147 || || || || | | 141/147 || || || || | ||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| 144/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Electivire FB LV.X|144}} || {{e|Lightning}} || X || {{rar|Rare Holo LV.X}} | | 144/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Electivire FB LV.X|144}} || {{e|Lightning}} || X || {{rar|Rare Holo LV.X}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 145/147 || | | 145/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Garchomp C LV.X|145}} || {{e|Colorless}} || X || {{rar|Rare Holo LV.X}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 146/147 || | | 146/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Rayquaza C LV.X|146}} || {{e|Colorless}} || X || {{rar|Rare Holo LV.X}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 147/147 || || || || | | 147/147 || || || || | ||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
| 148/147 || || || || | | 148/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 149/147 || | | 149/147 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Moltres|149}} || {{e|Fire}} || 33 || {{rar|Ultra-Rare Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 150/147 || || || || | | 150/147 || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| SH7 || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Milotic|SH7}} || {{e|Water}} || 52 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| SH8 || || || || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| SH9 || || || || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| -- || {{TCG|Grass Energy}} || -- || -- || -- | | -- || {{TCG|Grass Energy}} || -- || -- || -- |
Revision as of 05:12, 8 August 2009
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||
|
Platinum: Supreme Victors (Japanese: フロンティアの鼓動 Pokémon Card Game DPt3: Beat of the Frontier) is the name given to the third expansion of cards of the Platinum era of the Trading Card Game.
Information
Supreme Victors is the third expansion in the Pokémon Card Game DPt series and the third based on Pokémon Platinum and, more specifically, its new Frontier Brain lineup.
The Pokémon featured in the set, unlike in the previous two sets, are based on Pokémon owned by Sinnoh's Frontier Brains, Champion Cynthia, while also including Pokémon owned by Cyrus. The set introduces two new types of SP Pokémon: Pokémon FB and Pokémon C. Pokémon FB are classified as "Frontier Brain's Pokémon" and Pokémon C are classified as "Champion's Pokémon." All Pokémon FB that are seen as part of Frontier Brain lineups in Pokémon Platinum.
The English set contains cards from the main Japanese set, the Garchomp vs Charizard SP Deck Kit, and the Gift Box DPt.
Trivia
- This set is the last one where Premier Events that allows the usage of foreign-language prints be played with a reference. A change in policy for the 2009-10 season will restrict the usage of foreign language cards to 10% of the deck, and such cards can only correspond to sets released prior to the policy change taking effect.
- The set's prerelease card is Milotic.
Theme decks
Japanese half decks
Card list
Platinum: Supreme Victors
|
Beat of the Frontier
|